Queensbury High School                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              2016 Queensbury Cross Country Invitaional - 9/17/2016               
                             Queensbury School Campus                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Var Div II
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #225 Gallagher, Ryan     12 Briarcliff              5:10.9   16:05.70    1   
  2  #404 Graska, Joel        12 Corinth                 5:23.8   16:45.97    2   
  3 #1360 Ensslin, Evan       10 Voorheesville           5:28.2   16:59.42    3   
  4  #505 Farrell, Nicholas   11 Haldane                 5:29.0   17:02.17    4   
  5  #515 Silhavy, Adam       10 Haldane                 5:37.3   17:27.78    5   
  6 #1368 Tipton, Matt         9 Voorheesville           5:37.6   17:28.76    6   
  7 #1069 Horwitz, Caleb      12 Rondout Valley          5:42.5   17:44.05    7   
  8 #1168 Swoboda, Spencer    12 Schuylerville           5:44.4   17:49.84    8   
  9  #911 Olden, Brandon      10 North Warren            5:44.5   17:50.23    9   
 10  #170 Rich, Xzavier       12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     5:44.7   17:50.93        
 11  #489 Foley, Andrew       11 Hadley-Luzerne          5:45.8   17:54.38   10   
 12  #439 Hall, Oliver        12 Fair Haven H            5:46.2   17:55.40   11   
 13  #479 Tolan, Cormac       12 Greenville              5:47.6   17:59.67   12   
 14 #1082 Cronin, Kevin       11 Saratoga Catholic       5:47.8   18:00.42   13   
 15 #1072 Royce, Ethan        12 Rondout Valley          5:50.1   18:07.46   14   
 16  #663 Albanese, Noah       9 Maple Hill              5:51.2   18:10.99   15   
 17  #686 Riordan, Matthew    11 Maple Hill              5:51.3   18:11.42   16   
 18 #1158 Jones, Davante      12 Schuylerville           5:52.1   18:13.93   17   
 19  #473 Pickett, Chris      12 Greenville              5:52.2   18:14.10   18   
 20 #1150 Burch, Ethan        10 Schuylerville           5:53.1   18:16.81   19   
 21  #169 Jackson, Travis     11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     5:54.0   18:19.72        
 22  #477 Spring, Jared       11 Greenville              5:54.2   18:20.40   20   
 23 #1434 Jardine, Gideon     12 Lake George             5:56.3   18:26.74   21   
 24  #805 Collins, Jackson    11 New York Mills          6:02.3   18:45.40   22   
 25  #511 Petkus, Jonas       11 Haldane                 6:02.4   18:45.67   23   
 26  #684 Pratico, Quinn      10 Maple Hill              6:02.6   18:46.41   24   
 27  #224 Follis, Thomas      12 Briarcliff              6:02.8   18:47.15   25   
 28 #1156 Garry, Aidan        11 Schuylerville           6:04.2   18:51.26   26   
 29  #905 Brown, Matt         12 North Warren            6:06.2   18:57.72   27   
 30  #916 Smith, Hayden       12 North Warren            6:06.4   18:58.26   28   
 31 #1384 Mcneill, Ryan       12 Warrensburg             6:07.8   19:02.56   29   
 32 #1357 Chowenhill, Kellen  10 Voorheesville           6:08.7   19:05.42   30   
 33  #536 Corey, Ben          11 Hoosic Valley           6:10.7   19:11.67   31   
 34  #510 Osterfeld, Ellis    10 Haldane                 6:10.8   19:11.96   32   
 35 #1045 Carr, Christian     11 Ravena                  6:11.1   19:12.73        
 36  #493 Schreiner, Erik     10 Hadley-Luzerne          6:11.9   19:15.37   33   
 37 #1366 Hotopp, Brian       11 Voorheesville           6:12.2   19:16.14   34   
 38  #920 Tomb, Seamus        11 North Warren            6:12.3   19:16.51   35   
 39  #542 Rose, Matt          11 Hoosic Valley           6:14.7   19:24.10   36   
 40  #811 Simmons, Cody       12 New York Mills          6:15.5   19:26.54   37   
 41  #351 Dion, Tyler         11 Cohoes                  6:15.6   19:26.93   38   
 42 #1081 Awad, Caden         11 Saratoga Catholic       6:16.1   19:28.33   39   
 43 #1083 Day, Griffin        10 Saratoga Catholic       6:17.7   19:33.20   40   
 44  #806 Despins, Nick       10 New York Mills          6:19.2   19:38.06   41   
 45  #561 Taylor, Noah        11 Hudson                  6:22.7   19:48.82   42   
 46  #217 Agriantonis, Andre  11 Briarcliff              6:23.6   19:51.66   43   
 47 #1086 Tagliafierro, John  11 Saratoga Catholic       6:23.8   19:52.27   44   
 48  #260 Couperus, Wyatt     10 Broadalbin-Perth        6:24.4   19:54.27   45   
 49 #1447 Smith, Matthew       9 Lake George             6:24.9   19:55.60   46   
 50  #552 De Forrest, Eoghan  12 Hudson                  6:25.8   19:58.63   47   
 51  #266 Mosher, James       10 Broadalbin-Perth        6:26.0   19:59.14   48   
 52  #670 Deyoe, Thatcher     10 Maple Hill              6:26.1   19:59.37   49   
 53  #258 Becker, Devin       10 Broadalbin-Perth        6:26.7   20:01.34   50   
 54 #1369 Trieber, Carl       12 Voorheesville           6:27.0   20:02.19   51   
 55 #1084 Halligan, Miachael  11 Saratoga Catholic       6:27.1   20:02.68   52   
 56  #906 Helinski, Harry     12 North Warren            6:27.3   20:03.07   53   
 57  #677 Heffner, Mitchell   12 Maple Hill              6:27.3   20:03.25   54   
 58  #490 Fraser, Jon          9 Hadley-Luzerne          6:27.4   20:03.62   55   
 59  #516 Silhavy, Andrew      8 Haldane                 6:27.9   20:05.12   56   
 60 #1363 Gil-Marin, Dante    11 Voorheesville           6:28.8   20:07.95   57   
 61   #82 Jacobs-johnson, Ad  10 Argyle                  6:29.8   20:10.95   58   
 62 #1161 Lane, Kadon         11 Schuylerville           6:30.0   20:11.45   59   
 63 #1380 Honey, Ryan         12 Warrensburg             6:30.4   20:12.86   60   
 64  #497 York, Cody          10 Hadley-Luzerne          6:31.2   20:15.20   61   
 65 #1389 Simpson, Chris      10 Warrensburg             6:31.2   20:15.41   62   
 66  #559 Richardson, Ellis   12 Hudson                  6:34.0   20:24.07   63   
 67  #353 Longtin, Matthew    11 Cohoes                  6:34.3   20:24.95   64   
 68  #474 Rath, Mike          11 Greenville              6:35.1   20:27.38   65   
 69  #472 Lamere, Zach        12 Greenville              6:35.3   20:28.01   66   
 70  #406 Millis, Nathaniel   11 Corinth                 6:35.4   20:28.28   67   
 71  #487 Barrett, Luke        9 Hadley-Luzerne          6:35.6   20:28.97   68   
 72  #917 Terry, Patrick      12 North Warren            6:35.8   20:29.61   69   
 73  #553 Dellavechia, Tyler  12 Hudson                  6:35.9   20:30.03   70   
 74  #507 Kisslinger, Kyle    10 Haldane                 6:36.1   20:30.48   71   
 75  #476 Spring, Ethan       11 Greenville              6:36.9   20:32.98   72   
 76  #534 Cipolla, Derek      10 Hoosic Valley           6:37.0   20:33.43   73   
 77  #488 Deblois, Kendan     11 Hadley-Luzerne          6:37.4   20:34.49   74   
 78  #676 Fredericks, Jacob   10 Maple Hill              6:37.7   20:35.55   75   
 79  #443 Ouimet, Joe         11 Fair Haven H            6:38.1   20:36.80   76   
 80  #808 Pacini, Jeff         9 New York Mills          6:39.2   20:40.02   77   
 81 #1492 West, John          12 Ticonderoga             6:40.5   20:44.16        
 82  #532 Acker, John         11 Hoosic Valley           6:41.7   20:47.78   78   
 83  #551 Colwell, Gavin      12 Hudson                  6:41.7   20:48.00   79   
 84  #533 Brenenstuhl, Bob    12 Hoosic Valley           6:42.1   20:49.08   80   
 85  #466 Baitsholts, Camero  11 Greenville              6:43.1   20:52.24   81   
 86 #1448 Unkauf, Jack         9 Lake George             6:43.9   20:54.63   82   
 87 #1160 King, Johnathan     11 Schuylerville           6:44.4   20:56.27   83   
 88  #680 Mcgarvey, Connor    10 Maple Hill              6:45.4   20:59.48   84   
 89  #267 Shlomovich, Jeffre   9 Broadalbin-Perth        6:46.4   21:02.57   85   
 90   #76 Brown, Sage         11 Argyle                  6:46.7   21:03.44   86   
 91  #235 Thorogood, Ben      11 Briarcliff              6:47.3   21:05.37   87   
 92 #1356 Brower, Derek       11 Voorheesville           6:47.5   21:05.86   88   
 93  #810 Rybka, Mark         10 New York Mills          6:47.8   21:06.80   89   
 94 #1383 Mcneill, Nolan      10 Warrensburg             6:48.1   21:07.93   90   
 95  #558 Preusser, Esteban   12 Hudson                  6:50.1   21:13.90   91   
 96  #349 Almeida, Jacob      10 Cohoes                  6:51.2   21:17.37   92   
 97 #1385 Moore, Thomas        9 Warrensburg             6:52.7   21:21.98   93   
 98 #1152 Conway, Lars        10 Schuylerville           6:53.7   21:25.23   94   
 99  #228 Koen, Jonah         11 Briarcliff              6:54.0   21:26.12   95   
100  #270 Smith, Micah         9 Broadalbin-Perth        6:55.0   21:29.14   96   
101  #514 Schwartz, Brett     11 Haldane                 6:56.1   21:32.60   97   
102   #81 Gulick, Griffin     11 Argyle                  6:57.5   21:37.08   98   
103  #467 Connors, Riley      11 Greenville              6:58.1   21:38.80        
104  #407 Richards, Alec       8 Corinth                 6:58.4   21:39.82   99   
105  #350 Baran, Daniel       10 Cohoes                  6:58.6   21:40.54  100   
106 #1067 Heuvel-Horwitz, Jo  10 Rondout Valley          7:02.4   21:52.09  101   
107  #408 Sehlmeyer, Connor   11 Corinth                 7:06.1   22:03.67  102   
108  #171 Weis, Nate          12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:08.7   22:11.75        
109  #405 Hanson, Tyler        9 Corinth                 7:09.7   22:14.83  103   
110 #1438 Middleton, Noah     11 Lake George             7:09.8   22:15.24  104   
111  #557 Nicholson, Brendan  11 Hudson                  7:15.5   22:33.04  105   
112 #1087 Tagliafierro, Mich  10 Saratoga Catholic       7:15.9   22:34.08  106   
113  #447 Wentzel, Chris      10 Fair Haven H            7:16.1   22:34.78  107   
114  #469 Czyzewski, Tim      11 Greenville              7:17.9   22:40.51        
115 #1392 Wells, Colden       10 Warrensburg             7:19.1   22:44.07  108   
116   #80 Grumley, Matt       10 Argyle                  7:20.2   22:47.43  109   
117 #1437 Kelly, Luke         10 Lake George             7:21.2   22:50.64  110   
118 #1070 Kennedy, Levi       12 Rondout Valley          7:21.6   22:51.73  111   
119  #812 Simmons, Connor      9 New York Mills          7:22.0   22:53.17  112   
120  #220 Blum, Oliver        10 Briarcliff              7:22.1   22:53.47  113   
121  #269 Smith, Evan         11 Broadalbin-Perth        7:22.4   22:54.39  114   
122  #354 Murphy, Michael     12 Cohoes                  7:25.5   23:03.84  115   
123  #538 Jarosz, Jamison     12 Hoosic Valley           7:28.3   23:12.73  116   
124  #537 Jarosz, Braden      10 Hoosic Valley           7:28.4   23:12.93  117   
125  #921 Ward, Nick          12 North Warren            7:30.1   23:18.25  118   
126  #436 Aust, Rudy          12 Fair Haven H            7:32.6   23:25.97  119   
127 #1379 Cunniffe, James     11 Warrensburg             7:36.0   23:36.56  120   
128  #442 Nichols, Gaib       11 Fair Haven H            7:38.4   23:44.10  121   
129  #495 Spotswood, Gary     10 Hadley-Luzerne          7:40.7   23:51.24  122   
130 #1433 Hood, Cameron       11 Lake George             7:41.2   23:52.87  123   
131 #1088 Zanella, Zack       10 Saratoga Catholic       7:43.1   23:58.67  124   
132 #1071 Mcavoy, Daniel      10 Rondout Valley          7:48.1   24:14.19  125   
133 #1064 Alicandri, Frank    11 Rondout Valley          7:53.0   24:29.43  126   
134 #1489 LaPeter, Joseph     11 Ticonderoga             7:55.2   24:36.23        
135  #446 Voisine, Isaac       9 Fair Haven H            8:05.9   25:09.53  127   
136  #356 Warner, C.J         12 Cohoes                  8:18.6   25:48.82  128   
137   #79 Frost, Haydon        9 Argyle                  8:25.4   26:10.22  129   
138  #403 Battista, Josh      11 Corinth                 8:30.7   26:26.51  130   
139  #259 Brooks, Connor      12 Broadalbin-Perth        8:37.0   26:46.16  131   
140   #78 Fosmire, Mikey      11 Argyle                  8:55.1   27:42.27  132   
141 #1051 White, Aydin        10 Ravena                  9:54.0   30:45.29        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Haldane                     120    4    5   23   32   56   71   97           
      Total Time:  1:32:32.70                                                     
         Average:    18:30.54                                                     
   2 Voorheesville               124    3    6   30   34   51   57   88           
      Total Time:  1:32:51.93                                                     
         Average:    18:34.39                                                     
   3 Schuylerville               129    8   17   19   26   59   83   94           
      Total Time:  1:33:23.29                                                     
         Average:    18:40.66                                                     
   4 North Warren                152    9   27   28   35   53   69  118           
      Total Time:  1:35:05.79                                                     
         Average:    19:01.16                                                     
   5 Maple Hill                  158   15   16   24   49   54   75   84           
      Total Time:  1:35:11.44                                                     
         Average:    19:02.29                                                     
   6 Greenville                  181   12   18   20   65   66   72   81           
      Total Time:  1:35:29.56                                                     
         Average:    19:05.92                                                     
   7 Saratoga Catholic           188   13   39   40   44   52  106  124           
      Total Time:  1:36:56.90                                                     
         Average:    19:23.38                                                     
   8 Hadley-Luzerne              227   10   33   55   61   68   74  122           
      Total Time:  1:37:57.54                                                     
         Average:    19:35.51                                                     
   9 Briarcliff                  251    1   25   43   87   95  113                
      Total Time:  1:37:16.00                                                     
         Average:    19:27.20                                                     
  10 New York Mills              266   22   37   41   77   89  112                
      Total Time:  1:39:36.82                                                     
         Average:    19:55.37                                                     
  11 Hoosic Valley               298   31   36   73   78   80  116  117           
      Total Time:  1:40:46.07                                                     
         Average:    20:09.22                                                     
  12 Hudson                      301   42   47   63   70   79   91  105           
      Total Time:  1:41:29.55                                                     
         Average:    20:17.91                                                     
  13 Broadalbin-Perth            324   45   48   50   85   96  114  131           
      Total Time:  1:42:26.46                                                     
         Average:    20:29.30                                                     
  14 Warrensburg                 334   29   60   62   90   93  108  120           
      Total Time:  1:42:00.74                                                     
         Average:    20:24.15                                                     
  15 Rondout Valley              358    7   14  101  111  125  126                
      Total Time:  1:44:49.52                                                     
         Average:    20:57.91                                                     
  16 Lake George                 363   21   46   82  104  110  123                
      Total Time:  1:44:22.85                                                     
         Average:    20:52.57                                                     
  17 Corinth                     373    2   67   99  102  103  130                
      Total Time:  1:43:12.57                                                     
         Average:    20:38.52                                                     
  18 Cohoes                      409   38   64   92  100  115  128                
      Total Time:  1:45:53.63                                                     
         Average:    21:10.73                                                     
  19 Fair Haven High School      434   11   76  107  119  121  127                
      Total Time:  1:48:17.05                                                     
         Average:    21:39.41                                                     
  20 Argyle                      480   58   86   98  109  129  132                
      Total Time:  1:51:49.12                                                     
         Average:    22:21.83