Queensbury High School                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   2017 Section 2 XC Championships - 11/3/2017                    
                                Saratoga Spa Park                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 4908 Meter Run CC Class C
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Class C Results 4908 Run                                                          
  1 Skeeter, Jen              11 Duanesburg              6:15.4   19:04.87    1   
  2 Atanasova, Elaine         11 Duanesburg              6:23.4   19:29.04    2   
  3 Sayahi, Mariem             7 Voorheesville           6:39.1   20:17.05    3   
  4 Rohan, Meaghan            12 Cairo-Durham            6:40.7   20:21.90    4   
  5 Goyette, Alexandrea       10 Greenville              6:46.4   20:39.29    5   
  6 Tracey, Khalifah          10 Greenville              6:46.5   20:39.66    6   
  7 LaPratt, Hailie           12 Fonda-Fultonville       6:48.4   20:45.35    7   
  8 Parnell, Anika            10 Corinth                 6:50.7   20:52.52    8   
  9 Fitzgerald, Sara           8 Mechanicvill            6:51.2   20:54.04    9   
 10 Clear, Haley               9 Fonda-Fultonville       6:55.4   21:06.67   10   
 11 Urbanski, Jenna           10 Stillwater              7:00.2   21:21.32        
 12 Hampston, Anna             8 Voorheesville           7:01.1   21:24.01   11   
 13 Avery, Hanna              11 Duanesburg              7:02.4   21:28.00   12   
 14 Myers, Gabrielle           9 Cairo-Durham            7:06.8   21:41.34   13   
 15 Cole, Alice               11 Duanesburg              7:07.5   21:43.76   14   
 16 Northrop, Eleni           10 Mechanicvill            7:07.8   21:44.42   15   
 17 Gagne, Trisha             10 Cairo-Durham            7:08.2   21:45.82   16   
 18 Mattfeld, Sarah            9 Catholic Cen            7:10.5   21:52.79   17   
 19 Smith, Sydney             10 Greenville              7:12.7   21:59.54   18   
 20 Mahne, Kaila               9 Greenville              7:13.3   22:01.26   19   
 21 Simmons, Samantha         11 Mechanicvill            7:13.5   22:01.96   20   
 22 McDonnell, Lily           11 Voorheesville           7:15.0   22:06.43   21   
 23 Barcomb, Mazkenzie        FR Tamarac                 7:16.9   22:12.24        
 24 Mattison, Hannah          11 Corinth                 7:18.0   22:15.60   22   
 25 Wilson, Sydney            11 Voorheesville           7:18.2   22:16.34   23   
 26 Pettit, Skylar             9 Greenville              7:18.7   22:17.72   24   
 27 Young, Julia               7 Voorheesville           7:20.2   22:22.26   25   
 28 Archambeault, Jessica      8 Duanesburg              7:20.8   22:24.07   26   
 29 Bisaillon, Emma           12 Stillwater              7:21.3   22:25.67        
 30 Dunham, Katie             12 Fonda-Fultonville       7:22.8   22:30.13   27   
 31 Hampston, Emma            12 Voorheesville           7:23.6   22:32.72   28   
 32 Moore, Brooke              8 Duanesburg              7:23.7   22:33.16   29   
 33 Ellis, Maya               11 Catholic Cen            7:24.2   22:34.53   30   
 34 Shippee, Samantha         12 Corinth                 7:24.4   22:35.28   31   
 35 Baker, Kelsey             11 Corinth                 7:27.2   22:43.85   32   
 36 Ascioti, Melody            9 Catholic Cen            7:29.3   22:50.20   33   
 37 Mitchell, Alana            9 Duanesburg              7:29.7   22:51.31   34   
 38 McCarthy, Caitlin          7 Voorheesville           7:32.1   22:58.59   35   
 39 Cowieson, Abbey            9 Catholic Cen            7:35.3   23:08.28   36   
 40 Wank, Jess                 9 Greenville              7:36.1   23:10.79   37   
 41 Feltman, Madeline          9 Greenville              7:37.7   23:15.66   38   
 42 Felton, Eleanor           12 Duanesburg              7:39.0   23:19.77        
 43 Hampston, Katie           10 Voorheesville           7:39.9   23:22.31        
 44 Iacabucci, Victoria        8 Voorheesville           7:40.2   23:23.31        
 45 Schroeder, Isabelle       JR Tamarac                 7:40.7   23:24.82        
 46 Lewis, Hannah             14 Fonda-Fultonville       7:43.2   23:32.58   39   
 47 James, Delena              9 Fonda-Fultonville       7:43.3   23:32.82   40   
 48 Kappel, Melody            10 Greenville              7:45.8   23:40.40        
 49 Bick, Morgan               9 Catholic Cen            7:49.7   23:52.17   41   
 50 Macdonald, Faye           10 Hoosick Falls           7:53.7   24:04.38        
 51 Bornt, Marissa             8 Mechanicvill            7:54.6   24:07.24   42   
 52 Woodruff, Hannah          11 Voorheesville           7:56.5   24:13.03        
 53 Spieldenner, Rachel       11 Corinth                 8:03.2   24:33.40   43   
 54 Torres, Leah              10 Cairo-Durham            8:04.0   24:36.02   44   
 55 Vandenburgh, Sarah         9 Catholic Cen            8:06.7   24:44.08   45   
 56 Cole, Paige                9 Corinth                 8:08.0   24:48.01   46   
 57 Castelluccio, Brittany    12 Fonda-Fultonville       8:09.3   24:52.17   47   
 58 Duncan, Emily              9 Greenville              8:11.2   24:57.78        
 59 Waugh, Kate                7 Hoosick Falls           8:17.6   25:17.54        
 60 Slimmer, Brianna          10 Corinth                 8:21.0   25:27.76   48   
 61 Wolfgram, Cierra          12 Duanesburg              8:34.2   26:08.12        
 62 Claeys, Rosie              9 Mechanicvill            8:36.2   26:14.23   49   
 63 Whaley, Alexandria        11 Cairo-Durham            8:37.3   26:17.59   50   
 64 Carey, Amber              10 Catholic Cen            8:43.9   26:37.76   51   
 65 Peterson, Katherine        9 Cairo-Durham            9:02.8   27:35.15   52   
 66 Newcomer, Loretta          9 Fonda-Fultonville       9:18.1   28:21.97   53   
 67 Colon, Lourdes            11 Hoosick Falls           9:25.3   28:43.94        
 68 Bisaillion, Tierney       12 Mechanicvill            9:29.1   28:55.32   54   
 69 McLaughlin, Hailey        11 Corinth                 9:29.8   28:57.56        
 70 Insull, Sarah             10 Catholic Cen            9:32.8   29:06.63        
 71 Burkhouse, Layla           9 Mechanicvill            9:34.1   29:10.69   55   
 72 Henzel, Zoe               10 Catholic Cen            9:35.1   29:13.67        
 73 Chan, Emily               10 Mechanicvill            9:43.3   29:38.67        
 74 Hatat, Raelyn             11 Fonda-Fultonville      10:50.6   33:04.10        
Class CC Results 4908 Run                                                         
  1 Sarullo, Julia            12 Johnstown               6:20.3   19:19.76    1   
  2 Culliton, Katie           10 Glens Falls             6:22.3   19:25.89    2   
  3 LaBounty, Sunni           10 Schuylerville           6:26.4   19:38.28    3   
  4 Vautrin, Anya              9 Schuylerville           6:39.9   20:19.33    4   
  5 Larsen, Gabrielle         11 Broadalbin-Perth        6:42.4   20:27.17    5   
  6 Murray, Teghen            12 Schuylerville           6:46.7   20:40.14    6   
  7 Tomson, Cate              10 Albany Academy          6:47.3   20:42.03    7   
  8 Slade, Victoria            8 Ichabod Crane           6:47.4   20:42.26    8   
  9 Madsen, Lauren             9 Taconic Hills           6:49.5   20:48.73        
 10 Kubat, Ashley             12 Cobleskill-R            6:49.8   20:49.79    9   
 11 Wall, Emily               10 Ichabod Crane           6:50.6   20:52.10   10   
 12 Dellavechia, Lynette      11 Hudson                  6:50.9   20:52.91   11   
 13 Tourangeau, Julianna       8 Ravena                  6:51.0   20:53.29        
 14 Murphy, Samantha           9 Broadalbin-Perth        6:51.6   20:55.18   12   
 15 Sakoulas, Eleanna         11 Albany Academy          6:54.3   21:03.44   13   
 16 Comstock, Rachel          11 Cobleskill-R            6:57.9   21:14.38   14   
 17 DesRoches, Kendyl          9 Cobleskill-R            7:00.6   21:22.51   15   
 18 Barton, Claire            11 Schuylerville           7:00.8   21:23.12   16   
 19 O'Rourke, Emma Grace      10 Schuylerville           7:01.7   21:25.89   17   
 20 Oligny-Leggett, Olivia    10 Ichabod Crane           7:07.0   21:42.08   18   
 21 Dollar, Halley            12 Albany Academy          7:10.0   21:51.28   19   
 22 Doolan, Caroline          10 Albany Academy          7:10.2   21:51.74   20   
 23 Romano, Katie             10 Johnstown               7:11.2   21:54.88   21   
 24 Preston, Julia            11 Johnstown               7:11.5   21:55.89   22   
 25 Curran-Ackert, Merle      12 Ichabod Crane           7:13.1   22:00.67   23   
 26 Johnson, Emily            10 Cobleskill-R            7:15.5   22:07.97   24   
 27 Sumner, Amanda            12 Ravena                  7:16.7   22:11.78        
 28 Smith, Rachel             11 Catskill                7:17.4   22:13.81        
 29 Kubow, Samantha           10 Ichabod Crane           7:19.7   22:20.87   25   
 30 Dolan, Susanna            11 Ichabod Crane           7:19.9   22:21.37   26   
 31 Yeager, Ariana            10 Glens Falls             7:20.0   22:21.80   27   
 32 Demaroney, Karissa        11 Cobleskill-R            7:21.7   22:26.80   28   
 33 Blizinski, Ciara          10 Cohoes                  7:21.7   22:27.07   29   
 34 Gomez, Fabiola            10 Albany Academy          7:23.5   22:32.39   30   
 35 Ingerson, Morgen          10 Albany Academy          7:29.9   22:52.03   31   
 36 Asif, Iram                10 Catskill                7:30.4   22:53.42        
 37 Stratton, Alexis          11 Cohoes                  7:30.7   22:54.35   32   
 38 Kooyoomjian, Naiela       12 Cobleskill-R            7:32.3   22:59.34   33   
 39 Balint, Hanieka           11 Albany Academy          7:34.0   23:04.58   34   
 40 Fogel, Mckenzie           12 Cobleskill-R            7:35.8   23:09.78   35   
 41 Seabury, Maris            10 Ichabod Crane           7:36.6   23:12.48   36   
 42 Jennings, Aubrey           9 Broadalbin-Perth        7:37.9   23:16.18   37   
 43 Brown, Camilla             9 Schuylerville           7:39.8   23:21.99   38   
 44 Russo, Lily                9 Taconic Hills           7:41.9   23:28.52        
 45 Larsen, Sarah              9 Broadalbin-Perth        7:42.4   23:30.10   39   
 46 Zlomek, Emma              12 Ichabod Crane           7:45.7   23:40.14        
 47 Smith, Jenaya              9 Cohoes                  7:47.4   23:45.36   40   
 48 Grace, Brooke             11 Johnstown               7:49.3   23:51.07   41   
 49 Hamell, Abby               9 Glens Falls             7:50.0   23:53.24   42   
 50 Gao, Tiffany              12 Coxsackie-Athens        7:50.1   23:53.62        
 51 Giammattei, Christina     11 Cobleskill-R            7:50.3   23:54.19        
 52 O'Palka, Amanda            7 Cohoes                  7:51.0   23:56.39   43   
 53 Andre, Sophia              9 Glens Falls             7:55.2   24:09.08   44   
 54 Cooney, Mickaela          12 Albany Academy          7:57.0   24:14.73        
 55 Vojnik, Paulina           12 Catskill                7:57.5   24:16.21        
 56 Wilkinson, Julianne       12 Cohoes                  8:02.4   24:31.05   45   
 57 Rao, Vama                 11 Albany Academy          8:02.6   24:31.59        
 58 Deneuville, Jordyn        12 Broadalbin-Perth        8:04.3   24:36.86   46   
 59 Baxter, Eliza             10 Coxsackie-Athens        8:04.7   24:38.19        
 60 McCagg, Kayleigh          12 Hudson                  8:05.1   24:39.39   47   
 61 Winning, Alexis            9 Cobleskill-R            8:08.3   24:49.07        
 62 Gardella, Hannah          11 Ichabod Crane           8:08.6   24:50.02        
 63 Davies, Megan             12 Catskill                8:10.3   24:55.13        
 64 Houser, Alexis            11 Johnstown               8:10.8   24:56.68   48   
 65 Sullivan, Emily           10 Hudson                  8:17.3   25:16.58   49   
 66 Meredith, Hannah           9 Ichabod Crane           8:18.1   25:18.90        
 67 Neher, Lily               11 Schuylerville           8:18.5   25:20.17   50   
 68 Epstein, Jessica           9 Albany Academy          8:26.8   25:45.31        
 69 Gaudiosi, Hayley          11 Hudson                  8:28.4   25:50.27   51   
 70 Maloney, Erin             12 Cohoes                  8:32.4   26:02.58   52   
 71 Kotoku, Suzzy             12 Cobleskill-R            8:37.0   26:16.54        
 72 Austin, McKenna            9 Glens Falls             8:38.0   26:19.72   53   
 73 Brooks, Jessie            12 Broadalbin-Perth        8:42.2   26:32.46   54   
 74 Baxter, Olivia            12 Coxsackie-Athens        8:45.2   26:41.68        
 75 Jewett, Elizabeth         12 Cohoes                  8:48.4   26:51.37   55   
 76 Kendrick, Delaney         12 Cohoes                 11:33.9   35:16.20        
 77 Smith, Meagan             12 Hudson                 12:08.0   36:59.90   56   
 78 Mcclarren, Brooke         12 Broadalbin-Perth       13:03.9   39:50.40   57   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Class C Results 4908 Run                                                          
   1 Duanesburg                   55    1    2   12   14   26   29   34           
      Total Time:  1:44:09.74                                                     
         Average:    20:49.95                                                     
   2 Greenville                   72    5    6   18   19   24   37   38           
      Total Time:  1:47:37.47                                                     
         Average:    21:31.50                                                     
   3 Voorheesville                83    3   11   21   23   25   28   35           
      Total Time:  1:48:26.09                                                     
         Average:    21:41.22                                                     
   4 Fonda-Fultonville           123    7   10   27   39   40   47   53           
      Total Time:  1:51:27.55                                                     
         Average:    22:17.51                                                     
   5 Cairo-Durham                127    4   13   16   44   50   52                
      Total Time:  1:54:42.67                                                     
         Average:    22:56.54                                                     
   6 Mechanicville Central       135    9   15   20   42   49   54   55           
      Total Time:  1:55:01.89                                                     
         Average:    23:00.38                                                     
   7 Corinth                     136    8   22   31   32   43   46   48           
      Total Time:  1:53:00.65                                                     
         Average:    22:36.13                                                     
   8 Catholic Central (Troy)     157   17   30   33   36   41   45   51           
      Total Time:  1:54:17.97                                                     
         Average:    22:51.60                                                     
Class CC Results 4908 Run                                                         
   1 Schuylerville                46    3    4    6   16   17   38   50           
      Total Time:  1:43:26.76                                                     
         Average:    20:41.36                                                     
   2 Ichabod Crane                84    8   10   18   23   25   26   36           
      Total Time:  1:47:37.98                                                     
         Average:    21:31.60                                                     
   3 Albany Academy               89    7   13   19   20   30   31   34           
      Total Time:  1:48:00.88                                                     
         Average:    21:36.18                                                     
   4 Cobleskill-Richmondville     90    9   14   15   24   28   33   35           
      Total Time:  1:48:01.45                                                     
         Average:    21:36.29                                                     
   5 Johnstown                   133    1   21   22   41   48                     
      Total Time:  1:51:58.28                                                     
         Average:    22:23.66                                                     
   6 Broadalbin-Perth            139    5   12   37   39   46   54   57           
      Total Time:  1:52:45.49                                                     
         Average:    22:33.10                                                     
   7 Glens Falls                 168    2   27   42   44   53                     
      Total Time:  1:56:09.73                                                     
         Average:    23:13.95                                                     
   8 Cohoes                      189   29   32   40   43   45   52   55           
      Total Time:  1:57:34.22                                                     
         Average:    23:30.85                                                     
   9 Hudson                      214   11   47   49   51   56                     
      Total Time:  2:13:39.05                                                     
         Average:    26:43.81