Queensbury High School                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              2016 Foothills Councill XC Championships - 10/24/2016               
                                Saratoga Spa Park                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 4908 Meter Run CC Junior Varsi
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #172 Beyerbach, Annalise   8 Queensbury              6:43.5   20:30.54    1   
  2 #182 Holl, Kinsley         9 Queensbury              6:50.1   20:50.46    2   
  3 #171 Bartlett, Alexis     11 Queensbury              7:11.6   21:56.02    3   
  4   #6 Grybos, Skylar        9 Amsterdam               7:20.2   22:22.24    4   
  5 #199 Wysocki, Lauren      12 Queensbury              7:20.3   22:22.61    5   
  6 #186 Mannix, Julia        11 Queensbury              7:20.6   22:23.49    6   
  7 #379 Seaman, Rachel        9 South Glens Falls       7:21.8   22:27.18    7   
  8 #366 Hammond, Kara         9 South Glens Falls       7:28.2   22:46.60    8   
  9 #183 Jacobs, Maggie       10 Queensbury              7:32.7   23:00.59    9   
 10 #381 Swartz, Jadin        10 South Glens Falls       7:35.8   23:09.93   10   
 11 #308 Durant, Maddie        9 Scotia-Glenville        7:46.1   23:41.39   11   
 12 #190 Metcalfe, Katherine   9 Queensbury              7:48.0   23:47.06   12   
 13 #313 Olson, Hannah        12 Scotia-Glenville        7:48.5   23:48.61   13   
 14 #188 Mccormack, Ashley    12 Queensbury              7:52.3   24:00.15        
 15 #197 Troelstra, Anneke     9 Queensbury              7:53.6   24:04.35        
 16 #363 Fifield, Bailey      10 South Glens Falls       7:53.9   24:05.09   14   
 17 #194 Rainwater, Emily     12 Queensbury              7:54.1   24:05.71        
 18  #18 Quinones, Natalia     9 Amsterdam               7:56.0   24:11.63   15   
 19 #369 Malthouse, Corrisa   11 South Glens Falls       7:56.7   24:13.71   16   
 20 #200 Wysocki, Megan        9 Queensbury              7:58.3   24:18.52        
 21 #177 Dunbar, Sarah        11 Queensbury              8:05.7   24:40.98        
 22 #310 Jerreld, Allie       10 Scotia-Glenville        8:06.0   24:41.91   17   
 23 #373 O'Donnell, Maddy      9 South Glens Falls       8:13.4   25:04.49   18   
 24 #189 McCormick, Amanda     9 Queensbury              8:15.1   25:09.78        
 25   #2 Close, Megan          9 Amsterdam               8:23.9   25:36.69   19   
 26   #4 Feliciano, Gabby     10 Amsterdam               8:24.3   25:37.83   20   
 27 #184 Kilgallon, Pavlina    9 Queensbury              8:29.9   25:54.90        
 28 #317 Titus, Rachel        12 Scotia-Glenville        8:30.0   25:55.24   21   
 29 #192 Murphy, Grace        12 Queensbury              8:38.5   26:21.29        
 30 #191 Metivier, Lexi       12 Queensbury              8:38.8   26:21.96        
 31 #187 Manzella, Anna       12 Queensbury              8:42.7   26:34.10        
 32 #358 Dean, AnnaMarie       9 South Glens Falls       8:43.3   26:35.76   22   
 33 #277 Sirois, Jasmine      10 Schuylerville           8:43.4   26:35.99        
 34  #17 Quinones, Dalia      10 Amsterdam               8:50.8   26:58.77   23   
 35   #8 Kelly, Emma           9 Amsterdam               8:56.9   27:17.24   24   
 36  #39 Brooks, Jessie       11 Broadalbin-Perth        9:06.6   27:46.84        
 37 #314 Piraino, Emma        12 Scotia-Glenville        9:14.7   28:11.43   25   
 38  #40 Capito, Julie        12 Broadalbin-Perth        9:18.6   28:23.47        
 39 #195 Shannon, Rose        10 Queensbury              9:26.0   28:46.12        
 40 #271 Ellis, Samantha      11 Schuylerville           9:27.9   28:51.68        
 41 #185 Lenahan, Kiley       11 Queensbury              9:28.7   28:54.15        
 42 #175 Campopiano, Ella      9 Queensbury              9:33.8   29:09.71        
 43 #273 Goldup, Mckenzie     12 Schuylerville           9:35.6   29:15.24        
 44  #38 Becker, Allyson      12 Broadalbin-Perth        9:56.1   30:17.65        
 45 #418 Charoenskanun, Mew   11 South Glens Falls      11:00.8   33:35.10        
 46  #49 Mcclarren, Brooke    11 Broadalbin-Perth       11:46.4   35:54.20        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Queensbury                   17    1    2    3    5    6    9   12           
      Total Time:  1:48:03.12                                                     
         Average:    21:36.63                                                     
   2 South Glens Falls            55    7    8   10   14   16   18   22           
      Total Time:  1:56:42.51                                                     
         Average:    23:20.51                                                     
   3 Amsterdam                    81    4   15   19   20   23   24                
      Total Time:  2:04:47.16                                                     
         Average:    24:57.44                                                     
   4 Scotia-Glenville             87   11   13   17   21   25                     
      Total Time:  2:06:18.59                                                     
         Average:    25:15.72