Queensbury High School                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              2015 Section 2 Cross Country Championships - 11/6/2015              
                           Saratoga Springs State Park                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Girls 4908 Meter Run CC Class B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Non-Award Results 4908 Run                                                        
  1  #163 Scott, Eva          JR Burnt Hills             5:57.7   18:10.80    1   
  2   #43 Lazarou, Olivia     SO Amsterdam               6:03.3   18:27.84    2   
  3  #742 Metcalfe, Sherri    SR Queensbury              6:05.0   18:33.07    3   
  4  #733 Atamanchuk, Emily   JR Queensbury              6:07.1   18:39.38    4   
  5  #156 Digman, Emily       SR Burnt Hills             6:08.5   18:43.64    5   
  6  #907 DeCrescente, Amber  12 South Glens Falls       6:19.4   19:17.02    6   
  7  #913 Rosati, Regina      11 South Glens Falls       6:21.7   19:24.09    7   
  8  #159 Jerry, Marina       SR Burnt Hills             6:22.0   19:24.99    8   
  9  #164 Sweet, Skylar       JR Burnt Hills             6:26.6   19:38.89    9   
 10  #161 McAlonen, Kristen   SO Burnt Hills             6:27.7   19:42.37   10   
 11  #157 Digman, Lilly       FR Burnt Hills             6:33.3   19:59.19   11   
 12  #160 Jerry, Monica       SO Burnt Hills             6:34.7   20:03.45   12   
 13  #343 Chand, Alex         12 Emma Willard            6:37.3   20:11.58   13   
 14  #162 McGuiness, Mary     SR Burnt Hills             6:40.6   20:21.63        
 15  #734 Bartlett, Alexis    SO Queensbury              6:41.6   20:24.69   14   
 16 #1050 Wagner, Brianna     JR Academy of t            6:42.3   20:26.67   15   
 17  #344 Cunningham, Lara    JR Emma Willard            6:43.8   20:31.28   16   
 18  #347 Keegan, Macy        JR Emma Willard            6:44.7   20:34.01   17   
 19  #155 Ayer, Maddie        JR Burnt Hills             6:45.1   20:35.35        
 20  #735 Blood, Eliza        JR Queensbury              6:45.9   20:37.64   18   
 21  #671 Sinisgalli, Emms     8 Mohonasen               6:49.0   20:47.26   19   
 22  #350 Werwaiss, Abigail   JR Emma Willard            6:50.9   20:53.00   20   
 23  #158 Holt, Emily         JR Burnt Hills             6:51.1   20:53.69        
 24  #737 Edwards, Lynn       SR Queensbury              6:52.0   20:56.23   21   
 25  #543 Davis, Alison       11 Hudson Falls            6:52.3   20:57.33        
 26  #910 Hammond, Kayli      11 South Glens Falls       6:52.4   20:57.66   22   
 27  #349 O'Leary, Aideen     JR Emma Willard            6:58.6   21:16.46   23   
 28  #911 LaCarte, Brooke     11 South Glens Falls       6:59.3   21:18.70   24   
 29  #908 Depoy, Martha       10 South Glens Falls       6:59.7   21:19.70   25   
 30  #739 Guilfoil, Lauren    JR Queensbury              6:59.7   21:19.90   26   
 31 #1045 Franchini, Sarah     8 Academy of t            7:01.8   21:26.30   27   
 32  #717 Everhardt, Kat      SO Notre Dame-B            7:01.9   21:26.50   28   
 33  #853 Meade, Laura        SO Scotia-Glenville        7:04.9   21:35.80   29   
 34  #909 Fuller, Abby         9 South Glens Falls       7:05.8   21:38.40   30   
 35 #1048 Seely, Caroline     SO Academy of t            7:07.4   21:43.40   31   
 36 #1044 Buhr, Julie         FR Academy of t            7:07.6   21:44.00   32   
 37  #849 Darling, Liz        JR Scotia-Glenville        7:08.3   21:46.00   33   
 38  #672 Dilbone, Abby        8 Mohonasen               7:10.5   21:52.80   34   
 39  #341 Arriaga, Aitana     SO Emma Willard            7:11.8   21:56.80   35   
 40  #673 Burns, McKenzie     12 Mohonasen               7:12.2   21:58.10   36   
 41  #421 Senzio, Kaitlyn     SR Gloversville            7:12.5   21:59.00   37   
 42   #46 Sondrup, Kayla       8 Amsterdam               7:13.2   22:00.90   38   
 43  #545 Linendoll, Megan    10 Hudson Falls            7:13.6   22:02.30        
 44  #617 Maloney, Caitlyn    JR Lansingburgh            7:14.0   22:03.50        
 45  #738 Gazdik, Nikki       JR Queensbury              7:15.1   22:06.90   39   
 46 #1051 Julien, Sydney      12 Averill Park            7:15.8   22:09.00        
 47  #848 Becker, Lily        SR Scotia-Glenville        7:16.5   22:11.00   40   
 48  #741 Metcalfe, Katherin   8 Queensbury              7:19.0   22:18.60        
 49 #1046 Harris, Chamberlai  JR Academy of t            7:20.2   22:22.40   41   
 50  #345 Guthrie, Caroline   SR Emma Willard            7:21.6   22:26.50   42   
 51  #914 Ruby, Maddy         10 South Glens Falls       7:26.2   22:40.60   43   
 52  #855 Scognamiglio, Meg   JR Scotia-Glenville        7:26.3   22:41.00   44   
 53  #720 Matala, Lilianna    JR Notre Dame-B            7:26.6   22:41.90   45   
 54  #912 Nagle, Gabby        11 South Glens Falls       7:26.8   22:42.50        
 55  #348 Ma, Sheena          SR Emma Willard            7:27.6   22:44.80        
 56   #41 Dopp, Chantel       SR Amsterdam               7:29.7   22:51.20   46   
 57 #1043 Alderisio, Kate     SR Academy of t            7:31.6   22:57.20   47   
 58  #422 Vandeusen, Tierney  SR Gloversville            7:33.6   23:03.20   48   
 59  #544 Gibbs, Kendra        9 Hudson Falls            7:33.9   23:04.10        
 60  #423 Wooster, Brenna     SO Gloversville            7:34.4   23:05.80   49   
 61  #851 Joy, Brooke         SR Scotia-Glenville        7:39.7   23:21.80   50   
 62  #346 Harrison, Gray      JR Emma Willard            7:40.2   23:23.20        
 63 #1047 McAlary, Meghan     SO Academy of t            7:41.1   23:26.20   51   
 64  #722 Ross, Grace         FR Notre Dame-B            7:41.9   23:28.40   52   
 65 #1053 Limoges, Emma       10 Averill Park            7:43.0   23:31.90        
 66  #718 Giordano, Gabby     JR Notre Dame-B            7:46.1   23:41.20   53   
 67  #850 Jerreld, Allie      FR Scotia-Glenville        7:46.8   23:43.40   54   
 68  #916 Tarantino, Vanessa  12 South Glens Falls       7:50.0   23:53.20        
 69  #970 Nelligan, Elizabet  SO Troy                    7:50.4   23:54.40        
 70 #1055 Stay, Claudia       10 Averill Park            7:51.6   23:58.10        
 71  #736 Dembowski, Emma     JR Queensbury              7:52.3   24:00.20        
 72  #854 Olson, Hannah       JR Scotia-Glenville        7:52.9   24:02.10   55   
 73  #674 Tegiacchi, Reachel  12 Mohonasen               7:53.6   24:04.10   56   
 74 #1049 Suarez, Elena       Fr Academy of t            8:16.8   25:14.90        
 75  #420 Peck, Veronica      JR Gloversville            8:30.3   25:56.00   57   
 76  #721 Roberts, Kelsey     JR Notre Dame-B            8:32.5   26:02.70   58   
 77  #342 Pintair, Olivia     10 Emma Willard            8:37.6   26:18.50        
 78  #616 Johnson, Victoria   SO Lansingburgh            8:42.1   26:32.20        
 79   #44 Pine, Mikayla       JR Amsterdam               8:52.4   27:03.50   59   
 80   #42 Dzikowicz, Kayla    SO Amsterdam               9:00.6   27:28.50   60   
 81 #1054 Reid, Grace         11 Averill Park            9:05.1   27:42.20        
 82  #856 Titus, Rachel       JR Scotia-Glenville        9:08.3   27:51.90        
 83  #716 Dodds, Jamie Sue    SR Notre Dame-B            9:12.5   28:04.90   61   
 84  #675 Andrew, Maria       11 Mohonasen               9:30.4   28:59.30   62   
 85  #676 Shaul, Sofia        10 Mohonasen               9:54.1   30:11.60   63   
 86  #419 Kruger, Kiara       SR Gloversville           10:51.4   33:06.50   64   
 87  #852 McLaren, Bri        JR Scotia-Glenville       11:48.7   36:01.09        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Non-Award Results 4908 Run                                                        
   1 Burnt Hills Ballston Lake    33    1    5    8    9   10   11   12           
      Total Time:  1:35:40.69                                                     
         Average:    19:08.14                                                     
   2 Queensbury                   60    3    4   14   18   21   26   39           
      Total Time:  1:39:11.01                                                     
         Average:    19:50.21                                                     
   3 South Glens Falls            84    6    7   22   24   25   30   43           
      Total Time:  1:42:17.17                                                     
         Average:    20:27.44                                                     
   4 Emma Willard                 89   13   16   17   20   23   35   42           
      Total Time:  1:43:26.33                                                     
         Average:    20:41.27                                                     
   5 Academy of the Holy Names   146   15   27   31   32   41   47   51           
      Total Time:  1:47:42.77                                                     
         Average:    21:32.56                                                     
   6 Scotia-Glenville            196   29   33   40   44   50   54   55           
      Total Time:  1:51:35.60                                                     
         Average:    22:19.12                                                     
   7 Amsterdam                   205    2   38   46   59   60                     
      Total Time:  1:57:51.94                                                     
         Average:    23:34.39                                                     
   8 Mohonasen                   207   19   34   36   56   62   63                
      Total Time:  1:57:41.57                                                     
         Average:    23:32.32                                                     
   9 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons   236   28   45   52   53   58   61                
      Total Time:  1:57:20.70                                                     
         Average:    23:28.14                                                     
  10 Gloversville                255   37   48   49   57   64                     
      Total Time:  2:07:10.50                                                     
         Average:    25:26.10