Queensbury High School                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              2017 Queensbury Cross Country Invitaional - 9/17/2016               
                             Queensbury School Campus                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 2875 Meter Run CC Freshmen
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Keck, Colin                9 Kingston                5:26.5    9:43.24    1   
  2 Sperling, Grant            8 Saratoga Springs        5:27.0    9:44.18    2   
  3 Fredette, Max              9 Saratoga Springs        5:27.5    9:44.96    3   
  4 Drake, Logan               9 Shaker                  5:27.8    9:45.51    4   
  5 Diehl, Zack                9 Shaker                  5:31.7    9:52.44    5   
  6 Seok, Bryant               9 Briarcliff              5:34.6    9:57.63    6   
  7 Sherwin, Thomas            8 Saratoga Catholic       5:36.5   10:01.10        
  8 Murphy, Michael Dennis     9 Columbia  (Sec 2)       5:36.7   10:01.34    7   
  9 Capello, Noah              9 Saratoga Springs        5:45.3   10:16.78    8   
 10 Slamet, Istan              9 Shaker                  5:45.5   10:17.08    9   
 11 Gallo, Jack                9 Kingston                5:46.0   10:17.96   10   
 12 Hill, Andrew               9 Kingston                5:46.6   10:19.10   11   
 13 Prevratil, Frank           8 Colonie                 5:49.1   10:23.62   12   
 14 Shafer, William            9 Saratoga Springs        5:50.8   10:26.53   13   
 15 Bates, Cj                  9 Saratoga Springs        5:51.4   10:27.63   14   
 16 Tooker, Dawson             9 Saratoga Springs        5:51.6   10:28.00   15   
 17 Bargeer, Ayaan             8 Shaker                  5:51.8   10:28.31   16   
 18 Pavelec, Daniel            9 Shaker                  5:52.5   10:29.63   17   
 19 Miller, Corban             9 Mount Greylo            5:52.9   10:30.45   18   
 20 Ploss, Logan               9 Columbia  (Sec 2)       5:53.7   10:31.74   19   
 21 Loughlin, Trevor           9 Kingston                5:53.9   10:32.21   20   
 22 Ciardi, Joe                9 Kingston                5:57.5   10:38.55   21   
 23 Bonse, Gabe                9 Kingston                5:57.9   10:39.34   22   
 24 Herrling, Paul             9 Kingston                5:58.6   10:40.57   23   
 25 Sendek, Jason              8 Briarcliff              5:59.9   10:42.95   24   
 26 Zhou, Brian                9 Briarcliff              6:01.4   10:45.50   25   
 27 Schwartz, Jason            9 Saratoga Springs        6:02.7   10:47.92   26   
 28 Mendonca, Fancisco         9 Shaker                  6:03.6   10:49.49   27   
 29 Davis, Nathan              8 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:03.8   10:49.79   28   
 30 Stickan, Aidan             9 Bethlehem Central       6:04.1   10:50.35   29   
 31 McGourty, Kyle             9 Saratoga Springs        6:06.4   10:54.54        
 32 Mochon, Tristan            9 Kingston                6:06.6   10:54.87        
 33 Calderon, James            9 Bethlehem Central       6:07.7   10:56.84   30   
 34 Engel, Noah                9 Queensbury              6:08.2   10:57.75   31   
 35 Breimar, Thomas            9 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:09.6   11:00.28   32   
 36 McWeeny, Charlie           9 Mount Greylo            6:10.0   11:00.85   33   
 37 Farnan, Evan               8 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:11.2   11:03.03   34   
 38 Shaw, Ian                  8 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:12.0   11:04.44   35   
 39 Ellnor, Jackson            8 Saratoga Springs        6:12.3   11:04.94        
 40 Collins, TJ                9 Briarcliff              6:13.7   11:07.46   36   
 41 Suh, Micah                 7 Shaker                  6:13.8   11:07.73   37   
 42 Stefanik, Trevor           7 Shaker                  6:14.5   11:09.02        
 43 Keller, Quinn              9 Colonie                 6:17.0   11:13.49   38   
 44 Zalucky, Jarad             9 Colonie                 6:20.0   11:18.70   39   
 45 Prevost, Nick              9 South Glens Falls       6:20.8   11:20.24   40   
 46 Gould, Jordan                Whitehall               6:20.9   11:20.46        
 47 Taylor, Aidan              9 South Glens Falls       6:21.5   11:21.47   41   
 48 Linett, Josh               8 Briarcliff              6:24.1   11:26.17   42   
 49 Orcutt, Ryan               9 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:24.3   11:26.53   43   
 50 Rafferty, Jacob           11 South Glens Falls       6:24.6   11:27.07   44   
 51 Winslow, Justice           9 Colonie                 6:24.8   11:27.31   45   
 52 Uzzo, Christian            9 Colonie                 6:24.9   11:27.55   46   
 53 Kelley, Liam               9 Bethlehem Central       6:25.1   11:27.85   47   
 54 Vitali, Joseph             9 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:25.4   11:28.36        
 55 Orientale, Sam             9 Briarcliff              6:26.6   11:30.53   48   
 56 Dunn, Ryan                 8 Colonie                 6:27.9   11:32.85   49   
 57 Clarke, Ryan               7 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:28.8   11:34.55        
 58 Farrell, Ronan             8 Shaker                  6:32.6   11:41.26        
 59 Rodewald, Liam             9 Queensbury              6:33.1   11:42.14   50   
 60 Gordon, Caleb              9 Tappan Zee              6:33.6   11:43.14        
 61 Ellingwood, Finn           9 Mount Greylo            6:35.3   11:46.04   51   
 62 Friedman, Skylar           9 Bethlehem Central       6:36.1   11:47.51   52   
 63 Ryan, Richard              9 Tappan Zee              6:37.2   11:49.59        
 64 Barrett, Sebastion         9 Schuylerville           6:38.9   11:52.54        
 65 Seely, Ryan                8 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:39.3   11:53.24        
 66 Jenkin, Lucas              9 Queensbury              6:39.8   11:54.15   53   
 67 O'Keefe, Daniel            9 Tappan Zee              6:40.3   11:55.02        
 68 Culotta, Giovanni          8 Briarcliff              6:40.6   11:55.52   54   
 69 Lenney, Ethan              9 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:40.9   11:56.19        
 70 Faulkner, Michael          9 Mount Greylo            6:41.6   11:57.33   55   
 71 Desany, Nathaniel          9 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:42.1   11:58.30        
 72 Rutman, Aiden              9 Briarcliff              6:42.4   11:58.85        
 73 Gao, Henry                 9 Shaker                  6:42.6   11:59.08        
 74 Harrington, Tyler          8 Queensbury              6:44.1   12:01.83   56   
 75 Homer, Gryphon             9 Voorheesville           6:44.6   12:02.81   57   
 76 Pattison, Alex             9 Bethlehem Central       6:48.0   12:08.74   58   
 77 Day, Hayden                9 Saratoga Catholic       6:49.8   12:12.03        
 78 Davis, Noah                9 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:51.3   12:14.66        
 79 Nussbaum, Matthew          9 Rondout Valley          6:51.9   12:15.70        
 80 Adams, Justin              9 Colonie                 6:52.2   12:16.38   59   
 81 Gitterman, Jack            9 Mount Greylo            6:53.6   12:18.80   60   
 82 Silverstein, Eric          9 Briarcliff              6:53.8   12:19.11        
 83 Murray, Sean               9 Saratoga Catholic       6:55.1   12:21.52        
 84 Van Vranken, Nick          9 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:56.7   12:24.31        
 85 Simmons, Brian             9 Queensbury              6:58.0   12:26.72   61   
 86 Shafiroff, Jackson         8 Briarcliff              6:58.7   12:28.00        
 87 Bronk, John                9 Bethlehem Central       6:59.0   12:28.43   62   
 88 Boder, Jared               9 Briarcliff              7:02.7   12:35.05        
 89 Keenan, Colin              9 Briarcliff              7:03.0   12:35.65        
 90 Lanoff, Alex               9 Briarcliff              7:06.1   12:41.06        
 91 Church, Lucas              9 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:12.2   12:52.02        
 92 Duffy, Yuta                8 Voorheesville           7:15.3   12:57.56   63   
 93 Claus, Liam                9 Schuylerville           7:23.8   13:12.73        
 94 McDonald, Michael          9 Saratoga Catholic       7:26.0   13:16.63        
 95 Frank, Jacob               7 Cohoes                  7:29.7   13:23.36        
 96 Fesmire, David             9 Voorheesville           7:30.6   13:24.97   64   
 97 Chowenhill, Tiernan        7 Voorheesville           7:41.7   13:44.77   65   
 98 Alaxanian, Aidan           9 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:50.8   14:01.05        
 99 Bashant, Sam               7 Voorheesville           8:03.7   14:24.06   66   
100 Christman, Roger           9 Schenectady             8:10.0   14:35.24        
101 Pinilla, Daniel            9 Tappan Zee              8:17.6   14:48.82        
102 Smith, Brodie              9 Averill Park            8:19.9   14:53.00        
103 Lydon, Eammonn             9 Bethlehem Central       8:23.4   14:59.27   67   
104 Wroblewski, Liam           9 Ballston Spa            8:25.6   15:03.07        
105 Cochran, Lucas             9 South Glens Falls       8:28.2   15:07.85   68   
106 Page, Michael              9 South Glens Falls       8:30.0   15:10.97   69   
107 Creaser, Gavin             9 Bethlehem Central       9:13.6   16:28.89        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Saratoga Springs             40    2    3    8   13   14   15   26           
      Total Time:    50:40.08                                                     
         Average:    10:08.02                                                     
   2 Shaker                       51    4    5    9   16   17   27   37           
      Total Time:    50:52.97                                                     
         Average:    10:10.60                                                     
   3 Kingston                     63    1   10   11   20   21   22   23           
      Total Time:    51:31.06                                                     
         Average:    10:18.22                                                     
   4 Columbia  (Sec 2)           120    7   19   28   32   34   35   43           
      Total Time:    53:26.18                                                     
         Average:    10:41.24                                                     
   5 Briarcliff                  133    6   24   25   36   42   48   54           
      Total Time:    53:59.71                                                     
         Average:    10:47.95                                                     
   6 Colonie                     180   12   38   39   45   46   49   59           
      Total Time:    55:50.67                                                     
         Average:    11:10.14                                                     
   7 Bethlehem Central           216   29   30   47   52   58   62   67           
      Total Time:    57:11.29                                                     
         Average:    11:26.26                                                     
   8 Mount Greylock Regional H   217   18   33   51   55   60                     
      Total Time:    57:33.47                                                     
         Average:    11:30.70                                                     
   9 Queensbury                  251   31   50   53   56   61                     
      Total Time:    59:02.59                                                     
         Average:    11:48.52                                                     
  10 South Glens Falls           262   40   41   44   68   69                     
      Total Time:  1:04:27.60                                                     
         Average:    12:53.52                                                     
  11 Voorheesville               315   57   63   64   65   66                     
      Total Time:  1:06:34.17                                                     
         Average:    13:18.84