Queensbury High School                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   2017 Section 2 XC Championships - 11/3/2017                    
                                Saratoga Spa Park                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 4908 Meter Run CC Class B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Graham, Rory              11 Burnt Hills-            5:55.9   18:05.29    1   
  2 Lazarou, Olivia           12 Amsterdam               5:59.4   18:15.89    2   
  3 Sherman, Kate              9 Mohonasen               6:07.5   18:40.55    3   
  4 Atamanchuk, Emily         12 Queensbury              6:10.7   18:50.43    4   
  5 Geniti, Juliana           12 Scotia-Glenville        6:13.0   18:57.42    5   
  6 Berg, Emily                8 Burnt Hills-            6:14.1   19:00.91    6   
  7 Sherman, Anna             11 Mohonasen               6:16.0   19:06.46    7   
  8 Sinisgalli, Emma          10 Mohonasen               6:18.5   19:14.30    8   
  9 Borgos, Maggie            12 Queensbury              6:18.6   19:14.59    9   
 10 Dailey, Skylar            10 Emma Willard            6:20.5   19:20.43   10   
 11 Vogel, Isabel              8 Academy of t            6:22.3   19:25.67   11   
 12 McAlonen, Kristin         12 Burnt Hills-            6:24.8   19:33.40   12   
 13 Flower, Kerry             12 Schalmont               6:25.7   19:36.17   13   
 14 June, Mya                  9 Schalmont               6:27.7   19:42.33   14   
 15 Sawyer, Natalia            8 Mohonasen               6:31.3   19:53.19   15   
 16 Ottman, Livingston         8 Academy of t            6:33.5   19:59.85   16   
 17 Vogel, Madeleine          12 Academy of t            6:34.1   20:01.79   17   
 18 Krogh, Delaney             9 Scotia-Glenville        6:34.9   20:04.23   18   
 19 Beyerbach, Annalise        9 Queensbury              6:35.7   20:06.60   19   
 20 Christman, Daley Jo       11 Gloversville            6:36.2   20:08.28        
 21 Jerry, Monica             12 Burnt Hills-            6:36.4   20:08.92   20   
 22 Santiago, Lauren          11 Amsterdam               6:36.7   20:09.82   21   
 23 Whited, Madi               9 Burnt Hills-            6:37.2   20:11.29   22   
 24 Smith, Maddy               9 Burnt Hills-            6:37.7   20:12.64   23   
 25 Pahl, Emily               11 Schalmont               6:44.9   20:34.71   24   
 26 Holl, Kinsley             10 Queensbury              6:45.9   20:37.68   25   
 27 Wheeler, Olivia           10 Scotia-Glenville        6:49.5   20:48.77   26   
 28 Dicarlo, Courtney          9 Scotia-Glenville        6:49.8   20:49.74   27   
 29 Doin, Aberlyn             10 Queensbury              6:51.2   20:53.89   28   
 30 Sondrup, Kayla            11 Amsterdam               6:51.4   20:54.59   29   
 31 Dugan, Niki               10 Scotia-Glenville        6:52.8   20:58.82   30   
 32 Bennett, Kiana            11 South Glens Falls       6:54.6   21:04.27   31   
 33 Landry, Jessica           12 Burnt Hills-            6:55.0   21:05.60   32   
 34 Bartlett, Alexis          12 Queensbury              6:55.5   21:07.09   33   
 35 Bailey, Christa           10 Mohonasen               6:56.9   21:11.35   34   
 36 Hackenberg, Zoe           12 Burnt Hills-            6:57.1   21:11.88        
 37 Linendoll, Megan          12 Hudson Falls            6:59.5   21:19.18        
 38 Hammond, Kara             10 South Glens Falls       7:00.2   21:21.40   35   
 39 Cerniglia, Calynn         12 Emma Willard            7:01.6   21:25.58   36   
 40 Racana, Emily             11 Mohonasen               7:01.9   21:26.53   37   
 41 Feliciano, Gabby          11 Amsterdam               7:03.4   21:31.16   38   
 42 Seely, Caroline           12 Academy of t            7:03.8   21:32.40   39   
 43 Camarro, Lauren           10 Burnt Hills-            7:05.4   21:37.35        
 44 Hackenberg, Janna         10 Burnt Hills-            7:08.2   21:45.70        
 45 Meade, Laura              12 Scotia-Glenville        7:08.5   21:46.68   40   
 46 Cartier, Piper             9 Mohonasen               7:08.7   21:47.16   41   
 47 Meyers, Lauren            10 Averill Park            7:10.1   21:51.56   42   
 48 Jacobs, Maggie            11 Queensbury              7:10.7   21:53.29   43   
 49 Winter, Rhea              10 Gloversville            7:12.0   21:57.35        
 50 Fitzgerlad, Carlyn        10 Queensbury              7:12.6   21:59.32        
 51 Nassivera, Olivia         10 Queensbury              7:15.9   22:09.10        
 52 Nicholson, Jourdyn        12 Mohonasen               7:16.4   22:10.85        
 53 Donlon, Theresa           10 Academy of t            7:17.7   22:14.84   44   
 54 Murray, Shea              10 Queensbury              7:18.2   22:16.14        
 55 Durant, Maddie            10 Scotia-Glenville        7:20.7   22:23.87   45   
 56 Buzas, Caitlin            11 Schalmont               7:21.0   22:24.78   46   
 57 Grybos, Skylar            10 Amsterdam               7:21.3   22:25.56   47   
 58 Armstrong, Olivia         12 Schalmont               7:23.8   22:33.19   48   
 59 Marshall, Brook            9 Amsterdam               7:24.7   22:36.17   49   
 60 Szcezpanik, Sydney         9 Amsterdam               7:24.9   22:36.54   50   
 61 Drindak, Adrianna          8 Academy of t            7:25.3   22:37.87   51   
 62 Bouffard, Josilyn          9 South Glens Falls       7:27.4   22:44.33   52   
 63 Hardman, Autum            11 Gloversville            7:29.3   22:50.21        
 64 Everhardt, Kat            12 Notre Dame-B            7:30.6   22:53.95        
 65 Xie, Nina                 12 Emma Willard            7:31.1   22:55.66   53   
 66 Julien, Mackenzie         10 Averill Park            7:31.4   22:56.57   54   
 67 Depoy, Martha             12 South Glens Falls       7:32.0   22:58.22   55   
 68 Ballard, Angelica         11 Emma Willard            7:32.9   23:01.13   56   
 69 Stay, Claudia             12 Averill Park            7:33.4   23:02.69   57   
 70 Chan, Hadley              10 Averill Park            7:34.3   23:05.33   58   
 71 Lagomarsino, Cece         10 Emma Willard            7:35.3   23:08.31   59   
 72 Franchini, Sarah          10 Academy of t            7:37.3   23:14.44   60   
 73 Pintair, Olivia           12 Emma Willard            7:39.2   23:20.23   61   
 74 Jackson, Morgan           11 South Glens Falls       7:39.5   23:21.26   62   
 75 Morin, Jenna-Marie        10 Averill Park            7:40.0   23:22.62   63   
 76 Limoges, Emma             12 Averill Park            7:41.2   23:26.44   64   
 77 Mcneil, Elizabeth         11 Schalmont               7:41.4   23:27.07   65   
 78 Hsu, Amber                11 Emma Willard            7:41.6   23:27.48   66   
 79 Felicity, Li              10 Emma Willard            7:42.4   23:30.02        
 80 Degener, Tessa            10 Mohonasen               7:43.0   23:31.91        
 81 Nguyen, Cate              10 Emma Willard            7:43.4   23:33.14        
 82 Ruby, Maddy               12 South Glens Falls       7:44.8   23:37.48   67   
 83 Suarez, Elena             11 Academy of t            7:45.0   23:37.92        
 84 Seaman, Rachel            10 South Glens Falls       7:45.4   23:39.34   68   
 85 Mcalary, Meghan           12 Academy of t            7:46.8   23:43.49        
 86 Audette, Veronica         10 Mohonasen               7:50.0   23:53.16        
 87 O'Donnell, Maddy          10 South Glens Falls       7:51.9   23:58.89        
 88 Harland, Lauren           10 Averill Park            7:55.9   24:11.33   69   
 89 Robarge, Courtney          9 South Glens Falls       7:59.2   24:21.37        
 90 Swartz, Jadin             11 South Glens Falls       8:05.6   24:40.70        
 91 Kienzle, Abby             11 Notre Dame-B            8:07.1   24:45.50        
 92 Aronson, Sage             10 Emma Willard            8:09.5   24:52.56        
 93 Vandeberg, Abby           11 Averill Park            8:20.2   25:25.29        
 94 Geddes, Madison           10 Academy of t            8:34.5   26:08.82        
 95 Salgado, Jasmine          10 Lansingburgh            8:38.4   26:20.77        
 96 Deangelo, Olivia          11 Scotia-Glenville        9:03.0   27:35.82        
 97 Serson, Ashley            10 Lansingburgh            9:10.6   27:58.98        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    61    1    6   12   20   22   23   32           
      Total Time:  1:36:59.81                                                     
         Average:    19:23.97                                                     
   2 Mohonasen                    67    3    7    8   15   34   37   41           
      Total Time:  1:38:05.85                                                     
         Average:    19:37.17                                                     
   3 Queensbury                   85    4    9   19   25   28   33   43           
      Total Time:  1:39:43.19                                                     
         Average:    19:56.64                                                     
   4 Scotia-Glenville            106    5   18   26   27   30   40   45           
      Total Time:  1:41:38.98                                                     
         Average:    20:19.80                                                     
   5 Academy of the Holy Names   127   11   16   17   39   44   51   60           
      Total Time:  1:43:14.55                                                     
         Average:    20:38.91                                                     
   6 Amsterdam                   137    2   21   29   38   47   49   50           
      Total Time:  1:43:17.02                                                     
         Average:    20:39.41                                                     
   7 Schalmont                   145   13   14   24   46   48   65                
      Total Time:  1:44:51.18                                                     
         Average:    20:58.24                                                     
   8 Emma Willard                214   10   36   53   56   59   61   66           
      Total Time:  1:49:51.11                                                     
         Average:    21:58.23                                                     
   9 South Glens Falls           235   31   35   52   55   62   67   68           
      Total Time:  1:51:29.48                                                     
         Average:    22:17.90                                                     
  10 Averill Park                274   42   54   57   58   63   64   69           
      Total Time:  1:54:18.77                                                     
         Average:    22:51.76