Sky's The Limit Track and Field                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    49th Guilderland Invitational - 9/21/2019                     
                                 Tawasentha Park                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 2735 Meter Run CC Freshmen
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Paolino, Mia               8 Burnt Hills-            6:07.6   10:24.64    1   
  2 Gorevich, Julia            7 Guilderland             6:52.0   11:40.12    2   
  3 Kosier, Alexa              7 Guilderland             6:58.6   11:51.35    3   
  4 Duchaussee, Genevieve      8 Saratoga Springs        7:05.0   12:02.17        
  5 Alpart, Maxine             9 Guilderland             7:06.7   12:05.01    4   
  6 Robin, Annika              9 Shaker                  7:08.6   12:08.32    5   
  7 Diefenderfer, Birtu        9 Shaker                  7:09.5   12:09.77    6   
  8 Lagios, Isabella           8 Guilderland             7:10.9   12:12.22    7   
  9 Koa, Elizabeth             8 Shaker                  7:12.0   12:14.07    8   
 10 Warren, Abby               7 Guilderland             7:14.1   12:17.65    9   
 11 Caiano, Alyssa             7 Shaker                  7:15.9   12:20.70   10   
 12 Sajan, Shreya              7 Guilderland             7:16.6   12:21.86   11   
 13 Bleyl, Alyssa              9 Burnt Hills-            7:18.1   12:24.42   12   
 14 Ireland, Mary              9 Burnt Hills-            7:18.8   12:25.68   13   
 15 Shoemaker, Maya            9 Guilderland             7:24.8   12:35.87   14   
 16 Ewing, Brooke              8 Guilderland             7:26.9   12:39.45        
 17 Lagios, Brooklyn           8 Guilderland             7:31.2   12:46.71        
 18 Baldwin, Elizabeth         9 Bethlehem Central       7:32.1   12:48.28        
 19 Brick, Merrin              9 Voorheesville           7:37.1   12:56.82        
 20 Chorbajian, Katherine      9 Guilderland             7:38.8   12:59.58        
 21 Wojcik, Maya               7 Guilderland             7:43.7   13:07.96        
 22 Hartwell, Seri             9 Burnt Hills-            7:44.1   13:08.69   15   
 23 Polsinello, Trista         9 Shaker                  7:45.0   13:10.13   16   
 24 Biddle, Sarah              8 Shaker                  7:48.7   13:16.49   17   
 25 Nhan, Kelly                9 Guilderland             7:56.7   13:30.12        
 26 Karins, Gabby              9 Shaker                  8:02.8   13:40.40   18   
 27 Komatireddy, Trivika       8 Guilderland             8:05.7   13:45.41        
 28 Bailey, Ava                9 Guilderland             8:07.7   13:48.79        
 29 Pollicino, Jenna           9 Shaker                  8:09.6   13:52.02        
 30 Monge, Aneysha             9 Schenectady             8:19.4   14:08.63        
 31 Ball, Emma                 9 Burnt Hills-            8:20.2   14:10.06   19   
 32 Seyler, McKenna            9 Guilderland             8:43.2   14:49.13        
 33 Nayak, Preta               9 Guilderland             8:46.4   14:54.49        
 34 Mastrangelo, Delana        9 Guilderland             8:47.5   14:56.37        
 35 Keruskie, Eliza            9 Bethlehem Central       9:09.8   15:34.32        
 36 Hyde, Ashley               9 Burnt Hills-            9:12.4   15:38.76   20   
 37 Furgele, Ava               9 Bethlehem Central       9:16.9   15:46.42        
 38 Eckels, Avery              9 Voorheesville           9:53.5   16:48.54        
 39 Milukuri, Yuktha           9 Shaker                  9:59.9   16:59.38        
 40 Reish, Angelina            9 Guilderland            10:24.9   17:41.89        
 41 Prakash, Rithvikka         9 Guilderland            11:51.5   20:09.04        
 42 Rutherford, Olivia         9 Guilderland            12:00.1   20:23.75        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Guilderland                  25    2    3    4    7    9   11   14           
      Total Time:  1:00:06.35                                                     
         Average:    12:01.27                                                     
   2 Shaker                       45    5    6    8   10   16   17   18           
      Total Time:  1:02:02.99                                                     
         Average:    12:24.60                                                     
   3 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    60    1   12   13   15   19   20                
      Total Time:  1:02:33.49                                                     
         Average:    12:30.70