Sky's The Limit Track and Field                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    49th Guilderland Invitational - 9/21/2019                     
                                 Tawasentha Park                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 2735 Meter Run CC Freshmen
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Vitas, Dean                9 Shaker                  5:54.7   10:02.69    1   
  2 Matulu, Zacharie           9 Shaker                  5:57.7   10:07.90    2   
  3 DeJulio, Matthew           9 Averill Park            6:00.4   10:12.35        
  4 Whalen, Ryan               7 Guilderland             6:02.5   10:16.06    3   
  5 Rezak, Michael             9 Collegiate School       6:03.0   10:16.90    4   
  6 White, Nolan               9 Collegiate School       6:04.9   10:20.07    5   
  7 Noonan, Luke               9 Collegiate School       6:08.9   10:26.86    6   
  8 Ashany, Zachary            9 Collegiate School       6:12.1   10:32.33    7   
  9 Suh, Micah                 9 Shaker                  6:16.1   10:39.06    8   
 10 Casdin, Leason             9 Collegiate School       6:18.3   10:42.80    9   
 11 St.Cyr, Jackson            9 Bethlehem Central       6:23.1   10:50.97   10   
 12 Murphy, Patrick            9 Bethlehem Central       6:25.6   10:55.25   11   
 13 Davis, Gavin               9 Guilderland             6:29.7   11:02.24   12   
 14 Bartholdson, Anders        9 Collegiate School       6:30.4   11:03.36   13   
 15 Levin, Josh                9 Bethlehem Central       6:32.5   11:06.93   14   
 16 Horanlli, Eduard           9 Colonie                 6:32.8   11:07.52   15   
 17 Vargas, Howard             9 Bethlehem Central       6:39.7   11:19.20   16   
 18 Davis, Cullen              9 Collegiate School       6:40.4   11:20.46   17   
 19 Van Ness, Richard          9 Colonie                 6:41.5   11:22.26   18   
 20 Doolittle, Jackson         8 Shaker                  6:43.0   11:24.82   19   
 21 Parsons, Will              8 Guilderland             6:45.3   11:28.67   20   
 22 Iyer, Aakash               8 Guilderland             6:47.0   11:31.54   21   
 23 Lautenschlager, Aidan      9 Colonie                 6:48.6   11:34.38   22   
 24 Brunco, Alex               9 Shaker                  6:49.3   11:35.56   23   
 25 Yunga, Meke                9 Colonie                 6:50.9   11:38.28   24   
 26 Grossman, Tyler            8 Bethlehem Central       6:53.7   11:43.02   25   
 27 Bianca, Giancarlo          9 Guilderland             6:56.7   11:48.16   26   
 28 Meek, Sean                 8 Bethlehem Central       7:08.1   12:07.53   27   
 29 Wang, Dylan                9 Bethlehem Central       7:08.3   12:07.73   28   
 30 Stefanik, Trevor           9 Shaker                  7:09.7   12:10.11   29   
 31 Johnson, Colin             9 Shaker                  7:14.3   12:17.97   30   
 32 Crooks, Matthew            9 Guilderland             7:16.2   12:21.26   31   
 33 Ditzel, Corey              9 Shaker                  7:16.7   12:22.09        
 34 Donahue, Tony              9 Colonie                 7:18.8   12:25.68   32   
 35 Rider, AJ                  9 Bethlehem Central       7:30.3   12:45.12        
 36 Cea, Joseph                9 Bethlehem Central       7:31.1   12:46.58        
 37 Gurin, Kuba               10 Voorheesville           7:36.2   12:55.25        
 38 Nixon, Tanner              9 Colonie                 7:39.1   13:00.09   33   
 39 Salman, Zane               9 Bethlehem Central       7:44.2   13:08.77        
 40 Sagendorph, Tyler          9 Bethlehem Central       7:46.7   13:13.06        
 41 Ocampo, Jae                9 Colonie                 7:47.3   13:14.02   34   
 42 Dutkiewicz, Aidan         10 Voorheesville           7:54.0   13:25.45        
 43 Ku, Lucas                  9 Albany Academy          7:55.1   13:27.42        
 44 Perez, Dominic             9 Colonie                 8:01.9   13:38.86        
 45 Cotten, Ian                9 Guilderland             8:03.6   13:41.83   35   
 46 Atkinson, Jasper           9 Albany Academy          8:11.5   13:55.26        
 47 Bennett, Carter            9 Bethlehem Central       8:13.9   13:59.32        
 48 Reid, Ethan                9 Albany Academy          8:14.9   14:01.02        
 49 Novak, Luke                9 Guilderland             8:44.0   14:50.38        
 50 Strickland, Jason          9 Averill Park            8:58.5   15:15.08        
 51 Thomas, Charles            9 Bethlehem Central       9:15.7   15:44.26        
 52 Layman, Cooper            10 Voorheesville          10:00.3   17:00.05        
 53 Hughes, Aidan              9 Bethlehem Central      14:16.5   24:15.50        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Collegiate School            31    4    5    6    7    9   13   17           
      Total Time:    52:18.96                                                     
         Average:    10:27.80                                                     
   2 Shaker                       53    1    2    8   19   23   29   30           
      Total Time:    53:50.03                                                     
         Average:    10:46.01                                                     
   3 Bethlehem Central            76   10   11   14   16   25   27   28           
      Total Time:    55:55.37                                                     
         Average:    11:11.08                                                     
   4 Guilderland                  82    3   12   20   21   26   31   35           
      Total Time:    56:06.67                                                     
         Average:    11:13.34                                                     
   5 Colonie                     111   15   18   22   24   32   33   34           
      Total Time:    58:08.12                                                     
         Average:    11:37.63