Queensbury High School                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              2015 Section 2 Cross Country Championships - 11/6/2015              
                           Saratoga Springs State Park                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 4908 Meter Run CC Class A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Non-Award Results 4908 Run                                                        
  1  #775 Chmiel, Kelsey      FR Saratoga Springs        5:34.4   16:59.60    1   
  2  #470 Bini, Emily          8 Guilderland             5:45.8   17:34.40    2   
  3  #777 Engborg, Peyton     SO Saratoga Springs        5:48.4   17:42.40    3   
  4  #873 Lansing, Maryanna   SR Shaker                  5:49.4   17:45.50    4   
  5  #896 Zachgo, Julia       JR Shenendehowa            5:51.7   17:52.60    5   
  6  #778 Fenoff, Paris       FR Saratoga Springs        5:55.0   18:02.40    6   
  7  #267 Tenney, Kathryn     FR Colonie                 5:58.7   18:13.70    7   
  8  #891 Jordan, Danielle    SR Shenendehowa            6:00.3   18:18.70    8   
  9  #783 Starace, Caroline   SO Saratoga Springs        6:02.8   18:26.40    9   
 10  #780 Mahoney, Amelia     JR Saratoga Springs        6:03.2   18:27.50   10   
 11  #120 Machabee, Holly     SR Bethlehem               6:03.6   18:28.60   11   
 12  #472 Fanshawe, Olivia    FR Guilderland             6:03.9   18:29.70   12   
 13  #776 Delnicki, Alexandr  FR Saratoga Springs        6:05.8   18:35.50   13   
 14  #782 Robens, Gabrielle   SR Saratoga Springs        6:06.6   18:37.90   14   
 15  #895 Watrobski, Kristin  SR Shenendehowa            6:08.9   18:45.00   15   
 16  #119 Hodge, Rachel        8 Bethlehem               6:09.1   18:45.60   16   
 17  #259 Bower, Bellame      SR Colonie                 6:10.7   18:50.40   17   
 18  #893 Lomoscolo, Olivia   SO Shenendehowa            6:11.3   18:52.20   18   
 19  #779 Knott, Ciara        FR Saratoga Springs        6:11.7   18:53.50        
 20   #21 Bequette, Eileen    JR Albany High             6:12.2   18:54.90   19   
 21  #781 Vetter, Samantha    10 Saratoga Springs        6:12.7   18:56.40        
 22  #262 O'Brien, Marilyn    SO Colonie                 6:12.7   18:56.60   20   
 23  #260 Chambers, Amanda    JR Colonie                 6:12.9   18:57.10   21   
 24  #694 Spiers, Abigail     10 Niskayuna               6:14.0   19:00.50   22   
 25  #890 Hartman, Charlotte  SO Shenendehowa            6:14.1   19:00.90   23   
 26  #476 Miceli, Erin        SO Guilderland             6:14.2   19:01.20   24   
 27  #887 Crounse, Emily      SR Shenendehowa            6:14.5   19:02.00   25   
 28  #123 Pan, Ruby           SR Bethlehem               6:14.7   19:02.50   26   
 29  #688 Kokernak, Amelia    10 Niskayuna               6:16.2   19:07.10   27   
 30  #264 Pellegrini, Caroly  SR Colonie                 6:16.6   19:08.50   28   
 31  #889 Hartman, Caroline   SR Shenendehowa            6:17.9   19:12.50   29   
 32  #784 Tooker, Maddie      11 Saratoga Springs        6:20.3   19:19.60        
 33  #689 Kokernak, Charlott   9 Niskayuna               6:20.7   19:20.80   30   
 34  #473 Fish, Christine     SO Guilderland             6:22.0   19:24.90   31   
 35  #691 Sciottino, Lexi     10 Niskayuna               6:22.3   19:25.90   32   
 36  #471 Fillipane, Anastas  11 Guilderland             6:22.9   19:27.60   33   
 37   #27 Strich, Elli Sol    FR Albany High             6:23.8   19:30.20   34   
 38  #475 Jourdin, Alyssa     SR Guilderland             6:25.7   19:36.10   35   
 39  #872 Klinowski, Nora     JR Shaker                  6:25.8   19:36.30   36   
 40  #686 DiVietro, Marisa    12 Niskayuna               6:26.9   19:39.80   37   
 41  #474 Gallagher, Hannah   SO Guilderland             6:27.4   19:41.40   38   
 42  #263 O'Leary, Sarah      JR Colonie                 6:27.9   19:42.90   39   
 43  #266 Taffe, Lianna       JR Colonie                 6:28.3   19:44.10   40   
 44  #478 O'Brien, Brenna     SR Guilderland             6:28.6   19:45.10        
 45  #258 Bisognano, Sophia   FR Colonie                 6:30.4   19:50.40        
 46  #685 Cropsey, Rebecca    10 Niskayuna               6:31.4   19:53.50   41   
 47  #692 Showers, Katie      10 Niskayuna               6:32.0   19:55.50   42   
 48  #867 Artini, Angela      SO Shaker                  6:33.1   19:58.70   43   
 49  #687 Koes, Kristina       9 Niskayuna               6:34.0   20:01.50        
 50  #477 Myers, Christine    SR Guilderland             6:35.1   20:04.70        
 51  #894 Maddalone, Elise    SO Shenendehowa            6:36.4   20:08.70        
 52  #122 Meek, Reghan        FR Bethlehem               6:37.7   20:12.60   44   
 53  #693 Walthers, Hailey     9 Niskayuna               6:38.4   20:14.80        
 54  #870 Czupil, Payton      JR Shaker                  6:38.7   20:15.70   45   
 55  #888 Green, Kalynne      SR Shenendehowa            6:38.9   20:16.40        
 56  #124 Smith, Emily         8 Bethlehem               6:41.8   20:25.10   46   
 57  #265 Pellegrini, Samant  SO Colonie                 6:42.3   20:26.80        
 58  #261 Kerin, Shannen      SR Colonie                 6:42.5   20:27.40        
 59  #892 Ryan, McKenzie       9 Shenendehowa            6:43.4   20:30.20        
 60  #868 Asch, Anna          FR Shaker                  6:43.6   20:30.70   47   
 61  #282 Jones, Amanda       12 Columbia                6:44.6   20:33.90   48   
 62  #479 Tanner, Margot       8 Guilderland             6:45.8   20:37.30        
 63  #118 Grossman, Katie      7 Bethlehem               6:46.6   20:39.80   49   
 64  #278 Broga, Gabriella    10 Columbia                6:47.6   20:42.90   50   
 65  #126 Wilton, Grace       JR Bethlehem               6:48.0   20:44.00   51   
 66  #690 Padula, Samantha    10 Niskayuna               6:48.3   20:45.10        
 67  #812 Liebers, Mary       SO Schenectady             6:52.5   20:57.90   52   
 68   #26 Penna, Natalie      TH Albany High             6:56.2   21:09.20   53   
 69  #875 Teeter, Emily       SR Shaker                  6:57.4   21:12.80   54   
 70   #81 Wright, Whitney     SO Ballston Spa            6:58.6   21:16.50   55   
 71  #279 Ferson, Alana       11 Columbia                6:59.8   21:20.20   56   
 72  #871 Fahey, Chloe        JR Shaker                  7:02.4   21:28.20   57   
 73  #121 McGrath, Grace       8 Bethlehem               7:05.3   21:36.90        
 74   #78 Planavsky, Mercede  JR Ballston Spa            7:06.4   21:40.30   58   
 75  #874 Lavender, Shannon   SR Shaker                  7:08.4   21:46.30        
 76  #876 Papa, Grace         JR Shaker                  7:09.6   21:50.10        
 77  #869 Iftiger, Camryn     FR Shaker                  7:10.3   21:52.30        
 78  #285 Leggiero, Jillian   12 Columbia                7:15.0   22:06.60   59   
 79  #117 Abbott, Nora        SO Bethlehem               7:16.8   22:12.10        
 80  #816 Porter Smith, Jili  FR Schenectady             7:18.3   22:16.50   60   
 81  #817 Russo, Ren'ee       SO Schenectady             7:19.0   22:18.70   61   
 82   #80 Rodak, Emily        SO Ballston Spa            7:27.4   22:44.20   62   
 83   #28 Strich, Mara        SO Albany High             7:29.4   22:50.30   63   
 84  #287 Tubbs, Leah          9 Columbia                7:32.1   22:58.60   64   
 85   #25 Patnaude, Claire    FR Albany High             7:34.3   23:05.20   65   
 86  #284 Stagnitta, Jessica  12 Columbia                7:35.5   23:09.10   66   
 87  #815 Menis, Alice        JR Schenectady             7:36.9   23:13.40   67   
 88   #75 Frederick, Abbey    SR Ballston Spa            7:37.5   23:15.00   68   
 89  #286 Patwell, Mary Rose  11 Columbia                7:37.9   23:16.30   69   
 90   #74 Faul, Olivia        FR Ballston Spa            7:39.9   23:22.50   70   
 91  #280 Hadley, Emma         9 Columbia                7:40.1   23:22.90        
 92  #281 Hefferon, Megan (M   9 Columbia                7:40.3   23:23.70        
 93   #72 Cowit, Sage         FR Ballston Spa            7:43.4   23:33.00   71   
 94   #29 Wiley, Lauren       JR Albany High             7:44.3   23:36.00   72   
 95   #22 Fasullo, Sofia      SO Albany High             7:46.7   23:43.20   73   
 96   #73 Decker, Ella        SO Ballston Spa            7:47.1   23:44.50   74   
 97  #283 Kane, Molly          9 Columbia                7:50.8   23:55.80        
 98   #24 Ha, Emily           JR Albany High             8:08.4   24:49.20        
 99   #30 Zullo, Adara        SR Albany High             8:11.7   24:59.40        
100  #814 Mattice, Elizabeth  SO Schenectady             8:29.5   25:53.60   75   
101   #77 Kelly, Kathleen     SR Ballston Spa            8:38.3   26:20.60        
102  #810 Balkissoon, Narisa  JR Schenectady             8:41.9   26:31.50   76   
103  #813 Matos, Erika        FR Schenectady             9:09.0   27:54.10   77   
104  #818 Torres, Rosina      JR Schenectady             9:09.8   27:56.50        
105   #23 Gaffney, Sophia     SO Albany High             9:16.0   28:15.60        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Non-Award Results 4908 Run                                                        
   1 Saratoga Springs             29    1    3    6    9   10   13   14           
      Total Time:  1:29:38.30                                                     
         Average:    17:55.66                                                     
   2 Shenendehowa                 69    5    8   15   18   23   25   29           
      Total Time:  1:32:49.40                                                     
         Average:    18:33.88                                                     
   3 Colonie                      93    7   17   20   21   28   39   40           
      Total Time:  1:34:06.30                                                     
         Average:    18:49.26                                                     
   4 Guilderland                 102    2   12   24   31   33   35   38           
      Total Time:  1:33:57.80                                                     
         Average:    18:47.56                                                     
   5 Bethlehem                   143   11   16   26   44   46   49   51           
      Total Time:  1:36:54.40                                                     
         Average:    19:22.88                                                     
   6 Niskayuna                   148   22   27   30   32   37   41   42           
      Total Time:  1:36:34.11                                                     
         Average:    19:18.82                                                     
   7 Shaker                      175    4   36   43   45   47   54   57           
      Total Time:  1:38:06.90                                                     
         Average:    19:37.38                                                     
   8 Albany High                 234   19   34   53   63   65   72   73           
      Total Time:  1:45:29.80                                                     
         Average:    21:05.96                                                     
   9 Columbia                    277   48   50   56   59   64   66   69           
      Total Time:  1:47:42.20                                                     
         Average:    21:32.44                                                     
  10 Ballston Spa                313   55   58   62   68   70   71   74           
      Total Time:  1:52:18.50                                                     
         Average:    22:27.70                                                     
  11 Schenectady                 315   52   60   61   67   75   76   77           
      Total Time:  1:54:40.10                                                     
         Average:    22:56.02