Queensbury High School                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              2016 Queensbury Cross Country Invitaional - 9/17/2016               
                             Queensbury School Campus                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 2875 Meter Run CC Freshmen
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1127 Tooker, Brady        8 Saratoga Springs        5:18.3    9:28.60    1   
  2 #1244 Randall, T.J.       FR Shaker High             5:18.7    9:29.25    2   
  3  #869 Kang, Providence     9 Niskayuna               5:24.7    9:40.04    3   
  4 #1236 Garretson, Chris    FR Shaker High             5:25.0    9:40.55    4   
  5  #883 Ragone, Thomas       9 Niskayuna               5:25.9    9:42.20    5   
  6 #1130 Waite, Aidan         9 Saratoga Springs        5:28.2    9:46.28    6   
  7 #1094 Bush, Ryan           7 Saratoga Springs        5:29.9    9:49.33    7   
  8 #1249 Vazquez, Rufino     FR Shaker High             5:31.0    9:51.25    8   
  9  #873 Mccallig, Michel     9 Niskayuna               5:31.4    9:51.95    9   
 10  #233 Rogers, Mark         9 Briarcliff              5:33.9    9:56.35   10   
 11 #1232 Drake, Logan         8 Shaker High             5:36.4   10:00.82   11   
 12 #1231 Diehl, Zachary       8 Shaker High             5:36.7   10:01.45   12   
 13 #1242 Levchenko, Ben       8 Shaker High             5:38.9   10:05.32   13   
 14 #1110 Mercado, Christian   9 Saratoga Springs        5:40.4   10:08.12   14   
 15 #1115 Navin, Casey         9 Saratoga Springs        5:41.4   10:09.76   15   
 16   #47 Bublak, Daniel       9 Amsterdam               5:41.9   10:10.68   16   
 17 #1248 Stanton, Tyler      FR Shaker High             5:42.5   10:11.80   17   
 18 #1128 Tooker, Dawson       8 Saratoga Springs        5:43.2   10:13.07   18   
 19 #1101 Fredette, Max        8 Saratoga Springs        5:45.7   10:17.58   19   
 20  #984 Logan, Nick          9 Queensbury              5:46.4   10:18.76   20   
 21 #1003 Stone, Nathan        9 Queensbury              5:48.3   10:22.16   21   
 22  #378 LaSorba, Nate        9 Colonie                 5:53.7   10:31.74   22   
 23 #1247 Slamet, Istan        8 Shaker High             5:55.5   10:35.07        
 24   #49 Dzikowicz, Trevor    8 Amsterdam               5:56.7   10:37.08   23   
 25 #1108 Klotz, Evan          9 Saratoga Springs        5:57.3   10:38.31        
 26  #855 Camelo, Tyler        8 Niskayuna               5:58.5   10:40.31   24   
 27  #889 Standage, Daniel     9 Niskayuna               6:01.0   10:44.79   25   
 28 #1047 Racey, Shane         9 Ravena                  6:01.9   10:46.42        
 29 #1097 Czech, Josh          9 Saratoga Springs        6:02.4   10:47.29        
 30  #790 Tucker-Smith, Owen   9 Mount Greylo            6:03.1   10:48.64   26   
 31  #373 Hall, Gabe           9 Colonie                 6:04.9   10:51.76   27   
 32 #1159 Kelly, Joshua        9 Schuylerville           6:06.8   10:55.24        
 33  #199 Pokat, Zach          9 Bethlehem Central       6:07.3   10:56.00   28   
 34   #50 Fernandez, Cuba      9 Amsterdam               6:07.6   10:56.70   29   
 35  #977 Fedele, Drew         9 Queensbury              6:08.0   10:57.29   30   
 36  #872 Klokiw, Kyle         8 Niskayuna               6:08.8   10:58.72   31   
 37  #375 Horton, Anthony      9 Colonie                 6:09.1   10:59.35   32   
 38 #1049 Waddingham, Matt     9 Ravena                  6:09.6   11:00.16        
 39  #863 Franjieh, Julian     7 Niskayuna               6:11.1   11:02.81   33   
 40  #230 Lindemann, Tyler     9 Briarcliff              6:11.4   11:03.40   34   
 41  #915 Smith, Gabe          9 North Warren            6:13.4   11:06.93        
 42  #221 Chamberlain, Reese   9 Briarcliff              6:13.7   11:07.54   35   
 43  #860 Eldridge, Fade       9 Niskayuna               6:14.1   11:08.24        
 44  #763 Fahlenkamp, Brando   9 Mount Greylo            6:16.1   11:11.83   36   
 45  #979 Gilbert, Jackson     9 Queensbury              6:16.5   11:12.61   37   
 46  #234 Silvershein, Jacob   9 Briarcliff              6:20.0   11:18.70   38   
 47  #202 Reisner, Charles     9 Bethlehem Central       6:25.0   11:27.65   39   
 48  #771 Lemaire, Carter      9 Mount Greylo            6:33.7   11:43.18   40   
 49  #994 Powell, Evan         9 Queensbury              6:34.2   11:44.21   41   
 50  #180 Convertino, Will     9 Bethlehem Central       6:34.6   11:44.85   42   
 51 #1432 Hoffman, Ryan        9 Lake George             6:34.8   11:45.29        
 52  #386 Springstead, Mike    9 Colonie                 6:35.2   11:45.94   43   
 53 #1243 Martino, Steve      FR Shaker High             6:35.5   11:46.47        
 54  #194 Ledezma, Dan         9 Bethlehem Central       6:35.7   11:46.80   44   
 55  #210 Talmage, Hugh        9 Bethlehem Central       6:35.9   11:47.20   45   
 56  #995 Randall, Jack        9 Queensbury              6:36.2   11:47.63   46   
 57  #369 Diaz, Max            9 Colonie                 6:39.6   11:53.86   47   
 58   #63 Ziskin, Tommy        8 Amsterdam               6:41.5   11:57.14   48   
 59  #370 DiSanto, Derek       9 Colonie                 6:41.8   11:57.76   49   
 60 #1233 Farrell, Ronan       7 Shaker High             6:44.7   12:02.83        
 61  #852 Belkin, David        9 Niskayuna               6:45.9   12:04.97        
 62  #874 Mcdermott, Connor    9 Niskayuna               6:46.4   12:05.96        
 63 #1147 Anderson, Derek      9 Schuylerville           6:49.3   12:11.07        
 64  #380 Martin, Chris        9 Colonie                 6:51.3   12:14.69   50   
 65 #1239 Kabalian, Harrison  FR Shaker High             6:55.7   12:22.56        
 66   #59 Rivera, Marco        9 Amsterdam               6:57.3   12:25.49   51   
 67  #910 Neal, Wolfgang       9 North Warren            6:59.8   12:29.90        
 68  #364 Adams, Zach          9 Colonie                 7:00.8   12:31.62        
 69  #367 Caporale, Nick       9 Colonie                 7:03.2   12:36.04        
 70 #1294 Law, Bryce           9 South Glens Falls       7:04.0   12:37.32        
 71  #543 Shane, Yando         9 Hoosic Valley           7:04.6   12:38.45        
 72 #1413 Belonga, Devin       9 Lake George             7:05.1   12:39.39        
 73 #1427 Fowler, Michael      9 Lake George             7:09.7   12:47.54        
 74  #376 Kahnle, Ross         9 Colonie                 7:10.5   12:48.97        
 75 #1230 Belskis, Owen       FR Shaker High             7:19.4   13:04.87        
 76  #223 Eaton, James         9 Briarcliff              7:20.1   13:06.12   52   
 77  #219 Arroyo, Chris        9 Briarcliff              7:22.1   13:09.78   53   
 78  #758 Darafshi, Nima       9 Mount Greylo            7:22.8   13:11.00   54   
 79 #1241 Lee, Kevin          FR Shaker High             7:25.1   13:15.12        
 80 #1421 Conte, John          9 Lake George             7:25.9   13:16.45        
 81  #227 Josephberg, Daniel   9 Briarcliff              7:37.6   13:37.41   55   
 82  #231 Peters, Connor       9 Briarcliff              7:43.4   13:47.78        
 83   #60 Rodecker, Nick       9 Amsterdam               7:44.7   13:50.06   56   
 84  #865 Graziano, Alex       9 Niskayuna               7:48.6   13:56.98        
 85  #590 Gallagher, Ben       9 Hunter-Tannersville     8:12.7   14:40.10        
 86 #1291 Hall, Joseph         9 South Glens Falls       8:13.1   14:40.81        
 87 #1163 Parillo, Brody       9 Schuylerville           8:25.3   15:02.70        
 88  #236 Wexler, Jake         9 Briarcliff              8:29.2   15:09.51        
 89  #197 Minnicks, Mason      9 Bethlehem Central       8:31.3   15:13.39   57   
 90 #1362 Foley, Sean          9 Voorheesville           8:32.3   15:15.05        
 91  #747 Angelini, Chase      9 Mount Greylo            9:22.7   16:45.22   58   
 92  #908 Morehouse, Alex      9 North Warren            9:26.4   16:51.76        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Shaker High                  37    2    4    8   11   12   13   17           
      Total Time:    49:03.32                                                     
         Average:     9:48.67                                                     
   2 Saratoga Springs             43    1    6    7   14   15   18   19           
      Total Time:    49:22.09                                                     
         Average:     9:52.42                                                     
   3 Niskayuna                    66    3    5    9   24   25   31   33           
      Total Time:    50:39.29                                                     
         Average:    10:07.86                                                     
   4 Queensbury                  149   20   21   30   37   41   46                
      Total Time:    54:35.03                                                     
         Average:    10:55.01                                                     
   5 Amsterdam                   167   16   23   29   48   51   56                
      Total Time:    56:07.09                                                     
         Average:    11:13.42                                                     
   6 Briarcliff                  169   10   34   35   38   52   53   55           
      Total Time:    56:32.11                                                     
         Average:    11:18.43                                                     
   7 Colonie                     171   22   27   32   43   47   49   50           
      Total Time:    56:02.65                                                     
         Average:    11:12.53                                                     
   8 Bethlehem Central           198   28   39   42   44   45   57                
      Total Time:    57:42.50                                                     
         Average:    11:32.50                                                     
   9 Mount Greylock Regional H   214   26   36   40   54   58                     
      Total Time:  1:03:39.87                                                     
         Average:    12:43.98