Sky's The Limit Track and Field                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              2019 Section 2 Cross Country Championships - 11/1/2019              
                                Saratoga Spa Park                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 4892 Meter Run CC Class C
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
CLASS C Results 4892 Run                                                          
  1 Wright, Brynne            12 Greenwich Central       5:51.0   17:46.91    1   
  2 Fitzmaurice, Tess         11 Greenville              6:02.6   18:22.21    2   
  3 Collins, Quinn            12 Greenwich Central       6:12.3   18:51.56    3   
  4 Wright, Brooke            12 Greenwich Central       6:14.3   18:57.58    4   
  5 Wright, Teagan             9 Greenwich Central       6:22.5   19:22.73    5   
  6 Sayahi, Mariem             9 Voorheesville           6:24.9   19:30.02    6   
  7 Skiff, Emily              10 Greenwich Central       6:27.7   19:38.26    7   
  8 Goyette, Alexandrea       12 Greenville              6:31.4   19:49.73    8   
  9 Bain, Bailey               9 Greenwich Central       6:37.3   20:07.49    9   
 10 Clear, Haley              11 Fonda-Fultonville       6:37.8   20:08.99   10   
 11 Cronin, Emma              12 Greenwich Central       6:38.5   20:11.10   11   
 12 Smith, Sydney             12 Greenville              6:43.2   20:25.48   12   
 13 Urbanski, Jenna           12 Stillwater              6:48.5   20:41.50   13   
 14 Frank, Kyleigh            12 Stillwater              6:50.9   20:49.03   14   
 15 Dunbar, Rylee              9 Corinth                 6:55.6   21:03.34        
 16 Tracey, Khalifah          12 Greenville              6:57.2   21:07.99   15   
 17 Young, Julia               9 Voorheesville           7:00.3   21:17.56   16   
 18 McCarthy, Caitlin          9 Voorheesville           7:01.7   21:21.88   17   
 19 Iacabucci, Victoria       10 Voorheesville           7:04.3   21:29.67   18   
 20 Gagne, Trisha             12 Cairo-Durham            7:04.7   21:30.95        
 21 Parnell, Anika            12 Corinth                 7:06.1   21:35.07        
 22 Pettit, Skylar            11 Greenville              7:07.3   21:38.90   19   
 23 Locci, Jacey               8 Stillwater              7:09.2   21:44.44   20   
 24 Wank, Jess                11 Greenville              7:11.0   21:50.00   21   
 25 Brick, Merrin              9 Voorheesville           7:12.2   21:53.79   22   
 26 Locci, Gianna             10 Stillwater              7:13.8   21:58.44   23   
 27 Avery, Cusack             11 Fonda-Fultonville       7:14.9   22:02.01   24   
 28 Hampston, Anna            10 Voorheesville           7:15.0   22:02.29   25   
 29 Kappel, Melody            11 Greenville              7:17.2   22:08.88   26   
 30 Snell, Kimberlee          10 Fonda-Fultonville       7:19.9   22:17.03   27   
 31 Karker, Emma              12 Fort Plain              7:24.4   22:30.66   28   
 32 Kirgan, Chloe              9 Voorheesville           7:27.4   22:39.88   29   
 33 Jordan, Ramona            11 Greenwich Central       7:29.7   22:46.74        
 34 Panoushek, Kaitlynn       11 Whitehall               7:35.2   23:03.50        
 35 Peroni, Arianna           12 Greenwich Central       7:37.1   23:09.49        
 36 Rodriguez, Helena          9 Rensselaer              7:38.1   23:12.42        
 37 Stampalia, Sophia         12 Voorheesville           7:41.4   23:22.41        
 38 Hampston, Katie           12 Voorheesville           7:44.8   23:32.61        
 39 Robinson, Ella            11 Fort Plain              7:45.3   23:34.17   30   
 40 Ryder, Devonne            10 Voorheesville           7:49.6   23:47.47        
 41 Barlow, Samantha           9 Fort Plain              7:56.8   24:09.12   31   
 42 Macdonald, Faye           12 Hoosick Falls           8:05.1   24:34.57        
 43 Gillan, Elaine            11 Rensselaer              8:05.8   24:36.73        
 44 Mayo, Rebecca             10 Stillwater              8:07.6   24:42.13   32   
 45 James, Delena             11 Fonda-Fultonville       8:11.6   24:54.10   33   
 46 Thomson, Madison          10 Fonda-Fultonville       8:12.3   24:56.48   34   
 47 Chincola, Nadia           10 Greenwich Central       8:14.3   25:02.49        
 48 Cushman, Kara             10 Hoosick Falls           8:19.8   25:19.15        
 49 Thompson, Morgan          11 Corinth                 8:25.4   25:36.14        
 50 Charboneau, Emma           9 Fonda-Fultonville       8:35.2   26:06.02   35   
 51 Thibodeau, Natalie         9 Fort Plain              8:37.6   26:13.36   36   
 52 Davies, Abigail           10 Rensselaer              8:42.4   26:27.97        
 53 Downs, Natalia             9 Fort Plain              8:43.1   26:29.92   37   
 54 Del Vecchio, Isabella     10 Coxsackie-Athens        8:47.2   26:42.40        
 55 Baxter, Eliza             12 Coxsackie-Athens        8:48.7   26:47.10        
 56 Hanson, Kianna            11 Fonda-Fultonville       8:58.5   27:16.90   38   
 57 Austin, Morgan            11 Whitehall               9:00.1   27:21.71        
 58 Feltman, Madeline         11 Greenville              9:10.4   27:53.10        
 59 Richards, Jillian         10 Corinth                 9:28.1   28:46.75        
 60 Stearns, Kaitlyn           9 Fonda-Fultonville       9:34.7   29:06.91        
 61 Freeman, Kaylee           10 Fonda-Fultonville       9:35.1   29:07.92        
 62 Yun, Evelyn               10 Fonda-Fultonville      10:37.7   32:18.30        
CLASS CC Results 4892 Run                                                         
  1 Vianese, Megan             9 Schuylerville           6:33.9   19:57.16    1   
  2 Oligny-Leggett, Olivia    12 Ichabod Crane           6:40.5   20:17.44    2   
  3 Wall, Emily               12 Ichabod Crane           6:42.9   20:24.64    3   
  4 Smith, Sarah              11 Broadalbin-Perth        6:45.4   20:32.15    4   
  5 Frasier, Emma              9 Broadalbin-Perth        6:48.3   20:40.97    5   
  6 Slade, Victoria           10 Ichabod Crane           6:51.2   20:49.83    6   
  7 Norton, Michelle          10 Ravena                  6:53.1   20:55.53        
  8 Johnson, Emily            12 Cobleskill-R            6:53.3   20:56.34    7   
  9 Johnson, Morgan            8 Cobleskill-R            6:53.9   20:57.99    8   
 10 Butler, Dani              10 Cobleskill-R            6:55.3   21:02.33    9   
 11 Martino, Analisa          11 Ichabod Crane           6:56.7   21:06.50   10   
 12 Howard, Clare             11 Taconic Hills           6:58.9   21:13.25        
 13 Madsen, Lauren            11 Taconic Hills           6:59.1   21:13.78        
 14 Tomlinson, Haley           8 Broadalbin-Perth        6:59.9   21:16.19   11   
 15 Vautrin, Anya             11 Schuylerville           7:03.6   21:27.44   12   
 16 Ingerson, Morgen          12 Albany Academy          7:04.0   21:28.79   13   
 17 Murphy, Emma               7 Broadalbin-Perth        7:05.5   21:33.22   14   
 18 Holland, Olivia           10 Cobleskill-R            7:06.4   21:35.98   15   
 19 Cooney, Kara              10 Albany Academy          7:11.9   21:52.65   16   
 20 VanDyke, Samantha          9 Catskill                7:12.6   21:54.78        
 21 Phillips, Lauren           9 Broadalbin-Perth        7:14.2   21:59.78   17   
 22 Iannotti, Caroline        11 Broadalbin-Perth        7:15.2   22:02.66   18   
 23 Doolan, Caroline          12 Albany Academy          7:15.3   22:02.98   19   
 24 Nesbitt, Paige             9 Schuylerville           7:16.1   22:05.55   20   
 25 Letzring, Lillian          9 Schuylerville           7:16.7   22:07.41   21   
 26 Brady, Bethany             9 Ichabod Crane           7:18.3   22:12.06   22   
 27 Nesbitt, Emma             12 Schuylerville           7:21.1   22:20.67   23   
 28 Russo, Lily               11 Taconic Hills           7:27.1   22:38.90        
 29 Lin, Erica                 9 Broadalbin-Perth        7:30.4   22:49.02   24   
 30 DesRoches, Kendyl         11 Cobleskill-R            7:31.0   22:50.90   25   
 31 Murphy, Samantha          11 Broadalbin-Perth        7:33.7   22:59.05        
 32 Broderick, Alina          10 Albany Academy          7:34.2   23:00.43   26   
 33 Phillips, Sarah           11 Albany Academy          7:35.8   23:05.35   27   
 34 Quinto, Melania           10 Ravena                  7:42.7   23:26.39        
 35 Green, Ilana               9 Albany Academy          7:51.4   23:52.87   28   
 36 Gonzalez, Isis             9 Catskill                7:51.8   23:53.90        
 37 Alexanian, Sydney         12 Schuylerville           7:51.9   23:54.37   29   
 38 O'Rourke, Emma Grace      12 Schuylerville           7:55.2   24:04.25   30   
 39 Tyler, Ava                11 Broadalbin-Perth        7:56.7   24:08.87        
 40 VanCott, Riley             9 Schuylerville           7:58.9   24:15.67        
 41 Seabury, Maris            12 Ichabod Crane           8:00.1   24:19.15   31   
 42 Grace, Rebecca             9 Ichabod Crane           8:01.1   24:22.15   32   
 43 Epstein, Jessica          11 Albany Academy          8:01.8   24:24.50   33   
 44 Northrop, Eleni           12 Mechanicvill            8:03.1   24:28.23   34   
 45 Payne, Andrea             10 Ichabod Crane           8:05.3   24:35.14        
 46 Smith, Grace               9 Broadalbin-Perth        8:07.2   24:40.97        
 47 Davies, Sarah             11 Catskill                8:10.6   24:51.27        
 48 Spohn, Haeley              9 Cobleskill-R            8:20.5   25:21.29   35   
 49 O'Brien, Brooke           10 Albany Academy          8:23.5   25:30.39        
 50 Amadore, tessa            10 Albany Academy          8:28.8   25:46.57        
 51 Hilbert, Nicole           10 Ichabod Crane           8:30.2   25:50.73        
 52 Meredith, Hannah          11 Ichabod Crane           8:32.9   25:58.91        
 53 Jones, Jaleina            12 Ravena                  8:37.0   26:11.45        
 54 Shanley, Angelina          9 Catskill                8:42.8   26:29.02        
 55 Trotter, Aleah            11 Mechanicvill            8:42.9   26:29.48   36   
 56 Claeys, Rosie             11 Mechanicvill            8:52.6   26:58.82   37   
 57 Carter, Jade              12 Albany Academy          9:00.9   27:23.95        
 58 Chan, Emily               12 Mechanicvill            9:22.3   28:29.17   38   
 59 Walker, Kayla             10 Mechanicvill            9:41.7   29:28.24   39   
 60 Burkhouse, Layla          11 Mechanicvill           10:25.9   31:42.40   40   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
CLASS C Results 4892 Run                                                          
   1 Greenwich Central            20    1    3    4    5    7    9   11           
      Total Time:  1:34:37.04                                                     
         Average:    18:55.41                                                     
   2 Greenville                   56    2    8   12   15   19   21   26           
      Total Time:  1:41:24.31                                                     
         Average:    20:16.87                                                     
   3 Voorheesville                79    6   16   17   18   22   25   29           
      Total Time:  1:45:32.92                                                     
         Average:    21:06.59                                                     
   4 Stillwater                  102   13   14   20   23   32                     
      Total Time:  1:49:55.54                                                     
         Average:    21:59.11                                                     
   5 Fonda-Fultonville           128   10   24   27   33   34   35   38           
      Total Time:  1:54:18.61                                                     
         Average:    22:51.73                                                     
   6 Fort Plain                  162   28   30   31   36   37                     
      Total Time:  2:02:57.23                                                     
         Average:    24:35.45                                                     
CLASS CC Results 4892 Run                                                         
   1 Ichabod Crane                43    2    3    6   10   22   31   32           
      Total Time:  1:44:50.47                                                     
         Average:    20:58.10                                                     
   2 Broadalbin-Perth             51    4    5   11   14   17   18   24           
      Total Time:  1:46:02.32                                                     
         Average:    21:12.47                                                     
   3 Cobleskill-Richmondville     64    7    8    9   15   25   35                
      Total Time:  1:47:23.54                                                     
         Average:    21:28.71                                                     
   4 Schuylerville                77    1   12   20   21   23   29   30           
      Total Time:  1:47:58.23                                                     
         Average:    21:35.65                                                     
   5 Albany Academy              101   13   16   19   26   27   28   33           
      Total Time:  1:51:30.20                                                     
         Average:    22:18.04                                                     
   6 Mechanicville Central       184   34   36   37   38   39   40                
      Total Time:  2:15:53.94                                                     
         Average:    27:10.79