Queensbury High School                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              2016 Queensbury Cross Country Invitaional - 9/17/2016               
                             Queensbury School Campus                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Div
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #659 Strain, Monica      12 Maple Hill              6:06.3   18:57.79    1   
  2  #801 Sharpe, Sarah       10 New York Mills          6:20.1   19:40.70    2   
  3  #794 Copperwheat, Abbey  10 New York Mills          6:29.6   20:10.25    3   
  4 #1146 Watson, Ashley      12 Schuylerville           6:31.1   20:14.87    4   
  5  #460 Fitzmaurice, Tess    8 Greenville              6:34.8   20:26.51    5   
  6  #216 Rao, Saroja         12 Briarcliff              6:37.5   20:34.98        
  7 #1140 Labounty, Sunni      9 Schuylerville           6:38.5   20:37.88    6   
  8  #459 Baumann, Olivia     12 Greenville              6:41.4   20:47.05    7   
  9  #253 Onzo, Celina        12 Broadalbin-Perth        6:43.9   20:54.89    8   
 10  #517 Burnell, Carolyn    10 Hoosic Valley           6:44.0   20:55.10    9   
 11  #416 Keegan, Macy        12 Emma Willard            6:46.2   21:01.81   10   
 12  #411 Cunningham, Lara    12 Emma Willard            6:49.0   21:10.54   11   
 13 #1410 Nadler, Zoee        11 Lake George             6:50.2   21:14.26   12   
 14  #502 McEwen, Ruby        12 Haldane                 6:52.8   21:22.40   13   
 15  #796 Kehrli, Mary Grace  10 New York Mills          6:55.3   21:30.02   14   
 16  #412 Dailey, Skylar       9 Emma Willard            6:56.3   21:33.19   15   
 17  #547 Keil, Caitlin       10 Hudson                  6:57.1   21:35.88        
 18  #212 Bombassei, Devon    12 Briarcliff              6:59.3   21:42.52        
 19 #1041 Sumner, Amanda      11 Ravena                  7:00.9   21:47.56   16   
 20 #1353 Wakeley, Robin      12 Voorheesville           7:01.6   21:49.67   17   
 21  #799 Reilly, Grace       11 New York Mills          7:02.5   21:52.67   18   
 22  #530 Viall, Rebecca      11 Hoosic Valley           7:02.7   21:53.20   19   
 23  #649 Basile, Allison     10 Maple Hill              7:07.2   22:07.08   20   
 24  #399 Parnell, Anika       9 Corinth                 7:09.1   22:12.92   21   
 25  #244 Larsen, Gabrielle   10 Broadalbin-Perth        7:11.0   22:19.07   22   
 26  #250 Murphy, Samantha     8 Broadalbin-Perth        7:13.1   22:25.41   23   
 27  #463 Smith, Sydney        9 Greenville              7:14.1   22:28.59   24   
 28  #660 Strock, Natasha      9 Maple Hill              7:16.1   22:34.70   25   
 29  #166 Mundell, Caroline    9 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:17.4   22:38.76   26   
 30 #1056 Juric, Morgan        9 Rondout Valley          7:17.8   22:40.11   27   
 31  #503 Winne, Heather      11 Haldane                 7:19.9   22:46.48   28   
 32 #1136 Cospito, Tiffany    10 Schuylerville           7:20.1   22:47.29   29   
 33 #1062 Ruzzi, Olivia       12 Rondout Valley          7:20.9   22:49.80   30   
 34  #483 Fuss, Caitlyn       10 Hadley-Luzerne          7:21.8   22:52.42        
 35  #498 Farrell, Taylor      9 Haldane                 7:23.5   22:57.78   31   
 36   #69 Gulick, Isabelle     9 Argyle                  7:24.1   22:59.74   32   
 37 #1479 Stacy, Siarra       11 Ticonderoga             7:24.5   23:00.84   33   
 38 #1373 Nedelcu, Eden       12 Warrensburg             7:25.0   23:02.42   34   
 39 #1354 Wilson, Sydney      10 Voorheesville           7:30.0   23:18.06   35   
 40  #397 Mattison, Hannah    10 Corinth                 7:30.9   23:20.80   36   
 41  #418 Lang, Hannah        12 Emma Willard            7:31.6   23:22.84   37   
 42  #168 Rouke, Ariel        11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:32.0   23:24.05   38   
 43 #1052 Callan, Jennifer     9 Rondout Valley          7:33.4   23:28.46   39   
 44  #895 Anderson, Ava       10 North Warren            7:33.7   23:29.38   40   
 45 #1060 Marsh, Sam          12 Rondout Valley          7:34.5   23:31.88   41   
 46  #500 Ferri, Shannon       8 Haldane                 7:34.6   23:32.35   42   
 47  #423 Pintair, Olivia     11 Emma Willard            7:35.9   23:36.21   43   
 48  #654 Felts, Allison      11 Maple Hill              7:36.7   23:38.71   44   
 49 #1346 Hampston, Emma      11 Voorheesville           7:37.1   23:40.17   45   
 50 #1141 Murray, Teghen      11 Schuylerville           7:38.0   23:42.75   46   
 51 #1059 Lucas, Cassidy      12 Rondout Valley          7:40.9   23:51.71   47   
 52  #586 Darfler-sweeney, M  11 Hunter-Tannersville     7:41.2   23:52.70        
 53 #1057 Kenney, Kajsa        9 Rondout Valley          7:41.8   23:54.58   48   
 54 #1343 Crisafulli, Mia     12 Voorheesville           7:42.3   23:56.08   49   
 55 #1344 Goldfarb, Abby      12 Voorheesville           7:43.1   23:58.51   50   
 56 #1376 Zoe, Gavin          11 Warrensburg             7:44.2   24:01.99   51   
 57  #400 Shippee, Samantha   11 Corinth                 7:45.4   24:05.88   52   
 58 #1077 Kenny, Laura        12 Saratoga Catholic       7:46.7   24:09.72   53   
 59 #1078 Maher, Kristen      12 Saratoga Catholic       7:46.8   24:10.01   54   
 60 #1250 Bennett, Kianna     10 South Glens Falls       7:47.0   24:10.74        
 61  #426 Senda, Shuko        10 Emma Willard            7:47.1   24:11.04   55   
 62  #462 Mardas, Lydia       10 Greenville              7:47.3   24:11.70   56   
 63 #1596 Douglas, Madie      12 Warrensburg             7:49.5   24:18.44   57   
 64 #1080 West, Katie         11 Saratoga Catholic       7:49.7   24:19.26   58   
 65  #524 Kat, Rice           11 Hoosic Valley           7:49.9   24:19.87   59   
 66  #518 Charlebois, Abigai  12 Hoosic Valley           7:50.0   24:20.09   60   
 67  #525 Norton, Beth        12 Hoosic Valley           7:50.8   24:22.46   61   
 68 #1475 Flora, Madison       9 Ticonderoga             7:50.9   24:22.95   62   
 69  #527 Rice, Maria         10 Hoosic Valley           7:51.2   24:23.69   63   
 70  #898 Dewar, Alyssa       12 North Warren            7:51.4   24:24.30   64   
 71  #797 Kulesa, Marissa     12 New York Mills          7:51.4   24:24.55   65   
 72  #896 Baker, Summer       11 North Warren            7:52.9   24:29.19   66   
 73  #549 Ward, Kristen       12 Hudson                  7:53.4   24:30.72        
 74  #897 Bush, Madasyn       12 North Warren            7:54.2   24:33.07   67   
 75  #248 Martin, Gabrielle   11 Broadalbin-Perth        7:55.6   24:37.60   68   
 76  #163 Hanley, Kristen     11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:57.9   24:44.64   69   
 77  #409 Cerniglia, Calynn   11 Emma Willard            8:02.1   24:57.58   70   
 78  #531 Yando, Jade         12 Hoosic Valley           8:03.2   25:01.23   71   
 79  #461 Mardas, Lenore      10 Greenville              8:03.7   25:02.51   72   
 80 #1042 Tyler, Mercedes     11 Ravena                  8:05.7   25:08.78   73   
 81  #401 Spieldenner, Rache  10 Corinth                 8:06.2   25:10.48   74   
 82 #1372 Hanna, Scott        11 Warrensburg             8:07.2   25:13.44   75   
 83 #1038 Heege, Kira         11 Ravena                  8:07.7   25:14.99   76   
 84  #501 McDermott, Olivia    9 Haldane                 8:09.1   25:19.36   77   
 85  #658 Pugliese, Julia      9 Maple Hill              8:09.1   25:19.58   78   
 86 #1075 Hajos, Threasa      11 Saratoga Catholic       8:09.6   25:20.93   79   
 87  #402 Winslow, Mariah     10 Corinth                 8:11.5   25:26.98   80   
 88   #70 Howes, Bryanna      10 Argyle                  8:14.2   25:35.37   81   
 89 #1079 Rohne, Madelyn       9 Saratoga Catholic       8:14.5   25:36.19   82   
 90  #348 Wilkinson, Juliann  11 Cohoes                  8:16.5   25:42.58   83   
 91 #1341 Bashant, Ava         9 Voorheesville           8:19.5   25:51.72   84   
 92  #900 Kinblom, Sasha      11 North Warren            8:19.7   25:52.23   85   
 93  #499 Ferri, Meghan       10 Haldane                 8:22.3   26:00.32   86   
 94  #347 Smith, Jenaya        8 Cohoes                  8:23.5   26:04.25   87   
 95  #485 Price, Shannon       9 Hadley-Luzerne          8:23.9   26:05.47        
 96  #344 Curtin, Brooke       9 Cohoes                  8:24.9   26:08.55   88   
 97  #795 DiViccaro, Katelyn  12 New York Mills          8:25.7   26:11.00   89   
 98 #1076 Johnson, Sabrina    12 Saratoga Catholic       8:26.7   26:14.13   90   
 99  #162 Doolin, LeeAnna      9 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     8:30.2   26:25.09   91   
100  #215 Mazzola, Emilie     11 Briarcliff              8:35.9   26:42.78        
101  #465 Tracey, Khalifah     9 Greenville              8:39.1   26:52.52   92   
102  #214 Keenan, Casandra    11 Briarcliff              8:40.8   26:57.91        
103  #394 Baker, Kelsey       10 Corinth                 8:41.9   27:01.26   93   
104   #68 Fosmire, Janelle    11 Argyle                  8:43.5   27:06.37   94   
105  #396 Jackson, Emily      12 Corinth                 8:47.4   27:18.38   95   
106  #345 Jewett, Elizabeth   11 Cohoes                  8:47.8   27:19.59   96   
107 #1142 Neher, Lily         10 Schuylerville           8:52.7   27:35.04   97   
108 #1061 Rice, Isabelle      10 Rondout Valley          8:57.9   27:50.97   98   
109  #585 Coons, Lindsey      12 Hunter-Tannersville     8:59.6   27:56.35        
110  #482 Cook, Amanda        10 Hadley-Luzerne          9:01.5   28:02.29        
111  #464 Sperry, Courtney    11 Greenville              9:06.9   28:18.97   99   
112  #481 Clement, Danielle   12 Hadley-Luzerne          9:07.2   28:20.04        
113 #1374 Oiivia, Mcneill     11 Warrensburg             9:09.1   28:25.84  100   
114 #1395 Decker, Destiny     11 Lake George             9:12.5   28:36.54  101   
115  #252 Nolan, Carley       11 Broadalbin-Perth        9:14.8   28:43.68  102   
116  #165 Mengel, Samantha     9 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     9:16.9   28:50.08  103   
117   #66 Carmody, Eve        11 Argyle                  9:25.6   29:17.05  104   
118 #1035 Demitraszek, Kayli  12 Ravena                  9:25.9   29:17.99  105   
119  #240 Capito, Julie       12 Broadalbin-Perth        9:32.5   29:38.56  106   
120 #1399 Harris, Grace       11 Lake George             9:35.0   29:46.29  107   
121 #1405 Martindale, Kirste  11 Lake George             9:39.9   30:01.64  108   
122  #798 Osika, Katelyn      10 New York Mills          9:54.5   30:46.91  109   
123  #899 French, Brooke      12 North Warren            9:54.8   30:47.93  110   
124 #1409 Mulcahy, Shannon    11 Lake George             9:55.2   30:49.22  111   
125  #657 Minissale, Kari     10 Maple Hill             10:01.1   31:07.53  112   
126 #1043 Webb, Julie         12 Ravena                 10:10.9   31:37.89  113   
127  #239 Brooks, Jessie      11 Broadalbin-Perth       10:22.2   32:12.94  114   
128   #64 Beebe, Mary         12 Argyle                 10:40.1   33:08.50  115   
129  #342 Alexander, Juliann   9 Cohoes                 10:43.5   33:18.99  116   
130   #72 Royalminns, Brit    12 Argyle                 10:46.9   33:29.82  117   
131  #904 Strauss, Gracie     12 North Warren           10:49.7   33:38.32  118   
132 #1398 Green, Rachel       10 Lake George            10:55.3   33:55.92  119   
133  #545 Alexander, Mackenz   9 Hudson                 10:55.9   33:57.73        
134  #346 Kendrick, Delaney   11 Cohoes                 11:10.5   34:42.88  120   
135 #1476 Goodness, Saydee    12 Ticonderoga            11:16.3   35:01.01  121   
136 #1473 Delong, Mya         12 Ticonderoga            11:53.4   36:56.30  122   
137   #67 Donahue, Maggie     12 Argyle                 12:12.8   37:56.69  123   
138 #1474 Farkas, Nora         9 Ticonderoga            12:44.7   39:35.58  124   
139  #589 Pan, Katie          10 Hunter-Tannersville    13:02.0   40:29.55        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 New York Mills              102    2    3   14   18   65   89  109           
      Total Time:  1:47:38.19                                                     
         Average:    21:31.64                                                     
   2 Emma Willard                116   10   11   15   37   43   55   70           
      Total Time:  1:50:44.59                                                     
         Average:    22:08.92                                                     
   3 Greenville                  164    5    7   24   56   72   92   99           
      Total Time:  1:52:56.36                                                     
         Average:    22:35.28                                                     
   4 Maple Hill                  168    1   20   25   44   78  112                
      Total Time:  1:52:37.86                                                     
         Average:    22:31.58                                                     
   5 Schuylerville               182    4    6   29   46   97                     
      Total Time:  1:54:57.83                                                     
         Average:    22:59.57                                                     
   6 Rondout Valley              184   27   30   39   41   47   48   98           
      Total Time:  1:56:21.96                                                     
         Average:    23:16.40                                                     
   7 Haldane                     191   13   28   31   42   77   86                
      Total Time:  1:55:58.37                                                     
         Average:    23:11.68                                                     
   8 Voorheesville               196   17   35   45   49   50   84                
      Total Time:  1:56:42.49                                                     
         Average:    23:20.50                                                     
   9 Hoosic Valley               208    9   19   59   60   61   63   71           
      Total Time:  1:55:50.72                                                     
         Average:    23:10.15                                                     
  10 Broadalbin-Perth            223    8   22   23   68  102  106  114           
      Total Time:  1:59:00.65                                                     
         Average:    23:48.13                                                     
  11 Corinth                     263   21   36   52   74   80   93   95           
      Total Time:  2:00:17.06                                                     
         Average:    24:03.42                                                     
  12 Warrensburg                 317   34   51   57   75  100                     
      Total Time:  2:05:02.13                                                     
         Average:    25:00.43                                                     
  13 North Warren                322   40   64   66   67   85  110  118           
      Total Time:  2:02:48.17                                                     
         Average:    24:33.64                                                     
  14 Saratoga Catholic           326   53   54   58   79   82   90                
      Total Time:  2:03:36.11                                                     
         Average:    24:43.23                                                     
  15 Berne-Knox-Westerlo         327   26   38   69   91  103                     
      Total Time:  2:06:02.62                                                     
         Average:    25:12.53                                                     
  16 Ravena                      383   16   73   76  105  113                     
      Total Time:  2:13:07.21                                                     
         Average:    26:37.45                                                     
  17 Argyle                      426   32   81   94  104  115  117  123           
      Total Time:  2:18:07.03                                                     
         Average:    27:37.41                                                     
  18 Lake George                 439   12  101  107  108  111  119                
      Total Time:  2:20:27.95                                                     
         Average:    28:05.59                                                     
  19 Ticonderoga                 462   33   62  121  122  124                     
      Total Time:  2:38:56.68                                                     
         Average:    31:47.34                                                     
  20 Cohoes                      470   83   87   88   96  116  120                
      Total Time:  2:18:33.96                                                     
         Average:    27:42.80