Queensbury High School                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   2017 Section 2 XC Championships - 11/3/2017                    
                                Saratoga Spa Park                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Boys 4908 Meter Run CC Class D
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Drescher, Andrew          10 Duanesburg              5:24.7   16:30.16    1   
  2 Olden, Brandon            11 North Warren            5:21.6   16:20.68    2   
  3 Lynch, Boone              12 Duanesburg              5:32.6   16:54.10    3   
  4 Cronin, Kevin             12 Saratoga Catholic       5:23.3   16:25.98    4   
  5 Albanese, Noah            10 Maple Hill              5:25.0   16:31.05    5   
  6 Gallo, Sal                11 Duanesburg              5:53.8   17:58.89    6   
  7 Goca, Henry               11 Rensselaer              5:30.4   16:47.50    7   
  8 Munson, Paul              10 Duanesburg              6:04.2   18:30.65    8   
  9 Mulvey, Kenneth           11 North Warren            5:30.6   16:48.00    9   
 10 Atanasov, George          10 Duanesburg              6:25.2   19:34.62   10   
 11 Mannion, Nate             11 Maple Hill              5:35.8   17:03.83   11   
 12 Skiff, Conor              10 Duanesburg              6:51.9   20:56.00   12   
 13 Yacobucci, Andrew         12 Fort Plain              5:36.5   17:06.25   13   
 14 Mallory, Brian            10 Duanesburg              7:02.9   21:29.65   14   
 15 Rollo, Nick               12 Lake George             5:36.6   17:06.53   15   
 16 Corey, Ben                12 Hoosic Valley           5:42.3   17:23.65   16   
 17 Riordan, Matthew          12 Maple Hill              5:42.7   17:24.86   17   
 18 Jackson, Travis           12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     5:43.6   17:27.73        
 19 Douglas, Collin           10 Berlin                  5:45.2   17:32.51   18   
 20 Deyoe, Thatcher           11 Maple Hill              5:46.0   17:35.17   19   
 21 Pratico, Quinn            11 Maple Hill              5:46.2   17:35.63   20   
 22 Awad, Caden               11 Saratoga Catholic       5:46.3   17:36.02   21   
 23 Hartley, Nathaniel        12 Hadley-Luzerne          5:46.4   17:36.37   22   
 24 Tomb, Seamus              12 North Warren            5:47.5   17:39.70   23   
 25 Howard, Peyton            11 Greenwich Central       5:49.7   17:46.42   24   
 26 Foley, Andrew             12 Hadley-Luzerne          5:50.1   17:47.44   25   
 27 Rose, Matt                12 Hoosic Valley           5:50.8   17:49.67   26   
 28 Gregg, Bruce               9 Greenwich Central       5:51.7   17:52.50   27   
 29 Decker, Holden            10 Galway                  5:52.0   17:53.50   28   
 30 Jeralds, Caleb            10 Chatham Central         5:52.2   17:54.11   29   
 31 Hoffman, Michael          12 Fort Plain              5:52.4   17:54.70   30   
 32 Newkirk, Tyler            12 Mayfield                5:54.6   18:01.19   31   
 33 Grimmke, Sam              12 Greenwich Central       5:55.8   18:04.84   32   
 34 Day, Griffin              11 Saratoga Catholic       5:56.0   18:05.62   33   
 35 Fraser, Jon               10 Hadley-Luzerne          5:57.1   18:09.04   34   
 36 Dee, Patrick              12 Lake George             5:57.5   18:10.03   35   
 37 Schreiner, Erik           11 Hadley-Luzerne          5:59.7   18:16.83   36   
 38 Steele, Reese             10 Maple Hill              6:00.9   18:20.54   37   
 39 Savage, Ryan              10 Greenwich Central       6:01.0   18:20.91   38   
 40 Mykel, Riley              12 Mayfield                6:05.1   18:33.25   39   
 41 Pepin, Joseph             12 North Warren            6:05.3   18:33.91   40   
 42 Moore, Thomas             10 Warrensburg             6:06.3   18:37.06   41   
 43 Shader, Nathan             9 Maple Hill              6:07.2   18:39.72   42   
 44 Tagliafiero, Jp           12 Saratoga Catholic       6:07.4   18:40.46   43   
 45 York, Cody                11 Hadley-Luzerne          6:07.7   18:41.15   44   
 46 Renslow, Brayden          11 Maple Hill              6:08.0   18:42.19        
 47 Hendericks, Josh          12 Berlin                  6:09.9   18:48.07   45   
 48 Smith, Gabe               10 North Warren            6:10.1   18:48.60   46   
 49 Rossetti, Derek           10 Maple Hill              6:10.3   18:49.09        
 50 Flowers, Jack             10 Berlin                  6:10.4   18:49.48   47   
 51 Wintermute, Seth           9 Fort Plain              6:11.2   18:51.83   48   
 52 Wheaton, Reese            11 Hadley-Luzerne          6:11.3   18:52.16   49   
 53 Gerrain, Matt             12 Warrensburg             6:11.7   18:53.33   50   
 54 Staples, Sean             12 Fort Plain              6:12.6   18:56.25   51   
 55 Halligan, Miachael        12 Saratoga Catholic       6:13.0   18:57.51   52   
 56 Unkauf, Jack              10 Lake George             6:13.7   18:59.58   53   
 57 Lints, Austin             10 Schoharie               6:15.6   19:05.36   54   
 58 Ingle, Ryan               11 Galway                  6:16.0   19:06.49   55   
 59 Jarvis, Connor             9 Argyle                  6:16.4   19:07.92   56   
 60 Silvan, Mikaio             9 Hawthorne Valley        6:16.7   19:08.84   57   
 61 Hahn, Andrew              11 Schoharie               6:17.7   19:11.62   58   
 62 Gulick, Griffin           12 Argyle                  6:18.5   19:14.29   59   
 63 D'Arcangelis, Michael     11 Fort Plain              6:18.6   19:14.57   60   
 64 Popov, Nikifor             9 Berlin                  6:19.2   19:16.40   61   
 65 Styer, Nick               12 Berlin                  6:19.3   19:16.71   62   
 66 Brichmore, Harry          10 Granville               6:20.1   19:18.99        
 67 Haskell, Jamie            12 Greenwich Central       6:20.8   19:21.06   63   
 68 Perue, Ty                  9 Fort Plain              6:20.9   19:21.40   64   
 69 Intrieri, Joe             12 Chatham Central         6:22.6   19:26.58   65   
 70 Root, Manny                9 Oppenheim-Ephratah      6:22.7   19:26.86   66   
 71 Burnham, Owen              9 Granville               6:23.4   19:29.13        
 72 Maxwell, Langford          9 Chatham Central         6:23.9   19:30.53   67   
 73 Spotswood, Gary           11 Hadley-Luzerne          6:24.1   19:31.31   68   
 74 Gould, Jordan              8 Whitehall               6:27.3   19:40.92        
 75 Huang, Jason              12 Fort Plain              6:28.1   19:43.38   69   
 76 Shane, Yando              10 Hoosic Valley           6:28.5   19:44.59   70   
 77 Cocozza, Joseph           10 Lake George             6:28.6   19:45.09   71   
 78 Sullivan, Aj              12 Fort Plain              6:29.2   19:46.71        
 79 Bungay, Ryan               9 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:29.4   19:47.28        
 80 Bungay, Brandon            9 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:29.4   19:47.50        
 81 Yarosh, Elijah             9 North Warren            6:29.9   19:49.07   72   
 82 Stuto, Ryan               11 Maple Hill              6:30.4   19:50.53        
 83 Wight, Brandon            12 Galway                  6:30.6   19:51.14   73   
 84 Deblois, Kendan           12 Hadley-Luzerne          6:32.3   19:56.29        
 85 Lilienthal, Nathan         8 Mekeel Christian        6:33.5   19:59.95   74   
 86 Smith, Matt               10 Lake George             6:34.0   20:01.50   75   
 87 Davis, Christopher        10 Hawthorne Valley        6:34.2   20:01.96   76   
 88 Dunsmore, Trevor          12 Lake George             6:34.3   20:02.43   77   
 89 Allen, Shawn              10 Mayfield                6:34.4   20:02.67   78   
 90 Bruening, Carson           9 Lake George             6:35.1   20:04.83   79   
 91 McNeill, Nolan            11 Warrensburg             6:35.9   20:07.17   80   
 92 Tagliafierro, Michael     11 Saratoga Catholic       6:36.1   20:07.94   81   
 93 Johnston, Osie            11 Galway                  6:37.0   20:10.57   82   
 94 Parker, Nick               9 Warrensburg             6:37.9   20:13.31   83   
 95 Jardine, Seth             10 Lake George             6:38.9   20:16.54        
 96 Peet, Colton              11 North Warren            6:39.6   20:18.56   84   
 97 Mayton, Chris             10 Oppenheim-Ephratah      6:40.4   20:20.90   85   
 98 Lockett, Max              11 Berlin                  6:40.6   20:21.53   86   
 99 Harrington, Brandon       10 Hartford                6:41.1   20:23.06        
100 Calbet, Louis             12 Fort Plain              6:44.0   20:31.98        
101 Hoffman, Justin            9 Hadley-Luzerne          6:44.6   20:33.67        
102 Krauss, Devin              9 Rensselaer              6:45.1   20:35.27   87   
103 Hover, Jermey              8 Rensselaer              6:45.9   20:37.70   88   
104 Murray, Sean               9 Saratoga Catholic       6:46.1   20:38.25   89   
105 Cipolla, Derek            11 Hoosic Valley           6:46.3   20:39.02   90   
106 Elliott, Eric             10 Fort Plain              6:46.9   20:40.78        
107 Loughlin, Michael          9 Berlin                  6:47.5   20:42.77   91   
108 York, Bryce               12 Mekeel Christian        6:47.8   20:43.64   92   
109 Reagan, Jackson           10 Rensselaer              6:51.2   20:53.79   93   
110 Lefreniere, Ben           12 Galway                  6:52.2   20:56.98   94   
111 Macdonald, Cameron         9 Schoharie               6:52.5   20:57.80   95   
112 Carnevali,, Trevor         9 Galway                  6:52.9   20:59.08   96   
113 Bourn, Zack               12 Argyle                  6:55.8   21:07.83   97   
114 Kozlowski, Justin         11 Galway                  6:55.8   21:08.08   98   
115 Bishop, Ben               11 Granville               6:56.3   21:09.58        
116 Tomb, Casey               12 North Warren            6:56.5   21:09.93        
117 Boston, Ian               12 Warrensburg             6:58.0   21:14.79   99   
118 Nelson, Emmet             10 Hawthorne Valley        6:58.2   21:15.18  100   
119 Marotta, Cameron           8 Hoosic Valley           6:58.9   21:17.41  101   
120 Santoro, Jaydon           10 Schoharie               7:01.4   21:24.91  102   
121 Olson, Aidan               9 Lake George             7:01.5   21:25.26        
122 O'Beirne, Aidan           11 Galway                  7:02.1   21:27.08        
123 Barrett, Luke             10 Hadley-Luzerne          7:03.2   21:30.62        
124 Zanella, Zack             11 Saratoga Catholic       7:03.4   21:31.26        
125 Murphy, Avery              9 North Warren            7:05.3   21:36.82        
126 Collins, Kameron          10 Lake George             7:05.9   21:38.70        
127 Day, Hayden                9 Saratoga Catholic       7:07.6   21:44.02        
128 Borthwick, Gabriel         9 Schoharie               7:08.5   21:46.64  103   
129 Rollins, Tyler            11 Whitehall               7:08.6   21:46.96        
130 Allen, Braden             12 Hoosic Valley           7:08.7   21:47.26  104   
131 Kluck, Josh               12 Berlin                  7:11.5   21:55.86        
132 Barker, Skyler            10 Oppenheim-Ephratah      7:12.2   21:58.08  105   
133 Frishkoff, Dove           10 Hawthorne Valley        7:12.6   21:59.07  106   
134 Oliver, Tim               12 Galway                  7:15.3   22:07.40        
135 Richardson, Seth           9 Oppenheim-Ephratah      7:17.7   22:14.67  107   
136 Richardson, Cj            10 Rensselaer              7:24.1   22:34.22  108   
137 Buttino, Dante             9 North Warren            7:25.6   22:38.80        
138 Roberts, Derek            10 Chatham Central         7:26.1   22:40.20  109   
139 Eggleston, Deegan         11 Oppenheim-Ephratah      7:26.5   22:41.45  110   
140 Stark, Tim                 8 Rensselaer              7:30.4   22:53.47  111   
141 Cunniffe, James           12 Warrensburg             7:30.6   22:54.02  112   
142 Richardson, Jordan         9 Rensselaer              7:31.9   22:58.10  113   
143 Liebers, Adam             11 Mayfield                7:32.2   22:59.08  114   
144 Yost, Jarod                9 Mekeel Christian        7:33.5   23:02.95  115   
145 Famiano, Dominic           8 Mekeel Christian        7:39.7   23:21.84  116   
146 Yerdon, Jeremy             9 Berlin                  7:42.1   23:29.20        
147 McDonald, Michael          9 Saratoga Catholic       7:42.3   23:29.67        
148 Frost, Haydon             10 Argyle                  7:43.0   23:31.78  117   
149 Brackman, Misha           10 Hawthorne Valley        7:51.3   23:57.18  118   
150 Heigel, Darren            11 Galway                  7:59.9   24:23.30        
151 Majer, Nicholas           11 Argyle                  8:12.4   25:01.60  119   
152 Angelo, Nicholas          12 Mayfield                8:12.9   25:03.06  120   
153 Fay, Kenneth              12 Chatham Central         8:13.9   25:06.19  121   
154 Kretzschmar, Andrew       11 Rensselaer              8:19.8   25:24.18        
155 Grumley, Matt             11 Argyle                  8:25.8   25:42.38  122   
156 Fosmire, Mikey            12 Argyle                  8:41.2   26:29.28  123   
157 Howland, Connor            9 Schoharie               8:56.7   27:16.61  124   
158 Martuscello, Ilan          9 Mekeel Christian       10:57.2   33:24.10  125   
159 Oddo, Josh                10 Granville              12:06.7   36:56.10        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Duanesburg                   28    1    3    6    8   10   12   14           
      Total Time:  1:29:28.42                                                     
         Average:    17:53.69                                                     
   2 Maple Hill                   72    5   11   17   19   20   37   42           
      Total Time:  1:26:10.54                                                     
         Average:    17:14.11                                                     
   3 North Warren - Johnsburg    120    2    9   23   40   46   72   84           
      Total Time:  1:28:10.89                                                     
         Average:    17:38.18                                                     
   4 Saratoga Catholic           153    4   21   33   43   52   81   89           
      Total Time:  1:29:45.59                                                     
         Average:    17:57.12                                                     
   5 Hadley-Luzerne              161   22   25   34   36   44   49   68           
      Total Time:  1:30:30.83                                                     
         Average:    18:06.17                                                     
   6 Greenwich Central           184   24   27   32   38   63                     
      Total Time:  1:31:25.73                                                     
         Average:    18:17.15                                                     
   7 Fort Plain                  202   13   30   48   51   60   64   69           
      Total Time:  1:32:03.60                                                     
         Average:    18:24.72                                                     
   8 Berlin                      233   18   45   47   61   62   86   91           
      Total Time:  1:33:43.17                                                     
         Average:    18:44.64                                                     
   9 Lake George                 249   15   35   53   71   75   77   79           
      Total Time:  1:34:02.73                                                     
         Average:    18:48.55                                                     
  10 Hoosic Valley               303   16   26   70   90  101  104                
      Total Time:  1:36:54.34                                                     
         Average:    19:22.87                                                     
  11 Galway                      332   28   55   73   82   94   96   98           
      Total Time:  1:37:58.68                                                     
         Average:    19:35.74                                                     
  12 Warrensburg                 353   41   50   80   83   99  112                
      Total Time:  1:39:05.66                                                     
         Average:    19:49.14                                                     
  13 Mayfield                    382   31   39   78  114  120                     
      Total Time:  1:44:39.25                                                     
         Average:    20:55.85                                                     
  14 Rensselaer                  383    7   87   88   93  108  111  113           
      Total Time:  1:41:28.48                                                     
         Average:    20:17.70                                                     
  15 Chatham Central             391   29   65   67  109  121                     
      Total Time:  1:44:37.61                                                     
         Average:    20:55.53                                                     
  16 Schoharie                   412   54   58   95  102  103  124                
      Total Time:  1:42:26.33                                                     
         Average:    20:29.27                                                     
  17 Argyle                      448   56   59   97  117  119  122  123           
      Total Time:  1:48:03.42                                                     
         Average:    21:36.69                                                     
  18 Hawthorne Valley            457   57   76  100  106  118                     
      Total Time:  1:46:22.23                                                     
         Average:    21:16.45                                                     
  19 Oppenheim-Ephratah          473   66   85  105  107  110                     
      Total Time:  1:46:41.96                                                     
         Average:    21:20.40                                                     
  20 Mekeel Christian            522   74   92  115  116  125                     
      Total Time:  2:00:32.48                                                     
         Average:    24:06.50