Queensbury High School                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Queensbruy Adirondack Invitational - 9/15/2018                  
                                Queensbury Trails                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 2875 Meter Run CC Freshman
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Higgins, Kaleigh           8 Shaker                  5:56.4   10:36.59    1   
  2 Hotaling, Luccabella       9 Shenendehowa            6:02.2   10:46.99    2   
  3 Griffin, Leoni             7 Shaker                  6:03.6   10:49.40    3   
  4 Matthews, Kiley            9 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:07.4   10:56.31    4   
  5 Moxon, Abigail             8 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:12.0   11:04.49    5   
  6 Curtis, Amanda             8 Shenendehowa            6:13.1   11:06.49    6   
  7 Sinnott, Kara              8 Shenendehowa            6:15.5   11:10.77    7   
  8 Gable, Charlotte           8 Shenendehowa            6:16.5   11:12.48    8   
  9 Mclaughlin, Brenna         8 Shenendehowa            6:17.9   11:14.94    9   
 10 Vianese, Megan             8 Schuylerville           6:20.7   11:20.01        
 11 Czub, Lily                 8 Hoosic Valley           6:22.7   11:23.55   10   
 12 Thomas, Abigail            9 Niskayuna               6:24.0   11:25.85   11   
 13 Knapp, Madeline            9 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:24.9   11:27.48   12   
 14 Mitchell, Quinn            7 Shaker                  6:26.5   11:30.30   13   
 15 Miles, Madelyn             9 Shaker                  6:33.5   11:42.98   14   
 16 Korniss, Lilla             8 Shaker                  6:38.3   11:51.50   15   
 17 Bullington, Ciara          9 Shaker                  6:39.0   11:52.70   16   
 18 Franks, Devin              8 Briarcliff              6:39.9   11:54.37        
 19 Kearns, Alyssa             7 Shaker                  6:41.9   11:57.92   17   
 20 Colon, Sophia              8 Shenendehowa            6:42.0   11:58.15   18   
 21 Glackin, Brynn             9 Shenendehowa            6:50.9   12:14.04   19   
 22 Egan, Emma                 9 John Jay - E            6:52.9   12:17.57        
 23 Klingbeil, Kyla            8 Shenendehowa            6:53.4   12:18.38        
 24 Babcock, Callaghan         9 Sayville                6:57.3   12:25.35        
 25 Malandrino, Dayshia        9 Niskayuna               6:57.7   12:26.21   20   
 26 Seely, Emily               9 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:58.3   12:27.28   21   
 27 Giagni, Ava                9 Niskayuna               7:00.4   12:31.01   22   
 28 Benware, Haley             9 Queensbury              7:00.6   12:31.34   23   
 29 Sullenberger, Mary Kate    9 Shaker                  7:00.8   12:31.71        
 30 Bennett, Natalie           8 Shaker                  7:02.0   12:33.77        
 31 Wessels, Juliet            9 Sayville                7:02.7   12:34.97        
 32 Lemieur, Kaylie            8 Shenendehowa            7:03.4   12:36.24        
 33 Knapp, Ellie               7 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:04.7   12:38.55   24   
 34 Mazzaco, Kimberly          8 Averill Park            7:06.8   12:42.39        
 35 Massey, Rachel             8 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:07.0   12:42.82   25   
 36 Schleif, Ava               8 Shenendehowa            7:08.3   12:45.04        
 37 Severson, Braelyn          9 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:12.7   12:52.93   26   
 38 Eachus, Avery              9 Shenendehowa            7:13.0   12:53.49        
 39 Metler, Makenna            8 Shenendehowa            7:14.4   12:55.94        
 40 Lee, Caitlin               8 Shenendehowa            7:15.3   12:57.50        
 41 Fraley, Hanna              9 Shaker                  7:15.9   12:58.69        
 42 Gretzinger, Nicole         9 Shenendehowa            7:18.0   13:02.31        
 43 Kardi, Zinnia              9 Niskayuna               7:18.8   13:03.87   27   
 44 Weaver, Julia              9 Shenendehowa            7:19.5   13:05.10        
 45 Tucker, Clare              8 Shenendehowa            7:19.9   13:05.75        
 46 Erich, Kathryn             9 John Jay - E            7:20.2   13:06.40        
 47 Rice, Meagan               8 Hoosic Valley           7:20.8   13:07.44   28   
 48 Cholakis, Anna             9 Shenendehowa            7:21.7   13:08.93        
 49 Calby, Claudia             9 Queensbury              7:21.9   13:09.38   29   
 50 Strouse, Katie             9 Shenendehowa            7:22.1   13:09.78        
 51 Paton, Danielle            9 Shenendehowa            7:22.3   13:10.11        
 52 Salisbury, Amanda          9 Hoosic Valley           7:22.5   13:10.45   30   
 53 Calhoun, Emma              9 Shenendehowa            7:28.1   13:20.45        
 54 Manning, Ana               8 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:29.0   13:22.07        
 55 McCormick, Olivia          9 Queensbury              7:29.1   13:22.24   31   
 56 Contursi, Sofia            8 Shenendehowa            7:29.8   13:23.51        
 57 Mazzacco, Marissa          8 Averill Park            7:32.9   13:28.94        
 58 Chincola, Nadia            9 Greenwich Central       7:34.0   13:30.96        
 59 Convertino, Stella         9 Bethlehem Central       7:35.7   13:34.07        
 60 Mitchell, Mary             8 Saratoga Catholic       7:38.0   13:38.14        
 61 Gill, Danielle             9 Saratoga Catholic       7:38.8   13:39.60        
 62 Carter, Cadence            9 Averill Park            7:38.9   13:39.78        
 63 Pollicino, Jenna           8 Shaker                  7:40.1   13:41.95        
 64 Grimaldi, Claudia          9 Bethlehem Central       7:40.5   13:42.54        
 65 Murphy, Kaitlyn            9 Niskayuna               7:41.2   13:43.77   32   
 66 MacEachron, Maddie         9 Queensbury              7:41.3   13:43.95   33   
 67 Rose, Katie                9 Hoosic Valley           7:42.4   13:45.91   34   
 68 Wieczorek, Jazmyn          8 Voorheesville           7:43.0   13:47.11   35   
 69 Robert, Eva                9 Hoosic Valley           7:43.8   13:48.42   36   
 70 McDermott, Kate            9 Queensbury              7:44.7   13:50.10   37   
 71 Knox, Irely                9 Bethlehem Central       7:44.8   13:50.29        
 72 Eckels, Avery              8 Voorheesville           7:52.6   14:04.17   38   
 73 Gleason, Ashley            9 Shenendehowa            7:53.2   14:05.25        
 74 Mannix, Kristina           9 Queensbury              7:54.0   14:06.66   39   
 75 Bell, Elise                9 Hoosic Valley           7:54.5   14:07.55   40   
 76 Biddle, Sarah              7 Shaker                  7:55.7   14:09.78        
 77 Hrdlicka, Helena           9 Shenendehowa            7:55.9   14:10.18        
 78 Zanella, Haley             9 Greenwich Central       7:56.1   14:10.38        
 79 Fox, Natalie               9 Shaker                  7:56.2   14:10.65        
 80 Bawla, Sara                9 Shaker                  7:57.2   14:12.49        
 81 Polsinello, Trista         8 Shaker                  8:02.1   14:21.26        
 82 Lassetter, Zoe             8 Shenendehowa            8:02.4   14:21.67        
 83 Biazon, Sarah              9 Shaker                  8:03.4   14:23.41        
 84 Bornt, Marissa             9 Mechanicvill            8:03.8   14:24.29        
 85 Digman, Samantha           8 Columbia  (Sec 2)       8:04.7   14:25.85        
 86 Gupta, Aditri              9 Shaker                  8:11.2   14:37.51        
 87 Vink, Lily                 9 Voorheesville           8:13.1   14:40.86   41   
 88 Aquino, Mia                9 Shaker                  8:18.3   14:50.14        
 89 Loomis, Katie              9 Ballston Spa            8:19.0   14:51.37        
 90 Taylor, Emma               9 Shaker                  8:19.7   14:52.66        
 91 Bargeer, Sana              6 Shaker                  8:20.5   14:53.97        
 92 Jarvis, Arianna            9 Hoosic Valley           8:20.7   14:54.44   42   
 93 LeBlanc, Julia             7 Cohoes                  8:20.9   14:54.67        
 94 Munro, Kali                7 Voorheesville           8:23.0   14:58.58   43   
 95 Romani, Jenna              7 Voorheesville           8:35.6   15:21.10   44   
 96 Stagg, Olivia              9 Sayville                8:36.7   15:23.05        
 97 Cristaldi, Tayler          9 Greenwich Central       8:45.3   15:38.31        
 98 Vieira, Marlena            9 Shenendehowa            8:45.4   15:38.60        
 99 Smith, Elissa              9 Bethlehem Central       8:47.5   15:42.29        
100 Mullaney, Rylie           10 Sayville                8:53.0   15:52.10        
101 Ward, Jacqueline           9 Queensbury              9:00.8   16:05.99   45   
102 Walker, Kayla              9 Mechanicvill            9:04.7   16:12.98        
103 Clarkson, Shaylee          9 Hoosic Valley           9:10.2   16:22.74        
104 Rorke, Lily                9 Mount Greylo            9:32.1   17:02.01        
105 Nadi, Sophia               9 South Glens Falls       9:37.4   17:11.46        
106 Baran, Julie               9 Cohoes                 10:17.3   18:22.65        
107 Reynolds, Sarah            9 Mount Greylo           10:46.1   19:14.17        
108 Thaqi, Sara                9 Cohoes                 11:04.4   19:46.80        
109 Lewis, Emma                9 Hudson Falls           11:49.6   21:07.66        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Shenendehowa                 32    2    6    7    8    9   18   19           
      Total Time:    55:31.67                                                     
         Average:    11:06.34                                                     
   2 Shaker                       46    1    3   13   14   15   16   17           
      Total Time:    56:30.77                                                     
         Average:    11:18.16                                                     
   3 Columbia  (Sec 2)            66    4    5   12   21   24   25   26           
      Total Time:    58:34.11                                                     
         Average:    11:42.83                                                     
   4 Niskayuna                   112   11   20   22   27   32                     
      Total Time:  1:03:10.71                                                     
         Average:    12:38.15                                                     
   5 Hoosic Valley               138   10   28   30   34   36   40   42           
      Total Time:  1:05:15.77                                                     
         Average:    13:03.16                                                     
   6 Queensbury                  153   23   29   31   33   37   39   45           
      Total Time:  1:06:37.01                                                     
         Average:    13:19.41                                                     
   7 Voorheesville               201   35   38   41   43   44                     
      Total Time:  1:12:51.82                                                     
         Average:    14:34.37