Queensbury High School                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              2017 Foothills Councill XC Championships - 10/23/2017               
                                Saratoga Spa Park                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 4908 Meter Run CC Junior Varsi
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Greski, Noah               9 Scotia-Glenville        6:01.4   18:22.02    1   
  2 Fedele, Drew              10 Queensbury              6:08.1   18:42.38    2   
  3 Silaika, Ethan            12 Queensbury              6:08.9   18:44.79    3   
  4 Neilson, Daniel           11 Queensbury              6:15.0   19:03.55    4   
  5 Whitehead, Sam            11 Scotia-Glenville        6:22.9   19:27.61    5   
  6 Harrington, Tyler          8 Queensbury              6:27.0   19:39.97    6   
  7 Pino, Mike                 9 Scotia-Glenville        6:27.7   19:42.20    7   
  8 Lapann, Ryan              10 Queensbury              6:29.8   19:48.67    8   
  9 Lundstrom, Laif           12 Scotia-Glenville        6:31.5   19:53.86    9   
 10 Powell, Evan              10 Queensbury              6:31.7   19:54.38   10   
 11 Cotton, Nathan            10 Johnstown               6:32.6   19:57.04   11   
 12 Rowinski, Stephen          9 Schuylerville           6:34.4   20:02.56   12   
 13 Hoffmann, Ryan            10 Queensbury              6:35.5   20:05.98   13   
 14 D'Amore, August           11 Johnstown               6:38.5   20:15.28   14   
 15 Hodge, Ethan               9 Scotia-Glenville        6:39.4   20:18.02   15   
 16 Hadley, Preston           11 Broadalbin-Perth        6:40.9   20:22.43   16   
 17 Hanhurst, Tyler           10 Scotia-Glenville        6:41.4   20:24.12   17   
 18 Taylor, Aidan              9 South Glens Falls       6:42.6   20:27.56   18   
 19 Jones, Xavier             12 Schuylerville           6:43.5   20:30.44   19   
 20 King, Johnathan           12 Schuylerville           6:46.8   20:40.40   20   
 21 Engel, Noah                9 Queensbury              6:49.6   20:49.09        
 22 Zevola, Antonio           10 Broadalbin-Perth        6:54.5   21:04.00   21   
 23 Law, Bryce                10 South Glens Falls       6:58.7   21:16.78   22   
 24 Rowley, Aiden             11 Queensbury              6:59.3   21:18.70        
 25 Jenkin, Lucas              9 Queensbury              6:59.4   21:19.06        
 26 Burns, Connor              9 Scotia-Glenville        7:00.6   21:22.44   23   
 27 Humiston, Logan           11 South Glens Falls       7:02.2   21:27.51   24   
 28 Rodewald, Liam             9 Queensbury              7:02.5   21:28.45        
 29 Galcik, Zachary           12 Schuylerville           7:03.4   21:30.97   25   
 30 Draper, Cody              10 Johnstown               7:03.7   21:32.13   26   
 31 Demarco, Alfio            11 Johnstown               7:04.9   21:35.63   27   
 32 Meyre, Sean               12 Scotia-Glenville        7:05.7   21:38.09        
 33 Anderson, Derek            9 Schuylerville           7:10.4   21:52.41   28   
 34 Dyer, Logan               10 South Glens Falls       7:16.3   22:10.59   29   
 35 Simmons, Brian             9 Queensbury              7:17.3   22:13.57        
 36 Barrett, Sebastion         9 Schuylerville           7:19.7   22:20.95   30   
 37 Wood, Kyle                 9 Johnstown               7:21.1   22:25.04   31   
 38 Swinton, Trevor            9 South Glens Falls       7:25.8   22:39.55   32   
 39 Hill, Ryan                12 Queensbury              7:29.6   22:51.06        
 40 Perna, Jordan             10 Broadalbin-Perth        7:31.4   22:56.36   33   
 41 Dickson, Will             12 Johnstown               7:35.9   23:10.37   34   
 42 Dormond, Michael           9 Broadalbin-Perth        7:39.4   23:20.95   35   
 43 Burke, John                9 Scotia-Glenville        7:42.9   23:31.53        
 44 Keith, Ayden               9 Scotia-Glenville        7:43.4   23:33.25        
 45 Claus, Liam                9 Schuylerville           7:45.6   23:39.92   36   
 46 Nardini, Nick              9 Scotia-Glenville        7:57.2   24:15.05        
 47 Kodas, Caleb               9 Johnstown               8:07.2   24:45.77   37   
 48 Page, Michael              9 South Glens Falls       8:24.6   25:38.87   38   
 49 Gardner, Ryan             11 Broadalbin-Perth        8:28.5   25:50.63   39   
 50 Rittereiser, Gabe         10 South Glens Falls       8:31.7   26:00.31   40   
 51 Fitzgerald, Sullivan      12 Queensbury              8:36.2   26:14.26        
 52 Rizzo, Zachary            12 Queensbury              8:36.5   26:14.94        
 53 Wesley, Jake              10 Johnstown               8:55.8   27:13.81        
 54 Howard, Nik               10 Queensbury              9:02.4   27:34.11        
 55 Krutz, Shain              10 Johnstown               9:21.7   28:32.96        
 56 Batchelor, Brian          11 Queensbury              9:36.9   29:19.23        
 57 Carpenter, Cole           12 Queensbury             10:11.0   31:03.34        
 58 DiDonato, Nick            10 Scotia-Glenville       11:02.1   33:39.10        
 59 Haverly, Jackson           9 Johnstown              12:36.2   38:26.20        
 60 Navaro, John                 Schuylerville          14:05.5   42:58.30        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Queensbury                   23    2    3    4    6    8   10   13           
      Total Time:  1:35:59.36                                                     
         Average:    19:11.88                                                     
   2 Scotia-Glenville             37    1    5    7    9   15   17   23           
      Total Time:  1:37:43.71                                                     
         Average:    19:32.75                                                     
   3 Schuylerville               104   12   19   20   25   28   30   36           
      Total Time:  1:44:36.78                                                     
         Average:    20:55.36                                                     
   4 Johnstown                   109   11   14   26   27   31   34   37           
      Total Time:  1:45:45.12                                                     
         Average:    21:09.03                                                     
   5 South Glens Falls           125   18   22   24   29   32   38   40           
      Total Time:  1:48:01.99                                                     
         Average:    21:36.40                                                     
   6 Broadalbin-Perth            144   16   21   33   35   39                     
      Total Time:  1:53:34.37                                                     
         Average:    22:42.88