Queensbury High School                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              2016 Queensbury Cross Country Invitaional - 9/17/2016               
                             Queensbury School Campus                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 2875 Meter Run CC Freshmen
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #826 Hurry, Sophia        9 Niskayuna               6:15.7   11:11.10    1   
  2  #846 Thomas, Abigail      7 Niskayuna               6:16.4   11:12.40    2   
  3  #941 Beyerbach, Annalis   8 Queensbury              6:20.4   11:19.52    3   
  4 #1566 Mastracco, Marissa   8 Bethlehem               6:24.2   11:26.36    4   
  5  #827 Kebbede, Liyat       7 Niskayuna               6:30.5   11:37.51    5   
  6  #701 Bakija, Miriam       9 Mount Greylo            6:31.5   11:39.39    6   
  7 #1215 Papa, Grace         FR Shaker High             6:32.1   11:40.45    7   
  8 #1204 Korniss, Virag      FR Shaker High             6:33.5   11:42.92    8   
  9 #1551 Grossman, Katie      8 Bethlehem               6:35.7   11:46.90    9   
 10  #825 Hesler, Katharine    9 Niskayuna               6:36.2   11:47.76   10   
 11 #1547 Gough, Meghan       FR Bethlehem               6:36.6   11:48.51   11   
 12 #1176 Barker, Julia        8 Shaker High             6:39.5   11:53.57   12   
 13  #841 Shiang, Orit         8 Niskayuna               6:41.9   11:57.87   13   
 14  #712 Greenfield, Helen    9 Mount Greylo            6:42.3   11:58.62   14   
 15 #1540 Evans, Amelia       FR Bethlehem               6:42.6   11:59.11   15   
 16  #721 Locklear, Hannah     9 Mount Greylo            6:43.7   12:01.08   16   
 17 #1192 Guthrie, Anne        7 Shaker High             6:45.7   12:04.67   17   
 18  #834 Mclaughlin, Brenna   8 Niskayuna               6:51.5   12:15.00   18   
 19   #45 Sondrup, Kayla      10 Amsterdam               6:53.5   12:18.69   19   
 20  #951 Holl, Kinsley        9 Queensbury              6:53.8   12:19.16   20   
 21 #1188 Gomez, Patricia      8 Shaker High             6:55.1   12:21.55   21   
 22 #1529 Colonno, Anna        8 Bethlehem               6:56.0   12:23.05   22   
 23 #1533 Coton, Emma         FR Bethlehem               6:56.8   12:24.58   23   
 24  #711 Glab, Sonia          7 Mount Greylo            6:57.9   12:26.49   24   
 25   #46 Szcezpanik, Sydney   8 Amsterdam               6:58.5   12:27.63   25   
 26 #1592 Wissing, Kiera      FR Bethlehem               7:00.5   12:31.17   26   
 27 #1565 Maney, Kelly        FR Bethlehem               7:01.5   12:32.91        
 28  #967 Winters, Alyssa      9 Queensbury              7:02.0   12:33.81   27   
 29  #948 Fitzgerald, Carlyn   9 Queensbury              7:02.5   12:34.65   28   
 30  #818 Dicerbo, Johanna     9 Niskayuna               7:03.7   12:36.90   29   
 31 #1193 Hudy, Olivia         8 Shaker High             7:04.7   12:38.68   30   
 32   #27 Grybos, Skylar       9 Amsterdam               7:05.5   12:40.09   31   
 33 #1219 Sullenburger, Mary   7 Shaker High             7:06.5   12:41.90   32   
 34 #1578 Roddy, Taylor       FR Bethlehem               7:07.6   12:43.84        
 35 #1404 MacDermid, Morgan    9 Lake George             7:08.1   12:44.68        
 36   #33 Marshall, Elizab     8 Amsterdam               7:09.0   12:46.35   33   
 37 #1222 Valente, Sadie      SO Shaker High             7:09.5   12:47.22        
 38 #1185 Fraley, Hanna        7 Shaker High             7:10.8   12:49.46        
 39  #727 Phelps, Brooke       9 Mount Greylo            7:12.8   12:53.11   34   
 40   #32 Maroto, Gaby         8 Amsterdam               7:13.8   12:54.88   35   
 41  #962 Murray, Shea         9 Queensbury              7:14.6   12:56.34   36   
 42 #1278 Seaman, Rachel       9 South Glens Falls       7:15.2   12:57.36        
 43 #1210 McCutchen, Jenna    FR Shaker High             7:19.6   13:05.25        
 44   #86 Morin, Jenna-Marie   9 Averill Park            7:20.1   13:06.22        
 45 #1223 Wasula, Ava         FR Shaker High             7:21.0   13:07.67        
 46  #966 Troelstra, Anneke    9 Queensbury              7:21.9   13:09.29   37   
 47   #19 Vogel, Isabel        7 Academy of t            7:24.9   13:14.63   38   
 48    #8 Franchini, Sarah     9 Academy of t            7:26.0   13:16.64   39   
 49  #726 Pfister, Kate        9 Mount Greylo            7:26.5   13:17.56   40   
 50 #1537 DeVane, Mary        FR Bethlehem               7:27.1   13:18.73        
 51    #5 Drindak, Adrianna    7 Academy of t            7:27.9   13:20.03   41   
 52 #1040 Silverbush, Livia   10 Ravena                  7:29.4   13:22.68        
 53 #1393 Armstrong, Tess      9 Lake George             7:31.8   13:27.01        
 54 #1538 Edwards, Mathis     FR Bethlehem               7:32.4   13:28.10        
 55  #737 Smith, Amaya         9 Mount Greylo            7:33.2   13:29.52   42   
 56  #958 McCormick, Amanda    9 Queensbury              7:34.2   13:31.34   43   
 57 #1034 Bartlett, Gillian    9 Ravena                  7:35.1   13:33.00        
 58  #959 Metcalfe, Katherin   9 Queensbury              7:38.8   13:39.60        
 59  #850 Zhang, Jessica       9 Niskayuna               7:43.5   13:47.99        
 60  #213 Jaeger, Camryn       9 Briarcliff              7:46.9   13:54.07        
 61  #969 Wysocki, Megan       9 Queensbury              7:47.7   13:55.50        
 62 #1264 Hammond, Kara        9 South Glens Falls       7:48.2   13:56.26        
 63 #1224 Weaver, Julia        7 Shaker High             7:50.3   14:00.06        
 64 #1207 Mahoney, Cathleen   FR Shaker High             7:52.5   14:04.04        
 65  #815 Bourson, Kat         9 Niskayuna               7:54.8   14:08.08        
 66   #23 Close, Megan         9 Amsterdam               7:58.8   14:15.21   44   
 67  #736 Shine, Molly         9 Mount Greylo            8:01.7   14:20.51        
 68   #40 Quinones, Natalia    9 Amsterdam               8:03.2   14:23.16   45   
 69  #723 Murphy, Amelia       9 Mount Greylo            8:08.9   14:33.39        
 70  #953 Kilgallon, Pavlina   9 Queensbury              8:09.9   14:35.06        
 71  #715 Howard, Molly        9 Mount Greylo            8:17.4   14:48.52        
 72 #1272 O'Donnell, Maddy     9 South Glens Falls       8:19.6   14:52.48        
 73 #1577 Ridgeway, Sophie    FR Bethlehem               8:20.1   14:53.28        
 74 #1255 Dean, AnnaMarie      9 South Glens Falls       8:28.2   15:07.84        
 75  #944 Campopiano, Ella     9 Queensbury              8:50.3   15:47.22        
 76  #520 Ham, Rileigh         9 Hoosic Valley           8:55.6   15:56.76        
 77  #716 Kiernan, Cassidy     9 Mount Greylo            9:04.8   16:13.11        
 78 #1542 Foley, Kylar        FR Bethlehem               9:13.6   16:28.88        
 79 #1561 Lopez, Sophia       FR Bethlehem               9:23.8   16:47.15        
 80  #732 Scott, Anna          9 Mount Greylo            9:26.0   16:51.02        
 81    #6 Ells, Colleen        9 Academy of t           10:27.7   18:41.23   46   
 82   #17 Tripp, Abbie         9 Academy of t           11:16.5   20:08.37   47   
 83 #1555 Ihenetu, Kirsty     FR Bethlehem              11:45.0   20:59.44        
 84  #592 Biktjorn, Hayleigh  10 John Jay - E           11:49.5   21:07.47        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Niskayuna                    31    1    2    5   10   13   18   29           
      Total Time:    57:46.64                                                     
         Average:    11:33.33                                                     
   2 Bethlehem                    61    4    9   11   15   22   23   26           
      Total Time:    59:23.93                                                     
         Average:    11:52.79                                                     
   3 Shaker High                  65    7    8   12   17   21   30   32           
      Total Time:    59:43.16                                                     
         Average:    11:56.64                                                     
   4 Mount Greylock Regional H    94    6   14   16   24   34   40   42           
      Total Time:  1:00:58.69                                                     
         Average:    12:11.74                                                     
   5 Queensbury                  114    3   20   27   28   36   37   43           
      Total Time:  1:01:43.48                                                     
         Average:    12:20.70                                                     
   6 Amsterdam                   143   19   25   31   33   35   44   45           
      Total Time:  1:03:07.64                                                     
         Average:    12:37.53                                                     
   7 Academy of the Holy Names   211   38   39   41   46   47                     
      Total Time:  1:18:40.90                                                     
         Average:    15:44.18