Queensbury High School                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   2017 Section 2 XC Championships - 11/3/2017                    
                                Saratoga Spa Park                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 4908 Meter Run CC Class A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Chmiel, Kelsey            11 Saratoga Springs        5:28.2   16:40.74    1   
  2 Spiers, Abigail           12 Niskayuna               5:44.5   17:30.40    2   
  3 DeMars, Faith             10 Ballston Spa            5:45.9   17:34.70    3   
  4 Reale, Hannah             12 Shenendehowa            5:49.2   17:44.70    4   
  5 Lomascolo, Olivia         12 Shenendehowa            5:50.3   17:48.23    5   
  6 Hodge, Rachel             10 Bethlehem Central       5:54.7   18:01.60    6   
  7 Vetter, Carly             12 Saratoga Springs        5:56.8   18:07.88    7   
  8 Hartman, Charlotte        12 Shenendehowa            5:58.6   18:13.58    8   
  9 Davis, Rylee               7 Bethlehem Central       5:59.1   18:15.11    9   
 10 Kokernak, Amelia          12 Niskayuna               5:59.8   18:17.05   10   
 11 Belleville, Hannah        10 Shenendehowa            6:04.7   18:31.98   11   
 12 Dennis, Jada               4 Shenendehowa            6:07.1   18:39.39   12   
 13 Kebbede, Liyat             8 Niskayuna               6:07.3   18:40.16   13   
 14 Vellekoop, Alexis          9 Guilderland             6:08.2   18:42.92   14   
 15 Kokernak, Charlotte       11 Niskayuna               6:09.4   18:46.49   15   
 16 Leggett, Taylor           12 Shenendehowa            6:09.8   18:47.68   16   
 17 Vetter, Samantha          12 Saratoga Springs        6:10.0   18:48.16   17   
 18 Hotaling, Luccabella       8 Shenendehowa            6:10.1   18:48.51   18   
 19 Roeder, Gillian           10 Bethlehem Central       6:11.3   18:52.14   19   
 20 Dennis, Jade              10 Shenendehowa            6:11.4   18:52.56        
 21 Padula, Samantha          12 Niskayuna               6:13.1   18:57.65   20   
 22 Cummings, Keellyn         12 Saratoga Springs        6:14.1   19:00.75   21   
 23 Padula, Victoria          12 Niskayuna               6:14.2   19:01.10   22   
 24 Thomas, Abigail            8 Niskayuna               6:14.3   19:01.45   23   
 25 Boler, Sophia              8 Niskayuna               6:15.1   19:03.75        
 26 Smith, Emily              10 Bethlehem Central       6:17.2   19:10.34   24   
 27 Penna, Natalie            10 Albany High School      6:18.6   19:14.37   25   
 28 Tenney, Kathryn           11 Colonie                 6:18.7   19:14.91   26   
 29 Wheeler, Mckinley          7 Saratoga Springs        6:19.1   19:16.03   27   
 30 Hesler, Katharine         10 Niskayuna               6:19.2   19:16.33        
 31 Artini, Angela            12 Shaker                  6:19.5   19:17.17   28   
 32 Fanshawe, Olivia          11 Guilderland             6:20.1   19:19.05   29   
 33 Miceli, Erin              12 Guilderland             6:20.7   19:21.00   30   
 34 Knott, Skyler              7 Saratoga Springs        6:21.5   19:23.48   31   
 35 Strich, Ellisol           11 Albany High School      6:21.9   19:24.44   32   
 36 Thompson, Alexa           12 Guilderland             6:22.3   19:25.72   33   
 37 Vandyck, Katie             9 Saratoga Springs        6:23.4   19:29.07   34   
 38 Higgins, Kaleigh           7 Shaker                  6:23.6   19:29.60   35   
 39 Boler, Erin                8 Niskayuna               6:23.7   19:30.03        
 40 Skylstad, Olivia           9 Ballston Spa            6:24.0   19:31.04   36   
 41 Wheeler, Sheridan          7 Saratoga Springs        6:25.7   19:36.15        
 42 Matthews, Kiley            8 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:26.3   19:37.85   37   
 43 Knott, Ciara              11 Saratoga Springs        6:26.4   19:38.19        
 44 Vener, Sarah              12 Bethlehem Central       6:29.8   19:48.57   38   
 45 Maddalone, Elise          12 Shenendehowa            6:30.7   19:51.33        
 46 Anagnostopulos, Alexis    11 Guilderland             6:31.3   19:53.15   39   
 47 Miles, Olivia             10 Shaker                  6:31.6   19:54.10   40   
 48 Brown, Rachel             11 Shaker                  6:32.0   19:55.47   41   
 49 Pellegrini, Samantha      12 Colonie                 6:32.2   19:55.99   42   
 50 Gough, Meghan             10 Bethlehem Central       6:32.3   19:56.16   43   
 51 Scanlan, Kate              8 Guilderland             6:32.5   19:56.78   44   
 52 Gallagher, Hannah         12 Guilderland             6:36.1   20:07.99   45   
 53 Asch, Anna                11 Shaker                  6:36.8   20:10.06   46   
 54 Cusato, Gabby              8 Guilderland             6:37.1   20:10.93        
 55 Farnan, Abigail           10 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:37.5   20:12.08   47   
 56 Tanner, Margot            10 Guilderland             6:39.1   20:17.16        
 57 Digman, Lily              11 Shenendehowa            6:39.8   20:19.08        
 58 Bisognano, Sophia         10 Colonie                 6:39.9   20:19.52   48   
 59 Dougherty, Erin            8 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:40.1   20:20.08   49   
 60 O'Brien, Marilyn          12 Colonie                 6:41.4   20:24.11   50   
 61 Miles, Madelyn             8 Shaker                  6:42.5   20:27.40   51   
 62 Stealey, Maddie           10 Colonie                 6:43.1   20:29.32   52   
 63 Morin, Megan              11 Saratoga Springs        6:43.3   20:29.86        
 64 Knapp, Madeline            8 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:43.9   20:31.64   53   
 65 Wang, Julia               10 Colonie                 6:44.8   20:34.30   54   
 66 Bashant, Ruby              9 Ballston Spa            6:47.2   20:41.76   55   
 67 Mariano, Tori             10 Shaker                  6:48.0   20:44.16   56   
 68 Barker, Julia              9 Shaker                  6:48.2   20:44.67        
 69 Abbott, Nora              12 Bethlehem Central       6:48.3   20:45.20   57   
 70 Broga, Gabriella          12 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:48.5   20:45.62   58   
 71 Czaban, Nicole             9 Guilderland             6:51.7   20:55.34        
 72 Wright, Whitney           12 Ballston Spa            6:51.9   20:55.91   59   
 73 Dibernardo, Lexi          11 Colonie                 6:52.5   20:58.01   60   
 74 Hettrich, Jillian         11 Bethlehem Central       6:52.7   20:58.35        
 75 Grossman, Katie            9 Bethlehem Central       6:53.9   21:02.27        
 76 Russo, Renee              12 Schenectady             6:55.2   21:06.16   61   
 77 Korniss, Virag            10 Shaker                  6:57.6   21:13.57        
 78 Fields, Brianna           11 Colonie                 7:01.3   21:24.70        
 79 Smith, Julia              11 Schenectady             7:04.0   21:32.94   62   
 80 Wang, Catherine           11 Colonie                 7:04.1   21:33.32        
 81 Cogan, Julia              10 Colonie                 7:05.0   21:36.04        
 82 Mcgrath, Grace            10 Bethlehem Central       7:07.0   21:42.01        
 83 Taveras, Xeshelle          7 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:12.1   21:57.52   63   
 84 Orcutt, Nicole            10 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:13.7   22:02.54   64   
 85 Gottmann, Greta           11 Ballston Spa            7:14.2   22:04.19   65   
 86 Kane, Molly               11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:15.5   22:08.11        
 87 Yannes, Karin             11 Shaker                  7:15.9   22:09.24        
 88 Bryant, Heather            9 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:19.1   22:18.85        
 89 Patnaude, Claire          11 Albany High School      7:19.5   22:20.31   66   
 90 Andrasy, Madison          10 Schenectady             7:19.6   22:20.63   67   
 91 Chinsammy, Amy             9 Schenectady             7:20.6   22:23.55   68   
 92 Liebers, Mary             12 Schenectady             7:22.4   22:28.96   69   
 93 Strich, Mara              12 Albany High School      7:22.6   22:29.63   70   
 94 Levy, Dalia                9 Albany High School      7:27.4   22:44.45   71   
 95 Quist, Bethany             9 Albany High School      7:29.7   22:51.46   72   
 96 Severson, Braelyn          7 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:32.5   22:59.84        
 97 Freightenburgh, Zoe        9 Ballston Spa            7:41.1   23:26.00   73   
 98 McNamera, Shea             9 Ballston Spa            7:42.5   23:30.36   74   
 99 Rodak, Emily              12 Ballston Spa            7:44.9   23:37.75        
100 Colafati, Amelia          10 Albany High School      7:45.7   23:40.13   75   
101 Hubbell, Ella              8 Albany High School      7:57.7   24:16.61        
102 Hemraj, Karmin            12 Schenectady             8:03.5   24:34.52   76   
103 Su-Morrill, Casey         11 Albany High School      8:08.8   24:50.47        
104 Hu, Sabrina                9 Ballston Spa            8:27.7   25:48.27        
105 Fasullo, Sofia            12 Albany High School      8:43.8   26:37.37        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Shenendehowa                 40    4    5    8   11   12   16   18           
      Total Time:  1:30:57.88                                                     
         Average:    18:11.58                                                     
   2 Niskayuna                    60    2   10   13   15   20   22   23           
      Total Time:  1:32:11.75                                                     
         Average:    18:26.35                                                     
   3 Saratoga Springs             73    1    7   17   21   27   31   34           
      Total Time:  1:31:53.57                                                     
         Average:    18:22.72                                                     
   4 Bethlehem Central            96    6    9   19   24   38   43   57           
      Total Time:  1:34:07.76                                                     
         Average:    18:49.56                                                     
   5 Guilderland                 145   14   29   30   33   39   44   45           
      Total Time:  1:36:41.84                                                     
         Average:    19:20.37                                                     
   6 Shaker                      190   28   35   40   41   46   51   56           
      Total Time:  1:38:46.40                                                     
         Average:    19:45.28                                                     
   7 Colonie                     218   26   42   48   50   52   54   60           
      Total Time:  1:40:23.85                                                     
         Average:    20:04.77                                                     
   8 Ballston Spa                218    3   36   55   59   65   73   74           
      Total Time:  1:40:47.60                                                     
         Average:    20:09.52                                                     
   9 Columbia  (Sec 2)           244   37   47   49   53   58   63   64           
      Total Time:  1:41:27.27                                                     
         Average:    20:17.46                                                     
  10 Albany High School          264   25   32   66   70   71   72   75           
      Total Time:  1:46:13.20                                                     
         Average:    21:14.64                                                     
  11 Schenectady                 327   61   62   67   68   69   76                
      Total Time:  1:49:52.24                                                     
         Average:    21:58.45