Queensbury High School                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              2017 Queensbury Cross Country Invitaional - 9/17/2016               
                             Queensbury School Campus                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 2875 Meter Run CC Freshmen
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Higgins, Kaleigh           7 Shaker                  6:13.6   11:07.41    1   
  2 Matthews, Kiley            8 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:16.9   11:13.25    2   
  3 Scullin, Hazel             9 Mount Greylo            6:27.3   11:31.80        
  4 Moxon, Abigail             7 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:32.1   11:40.45    3   
  5 Seely, Emily               8 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:35.0   11:45.53    4   
  6 Dougherty, Erin            8 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:36.0   11:47.37    5   
  7 Tomasello, Alexis          8 Tappan Zee              6:36.3   11:47.95        
  8 Knapp, Madelyne            8 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:37.2   11:49.48    6   
  9 Martino, Jamie             7 Shaker                  6:37.3   11:49.70    7   
 10 Walker, Catherine          9 Queensbury              6:41.7   11:57.55    8   
 11 Colonno, Anna             FR Bethlehem               6:42.9   11:59.76        
 12 Sullivan, Deirdre          9 Tappan Zee              6:43.3   12:00.44        
 13 Barker, Julia              9 Shaker                  6:46.9   12:06.80    9   
 14 Korniss, Lilla             7 Shaker                  6:47.5   12:07.96   10   
 15 Miles, Madelyn             8 Shaker                  6:49.9   12:12.22   11   
 16 Gomez, Patricia            9 Shaker                  6:52.5   12:16.87   12   
 17 O'Donnell, Paige           9 Queensbury              6:53.2   12:18.03   13   
 18 Taveras, Xeshelle          7 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:54.1   12:19.62   14   
 19 Eggleston, Zoe               Whitehall               6:54.2   12:19.92        
 20 Fraley, Hanna              8 Shaker                  6:56.2   12:23.42   15   
 21 Mullen, Mia               10 John Jay - E            6:56.4   12:23.79        
 22 Hudy, Olivia               9 Shaker                  6:57.1   12:25.12        
 23 Majewski, Meghan           8 Tappan Zee              6:57.8   12:26.28        
 24 Jenks, Devyn              FR Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:58.1   12:26.83   16   
 25 Robin, Annika              7 Shaker                  6:58.2   12:27.08        
 26 Martin, Lauria             9 Tappan Zee              7:08.0   12:44.46        
 27 Sullenberger, Mary Kate    8 Shaker                  7:08.1   12:44.78        
 28 Severson, Braelyn          8 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:08.3   12:44.98        
 29 Egan, Emma                 9 John Jay - E            7:09.7   12:47.59        
 30 Hadley, Brooke             7 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:11.8   12:51.38        
 31 Shaver, Maddie             9 Queensbury              7:12.5   12:52.64   17   
 32 Cox, Grace                10 John Jay - E            7:13.7   12:54.67        
 33 Williams, Fiona            9 Mount Greylo            7:14.5   12:56.07        
 34 Black, Sofia              10 John Jay - E            7:16.6   12:59.84        
 35 Bryant, Heather            8 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:21.0   13:07.80        
 36 Willette, Haley            9 Schuylerville           7:21.4   13:08.38        
 37 Mahar, Abigail            FR Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:21.5   13:08.70        
 38 Fitzgerald, Anna           9 South Glens Falls       7:21.7   13:08.93   18   
 39 Shaver, Gabby              9 Queensbury              7:21.8   13:09.19   19   
 40 Distefano, Andrea          9 South Glens Falls       7:22.0   13:09.55   20   
 41 Mitchell, Alana            9 Duanesburg              7:24.0   13:13.07        
 42 Arsenault, Madison         7 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:27.5   13:19.42        
 43 Pollicino, Jenna           7 Shaker                  7:27.7   13:19.67        
 44 Duell, Kierah              9 South Glens Falls       7:28.1   13:20.36   21   
 45 Rolleri, Amber             9 Kingston                7:32.0   13:27.39   22   
 46 Rabenstein, Ellora        FR Bethlehem               7:34.2   13:31.36        
 47 Centerbar, Ashley          9 Queensbury              7:35.6   13:33.80   23   
 48 Digman, Samantha           8 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:35.9   13:34.43        
 49 Brown, Camilla             9 Schuylerville           7:36.2   13:34.92        
 50 Smith, Clare               9 Shaker                  7:36.6   13:35.58        
 51 McCarthy, Caitlin          7 Voorheesville           7:38.1   13:38.22        
 52 Zimmerman, Caryn           9 Averill Park            7:38.6   13:39.25   24   
 53 Wing, Sarah                9 Averill Park            7:39.9   13:41.57   25   
 54 Oreglio, Kailyn            9 Kingston                7:41.3   13:43.97   26   
 55 Robarge, Courtney          9 South Glens Falls       7:42.3   13:45.82   27   
 56 Austin, Morgan               Whitehall               7:44.3   13:49.37        
 57 Iacabucci, Victoria        8 Voorheesville           7:46.9   13:53.96        
 58 Barber, Kate               9 South Glens Falls       7:49.6   13:58.77   28   
 59 Paul, Emma                 9 Mount Greylo            7:51.4   14:02.00        
 60 Kara, Trinity              9 Kingston                7:52.7   14:04.41   29   
 61 Crotty, Katie              9 Queensbury              7:53.9   14:06.52   30   
 62 Bawla, Sara                8 Shaker                  7:54.5   14:07.61        
 63 Cleary, Grace             FR Bethlehem               7:59.5   14:16.50        
 64 Webster, Brooke            9 Queensbury              8:02.8   14:22.41   31   
 65 Corlew, Grace              9 Queensbury              8:08.9   14:33.37        
 66 Reed, Gabby                9 Queensbury              8:17.9   14:49.33        
 67 Bollin, Tyler              9 Kingston                8:18.8   14:51.02   32   
 68 Davis, Lauren              9 South Glens Falls       8:22.4   14:57.40   33   
 69 Fox, Natalie               8 Shaker                  8:24.2   15:00.65        
 70 Koehler, Berlin            9 Rondout Valley          8:27.1   15:05.78        
 71 McDonough, Adeline        11 South Glens Falls       8:36.9   15:23.40   34   
 72 Lopez, Xiomara             9 Ballston Spa            8:40.2   15:29.26        
 73 Trackey, Lauren            9 Queensbury              8:45.6   15:38.90        
 74 Polsinello, Trista         7 Shaker                  8:55.0   15:55.67        
 75 Manning, Ava               7 Columbia  (Sec 2)       8:57.3   15:59.83        
 76 Roberts, Shay             FR Bethlehem               9:03.5   16:10.81        
 77 Kochendorfer, Teja         9 Schuylerville           9:24.3   16:48.01        
 78 Clark, Emily               9 Averill Park            9:26.7   16:52.29   35   
 79 Deck, Gabrielle            8 Averill Park            9:39.0   17:14.31   36   
 80 Lunman, Alyssa             9 Ballston Spa            9:54.3   17:41.64        
 81 Blatter, Cadence           9 Kingston                9:55.7   17:44.05   37   
 82 Mulligan, Hope             9 Averill Park           10:11.6   18:12.57   38   
 83 Vargas, Carolyn            9 Kingston               10:17.9   18:23.72   39   
 84 Rich, Mykenzie            12 Ticonderoga            12:32.4   22:24.10        
 85 Sanchez, Charlotte        10 Hadley-Luzerne         12:50.5   22:56.30        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Columbia  (Sec 2)            20    2    3    4    5    6   14   16           
      Total Time:    58:16.08                                                     
         Average:    11:39.22                                                     
   2 Shaker                       38    1    7    9   10   11   12   15           
      Total Time:    59:24.09                                                     
         Average:    11:52.82                                                     
   3 Queensbury                   80    8   13   17   19   23   30   31           
      Total Time:  1:03:51.21                                                     
         Average:    12:46.25                                                     
   4 South Glens Falls           114   18   20   21   27   28   33   34           
      Total Time:  1:07:23.43                                                     
         Average:    13:28.69                                                     
   5 Kingston                    146   22   26   29   32   37   39                
      Total Time:  1:13:50.84                                                     
         Average:    14:46.17                                                     
   6 Averill Park                158   24   25   35   36   38                     
      Total Time:  1:19:39.99                                                     
         Average:    15:56.00