Queensbury High School                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   2017 Section 2 XC Championships - 11/3/2017                    
                                Saratoga Spa Park                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 4908 Meter Run CC Class C
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Skeeter, Jen              11 Duanesburg              6:15.4   19:04.87    1   
  2 Sarullo, Julia            12 Johnstown               6:20.3   19:19.76    2   
  3 Culliton, Katie           10 Glens Falls             6:22.3   19:25.89    3   
  4 Atanasova, Elaine         11 Duanesburg              6:23.4   19:29.04    4   
  5 LaBounty, Sunni           10 Schuylerville           6:26.4   19:38.28    5   
  6 Sayahi, Mariem             7 Voorheesville           6:39.1   20:17.05    6   
  7 Vautrin, Anya              9 Schuylerville           6:39.9   20:19.33    7   
  8 Rohan, Meaghan            12 Cairo-Durham            6:40.7   20:21.90    8   
  9 Larsen, Gabrielle         11 Broadalbin-Perth        6:42.4   20:27.17    9   
 10 Goyette, Alexandrea       10 Greenville              6:46.4   20:39.29   10   
 11 Tracey, Khalifah          10 Greenville              6:46.5   20:39.66   11   
 12 Murray, Teghen            12 Schuylerville           6:46.7   20:40.14   12   
 13 Tomson, Cate              10 Albany Academy          6:47.3   20:42.03   13   
 14 Slade, Victoria            8 Ichabod Crane           6:47.4   20:42.26   14   
 15 LaPratt, Hailie           12 Fonda-Fultonville       6:48.4   20:45.35   15   
 16 Madsen, Lauren             9 Taconic Hills           6:49.5   20:48.73        
 17 Kubat, Ashley             12 Cobleskill-R            6:49.8   20:49.79   16   
 18 Wall, Emily               10 Ichabod Crane           6:50.6   20:52.10   17   
 19 Parnell, Anika            10 Corinth                 6:50.7   20:52.52   18   
 20 Dellavechia, Lynette      11 Hudson                  6:50.9   20:52.91   19   
 21 Tourangeau, Julianna       8 Ravena                  6:51.0   20:53.29        
 22 Fitzgerald, Sara           8 Mechanicvill            6:51.2   20:54.04   20   
 23 Murphy, Samantha           9 Broadalbin-Perth        6:51.6   20:55.18   21   
 24 Sakoulas, Eleanna         11 Albany Academy          6:54.3   21:03.44   22   
 25 Clear, Haley               9 Fonda-Fultonville       6:55.4   21:06.67   23   
 26 Comstock, Rachel          11 Cobleskill-R            6:57.9   21:14.38   24   
 27 Urbanski, Jenna           10 Stillwater              7:00.2   21:21.32        
 28 DesRoches, Kendyl          9 Cobleskill-R            7:00.6   21:22.51   25   
 29 Barton, Claire            11 Schuylerville           7:00.8   21:23.12   26   
 30 Hampston, Anna             8 Voorheesville           7:01.1   21:24.01   27   
 31 O'Rourke, Emma Grace      10 Schuylerville           7:01.7   21:25.89   28   
 32 Avery, Hanna              11 Duanesburg              7:02.4   21:28.00   29   
 33 Myers, Gabrielle           9 Cairo-Durham            7:06.8   21:41.34   30   
 34 Oligny-Leggett, Olivia    10 Ichabod Crane           7:07.0   21:42.08   31   
 35 Cole, Alice               11 Duanesburg              7:07.5   21:43.76   32   
 36 Northrop, Eleni           10 Mechanicvill            7:07.8   21:44.42   33   
 37 Gagne, Trisha             10 Cairo-Durham            7:08.2   21:45.82   34   
 38 Dollar, Halley            12 Albany Academy          7:10.0   21:51.28   35   
 39 Doolan, Caroline          10 Albany Academy          7:10.2   21:51.74   36   
 40 Mattfeld, Sarah            9 Catholic Cen            7:10.5   21:52.79   37   
 41 Romano, Katie             10 Johnstown               7:11.2   21:54.88   38   
 42 Preston, Julia            11 Johnstown               7:11.5   21:55.89   39   
 43 Smith, Sydney             10 Greenville              7:12.7   21:59.54   40   
 44 Curran-Ackert, Merle      12 Ichabod Crane           7:13.1   22:00.67   41   
 45 Mahne, Kaila               9 Greenville              7:13.3   22:01.26   42   
 46 Simmons, Samantha         11 Mechanicvill            7:13.5   22:01.96   43   
 47 McDonnell, Lily           11 Voorheesville           7:15.0   22:06.43   44   
 48 Johnson, Emily            10 Cobleskill-R            7:15.5   22:07.97   45   
 49 Sumner, Amanda            12 Ravena                  7:16.7   22:11.78        
 50 Barcomb, Mazkenzie        FR Tamarac                 7:16.9   22:12.24        
 51 Smith, Rachel             11 Catskill                7:17.4   22:13.81        
 52 Mattison, Hannah          11 Corinth                 7:18.0   22:15.60   46   
 53 Wilson, Sydney            11 Voorheesville           7:18.2   22:16.34   47   
 54 Pettit, Skylar             9 Greenville              7:18.7   22:17.72   48   
 55 Kubow, Samantha           10 Ichabod Crane           7:19.7   22:20.87   49   
 56 Dolan, Susanna            11 Ichabod Crane           7:19.9   22:21.37   50   
 57 Yeager, Ariana            10 Glens Falls             7:20.0   22:21.80   51   
 58 Young, Julia               7 Voorheesville           7:20.2   22:22.26   52   
 59 Archambeault, Jessica      8 Duanesburg              7:20.8   22:24.07   53   
 60 Bisaillon, Emma           12 Stillwater              7:21.3   22:25.67        
 61 Demaroney, Karissa        11 Cobleskill-R            7:21.7   22:26.80   54   
 62 Blizinski, Ciara          10 Cohoes                  7:21.7   22:27.07   55   
 63 Dunham, Katie             12 Fonda-Fultonville       7:22.8   22:30.13   56   
 64 Gomez, Fabiola            10 Albany Academy          7:23.5   22:32.39   57   
 65 Hampston, Emma            12 Voorheesville           7:23.6   22:32.72   58   
 66 Moore, Brooke              8 Duanesburg              7:23.7   22:33.16   59   
 67 Ellis, Maya               11 Catholic Cen            7:24.2   22:34.53   60   
 68 Shippee, Samantha         12 Corinth                 7:24.4   22:35.28   61   
 69 Baker, Kelsey             11 Corinth                 7:27.2   22:43.85   62   
 70 Ascioti, Melody            9 Catholic Cen            7:29.3   22:50.20   63   
 71 Mitchell, Alana            9 Duanesburg              7:29.7   22:51.31   64   
 72 Ingerson, Morgen          10 Albany Academy          7:29.9   22:52.03   65   
 73 Asif, Iram                10 Catskill                7:30.4   22:53.42        
 74 Stratton, Alexis          11 Cohoes                  7:30.7   22:54.35   66   
 75 McCarthy, Caitlin          7 Voorheesville           7:32.1   22:58.59   67   
 76 Kooyoomjian, Naiela       12 Cobleskill-R            7:32.3   22:59.34   68   
 77 Balint, Hanieka           11 Albany Academy          7:34.0   23:04.58   69   
 78 Cowieson, Abbey            9 Catholic Cen            7:35.3   23:08.28   70   
 79 Fogel, Mckenzie           12 Cobleskill-R            7:35.8   23:09.78   71   
 80 Wank, Jess                 9 Greenville              7:36.1   23:10.79   72   
 81 Seabury, Maris            10 Ichabod Crane           7:36.6   23:12.48   73   
 82 Feltman, Madeline          9 Greenville              7:37.7   23:15.66   74   
 83 Jennings, Aubrey           9 Broadalbin-Perth        7:37.9   23:16.18   75   
 84 Felton, Eleanor           12 Duanesburg              7:39.0   23:19.77        
 85 Brown, Camilla             9 Schuylerville           7:39.8   23:21.99   76   
 86 Hampston, Katie           10 Voorheesville           7:39.9   23:22.31        
 87 Iacabucci, Victoria        8 Voorheesville           7:40.2   23:23.31        
 88 Schroeder, Isabelle       JR Tamarac                 7:40.7   23:24.82        
 89 Russo, Lily                9 Taconic Hills           7:41.9   23:28.52        
 90 Larsen, Sarah              9 Broadalbin-Perth        7:42.4   23:30.10   77   
 91 Lewis, Hannah             14 Fonda-Fultonville       7:43.2   23:32.58   78   
 92 James, Delena              9 Fonda-Fultonville       7:43.3   23:32.82   79   
 93 Zlomek, Emma              12 Ichabod Crane           7:45.7   23:40.14        
 94 Kappel, Melody            10 Greenville              7:45.8   23:40.40        
 95 Smith, Jenaya              9 Cohoes                  7:47.4   23:45.36   80   
 96 Grace, Brooke             11 Johnstown               7:49.3   23:51.07   81   
 97 Bick, Morgan               9 Catholic Cen            7:49.7   23:52.17   82   
 98 Hamell, Abby               9 Glens Falls             7:50.0   23:53.24   83   
 99 Gao, Tiffany              12 Coxsackie-Athens        7:50.1   23:53.62        
100 Giammattei, Christina     11 Cobleskill-R            7:50.3   23:54.19        
101 O'Palka, Amanda            7 Cohoes                  7:51.0   23:56.39   84   
102 Macdonald, Faye           10 Hoosick Falls           7:53.7   24:04.38        
103 Bornt, Marissa             8 Mechanicvill            7:54.6   24:07.24   85   
104 Andre, Sophia              9 Glens Falls             7:55.2   24:09.08   86   
105 Woodruff, Hannah          11 Voorheesville           7:56.5   24:13.03        
106 Cooney, Mickaela          12 Albany Academy          7:57.0   24:14.73        
107 Vojnik, Paulina           12 Catskill                7:57.5   24:16.21        
108 Wilkinson, Julianne       12 Cohoes                  8:02.4   24:31.05   87   
109 Rao, Vama                 11 Albany Academy          8:02.6   24:31.59        
110 Spieldenner, Rachel       11 Corinth                 8:03.2   24:33.40   88   
111 Torres, Leah              10 Cairo-Durham            8:04.0   24:36.02   89   
112 Deneuville, Jordyn        12 Broadalbin-Perth        8:04.3   24:36.86   90   
113 Baxter, Eliza             10 Coxsackie-Athens        8:04.7   24:38.19        
114 McCagg, Kayleigh          12 Hudson                  8:05.1   24:39.39   91   
115 Vandenburgh, Sarah         9 Catholic Cen            8:06.7   24:44.08   92   
116 Cole, Paige                9 Corinth                 8:08.0   24:48.01   93   
117 Winning, Alexis            9 Cobleskill-R            8:08.3   24:49.07        
118 Gardella, Hannah          11 Ichabod Crane           8:08.6   24:50.02        
119 Castelluccio, Brittany    12 Fonda-Fultonville       8:09.3   24:52.17   94   
120 Davies, Megan             12 Catskill                8:10.3   24:55.13        
121 Houser, Alexis            11 Johnstown               8:10.8   24:56.68   95   
122 Duncan, Emily              9 Greenville              8:11.2   24:57.78        
123 Sullivan, Emily           10 Hudson                  8:17.3   25:16.58   96   
124 Waugh, Kate                7 Hoosick Falls           8:17.6   25:17.54        
125 Meredith, Hannah           9 Ichabod Crane           8:18.1   25:18.90        
126 Neher, Lily               11 Schuylerville           8:18.5   25:20.17   97   
127 Slimmer, Brianna          10 Corinth                 8:21.0   25:27.76   98   
128 Epstein, Jessica           9 Albany Academy          8:26.8   25:45.31        
129 Gaudiosi, Hayley          11 Hudson                  8:28.4   25:50.27   99   
130 Maloney, Erin             12 Cohoes                  8:32.4   26:02.58  100   
131 Wolfgram, Cierra          12 Duanesburg              8:34.2   26:08.12        
132 Claeys, Rosie              9 Mechanicvill            8:36.2   26:14.23  101   
133 Kotoku, Suzzy             12 Cobleskill-R            8:37.0   26:16.54        
134 Whaley, Alexandria        11 Cairo-Durham            8:37.3   26:17.59  102   
135 Austin, McKenna            9 Glens Falls             8:38.0   26:19.72  103   
136 Brooks, Jessie            12 Broadalbin-Perth        8:42.2   26:32.46  104   
137 Carey, Amber              10 Catholic Cen            8:43.9   26:37.76  105   
138 Baxter, Olivia            12 Coxsackie-Athens        8:45.2   26:41.68        
139 Jewett, Elizabeth         12 Cohoes                  8:48.4   26:51.37  106   
140 Peterson, Katherine        9 Cairo-Durham            9:02.8   27:35.15  107   
141 Newcomer, Loretta          9 Fonda-Fultonville       9:18.1   28:21.97  108   
142 Colon, Lourdes            11 Hoosick Falls           9:25.3   28:43.94        
143 Bisaillion, Tierney       12 Mechanicvill            9:29.1   28:55.32  109   
144 McLaughlin, Hailey        11 Corinth                 9:29.8   28:57.56        
145 Insull, Sarah             10 Catholic Cen            9:32.8   29:06.63        
146 Burkhouse, Layla           9 Mechanicvill            9:34.1   29:10.69  110   
147 Henzel, Zoe               10 Catholic Cen            9:35.1   29:13.67        
148 Chan, Emily               10 Mechanicvill            9:43.3   29:38.67        
149 Hatat, Raelyn             11 Fonda-Fultonville      10:50.6   33:04.10        
150 Kendrick, Delaney         12 Cohoes                 11:33.9   35:16.20        
151 Smith, Meagan             12 Hudson                 12:08.0   36:59.90  111   
152 Mcclarren, Brooke         12 Broadalbin-Perth       13:03.9   39:50.40  112   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Schuylerville                78    5    7   12   26   28   76   97           
      Total Time:  1:43:26.76                                                     
         Average:    20:41.36                                                     
   2 Duanesburg                  119    1    4   29   32   53   59   64           
      Total Time:  1:44:09.74                                                     
         Average:    20:49.95                                                     
   3 Greenville                  151   10   11   40   42   48   72   74           
      Total Time:  1:47:37.47                                                     
         Average:    21:31.50                                                     
   4 Ichabod Crane               152   14   17   31   41   49   50   73           
      Total Time:  1:47:37.98                                                     
         Average:    21:31.60                                                     
   5 Albany Academy              163   13   22   35   36   57   65   69           
      Total Time:  1:48:00.88                                                     
         Average:    21:36.18                                                     
   6 Cobleskill-Richmondville    164   16   24   25   45   54   68   71           
      Total Time:  1:48:01.45                                                     
         Average:    21:36.29                                                     
   7 Voorheesville               176    6   27   44   47   52   58   67           
      Total Time:  1:48:26.09                                                     
         Average:    21:41.22                                                     
   8 Fonda-Fultonville           251   15   23   56   78   79   94  108           
      Total Time:  1:51:27.55                                                     
         Average:    22:17.51                                                     
   9 Johnstown                   255    2   38   39   81   95                     
      Total Time:  1:51:58.28                                                     
         Average:    22:23.66                                                     
  10 Cairo-Durham                263    8   30   34   89  102  107                
      Total Time:  1:54:42.67                                                     
         Average:    22:56.54                                                     
  11 Broadalbin-Perth            272    9   21   75   77   90  104  112           
      Total Time:  1:52:45.49                                                     
         Average:    22:33.10                                                     
  12 Corinth                     275   18   46   61   62   88   93   98           
      Total Time:  1:53:00.65                                                     
         Average:    22:36.13                                                     
  13 Mechanicville Central       282   20   33   43   85  101  109  110           
      Total Time:  1:55:01.89                                                     
         Average:    23:00.38                                                     
  14 Catholic Central (Troy)     312   37   60   63   70   82   92  105           
      Total Time:  1:54:17.97                                                     
         Average:    22:51.60                                                     
  15 Glens Falls                 326    3   51   83   86  103                     
      Total Time:  1:56:09.73                                                     
         Average:    23:13.95                                                     
  16 Cohoes                      372   55   66   80   84   87  100  106           
      Total Time:  1:57:34.22                                                     
         Average:    23:30.85                                                     
  17 Hudson                      416   19   91   96   99  111                     
      Total Time:  2:13:39.05                                                     
         Average:    26:43.81