Sky's The Limit Track and Field                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              2019 Section 2 Cross Country Championships - 11/1/2019              
                                Saratoga Spa Park                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 4892 Meter Run CC Class D
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Relyea, Madison           11 Mayfield                6:05.6   18:31.21    1   
  2 Pusateri, Angelina         9 Maple Hill              6:16.5   19:04.31        
  3 Czub, Lily                 9 Hoosic Valley           6:17.6   19:07.83    2   
  4 Puzulis, Michelle         11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:26.2   19:33.88    3   
  5 Corbett, Elsie             9 Berlin                  6:32.0   19:51.45    4   
  6 Radyn, Elizabeth          11 Lake George             6:32.9   19:54.20    5   
  7 Gulick, Isabelle          12 Argyle                  6:34.8   20:00.01        
  8 Jordan, Emma               9 Galway                  6:36.7   20:05.75        
  9 Schreiner, Katrin         10 Hadley-Luzerne          6:50.9   20:48.88    6   
 10 Beckwith, Hailey          11 Berlin                  6:52.3   20:53.29    7   
 11 Misiaszek, Skylar         11 Maple Hill              6:56.5   21:06.01        
 12 Hills, Brady              10 Berlin                  6:59.2   21:14.06    8   
 13 Giumarra, Sadie            9 Berlin                  6:59.8   21:15.94    9   
 14 Ascioti, Melody           11 Catholic Cen            7:02.2   21:23.21   10   
 15 Halloran, Fianna           9 Mayfield                7:03.2   21:26.20   11   
 16 McLarty, Taylor           10 Lake George             7:03.4   21:26.89   12   
 17 Squires, Sophia            8 Hoosic Valley           7:05.6   21:33.53   13   
 18 Rose, Scarlett            10 Schoharie               7:08.0   21:40.91        
 19 Cronin, Katie             10 Saratoga Catholic       7:12.7   21:55.08   14   
 20 Bjelica, Tatjana           9 Mayfield                7:13.2   21:56.83   15   
 21 Crossett, Cecelia         12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:16.9   22:07.94   16   
 22 Michalski, Olivia          9 Mayfield                7:21.7   22:22.64   17   
 23 Bruno, Maya               11 Lake George             7:21.8   22:22.86   18   
 24 Freeguard, Alyssa         10 Hartford                7:23.5   22:27.89        
 25 Lucid, Mackenzie          11 North Warren            7:23.6   22:28.28   19   
 26 Mundell, Caroline         12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:24.0   22:29.61   20   
 27 Archambeault, Jessica     10 Duanesburg              7:24.5   22:31.13   21   
 28 Stark, Mattison            9 Lake George             7:25.2   22:33.19   22   
 29 Powers, Lilliana           9 Mayfield                7:25.9   22:35.29   23   
 30 Mattfeld, Sarah           11 Catholic Cen            7:27.1   22:38.98   24   
 31 Glascock, Grace           10 North Warren            7:27.5   22:40.04   25   
 32 Bates, Alison              8 Duanesburg              7:27.5   22:40.31   26   
 33 Eckel, Kailee             10 Maple Hill              7:29.8   22:47.16        
 34 Sisk, Calleigh             8 Saratoga Catholic       7:32.6   22:55.75   27   
 35 Hanlon, Katelyn            9 Hadley-Luzerne          7:33.8   22:59.34   28   
 36 Bick, Morgan              11 Catholic Cen            7:34.0   23:00.03   29   
 37 Stevens, Sarah            12 North Warren            7:34.4   23:00.99   30   
 38 Krein, Maria              12 Germantown              7:37.9   23:11.86        
 39 Lints, Zoey                9 Schoharie               7:39.0   23:15.08        
 40 Wright, Chelsea           11 North Warren            7:39.9   23:18.00   31   
 41 Rokjer, Samantha           9 Berlin                  7:42.1   23:24.68   32   
 42 MacDermid, Morgan         12 Lake George             7:45.7   23:35.49   33   
 43 Monroe, Lauren            12 North Warren            7:49.4   23:46.70   34   
 44 VanDenburgh, Sarah        11 Catholic Cen            7:52.7   23:56.63   35   
 45 Goss, Cameron             11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     7:55.3   24:04.60   36   
 46 Millington, Sheridan      12 North Warren            7:58.3   24:13.71   37   
 47 Dourin, Morgan            11 Galway                  7:59.0   24:15.99        
 48 Mitchell, Alanna          11 Duanesburg              8:00.8   24:21.28   38   
 49 Rodrigue, Vanessa         12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     8:02.1   24:25.47   39   
 50 Ridgeway, Isabelle        10 Maple Hill              8:04.0   24:30.98        
 51 McGinn Unkauf, Aveleen    11 Lake George             8:05.3   24:35.08   40   
 52 Rose, Katie               10 Hoosic Valley           8:12.7   24:57.52   41   
 53 Jarvis, Arianna           10 Hoosic Valley           8:15.6   25:06.30   42   
 54 Vavrina, Savannah         12 Germantown              8:16.0   25:07.58        
 55 Moore, Brooke             10 Duanesburg              8:16.5   25:09.01   43   
 56 Hendricks, Ariana         11 Berlin                  8:23.2   25:29.60   44   
 57 Mengel, Samantha          12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     8:23.5   25:30.53   45   
 58 Zacharewicz, Emma         11 Saratoga Catholic       8:23.9   25:31.59   46   
 59 Prevost, Malia            11 Warrensburg             8:24.9   25:34.59        
 60 Leonardi, Jenna           12 Schoharie               8:26.6   25:39.76        
 61 Swedish, Ellicia          11 Catholic Cen            8:27.7   25:43.28   47   
 62 Wells, Becca              12 Hadley-Luzerne          8:28.5   25:45.49   48   
 63 Ohl, Maddy                 8 Hoosic Valley           8:29.3   25:48.12   49   
 64 LaFontaine, Delaney       11 Mayfield                8:31.8   25:55.50   50   
 65 Rohne, Madelyn            12 Saratoga Catholic       8:34.7   26:04.37   51   
 66 Gill, Danielle             9 Saratoga Catholic       8:35.8   26:07.90   52   
 67 Fasulo, Gianna             9 Lake George             8:43.5   26:31.13   53   
 68 Frazier-Lee, Olivia       10 Warrensburg             8:46.6   26:40.65        
 69 Simpson, Olivia           11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     8:50.1   26:51.16   54   
 70 George, Arianna            9 Oppenheim-Ephratah      8:58.8   27:17.71        
 71 Haverly, Jessica          10 Lake George             9:03.8   27:32.91        
 72 Kantrowitz, Kimber         8 Duanesburg              9:04.2   27:34.25   55   
 73 Motler, Caroline          12 Saratoga Catholic       9:12.9   28:00.68   56   
 74 Shupe, Jordan             12 Berlin                  9:17.3   28:13.80   57   
 75 Corr, Erin                 9 North Warren            9:17.9   28:15.80   58   
 76 Mariani, Emma              7 Galway                  9:19.7   28:21.20        
 77 Howland, Kimberly         10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     9:37.9   29:16.55        
 78 Sickles, Amara             9 Germantown              9:40.3   29:23.85        
 79 Pape, Alexis               9 Lake George             9:52.8   30:01.75        
 80 Mather, Zoe               10 Lake George             9:56.8   30:14.12        
 81 Barker, Emmaline          10 Hartford               10:00.7   30:25.90        
 82 Clarkson, Shaylee         10 Hoosic Valley          10:05.4   30:40.10   59   
 83 Chromczak, Trinity         9 Oppenheim-Ephratah     10:13.6   31:05.16        
 84 Allan, Elizabeth          10 Hadley-Luzerne         10:14.4   31:07.64   60   
 85 Sanchez, Charlotte        12 Hadley-Luzerne         12:12.8   37:07.43   61   
 86 Livingston, Kayla         10 Hartford               12:21.3   37:33.10        
 87 Christensen, Margaret     10 Oppenheim-Ephratah     12:26.8   37:49.87        
 88 Stearns, Deanna           12 Argyle                 12:48.1   38:54.77        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Berlin                       60    4    7    8    9   32   44   57           
      Total Time:  1:46:39.42                                                     
         Average:    21:19.89                                                     
   2 Mayfield                     67    1   11   15   17   23   50                
      Total Time:  1:46:52.17                                                     
         Average:    21:22.44                                                     
   3 Lake George                  90    5   12   18   22   33   40   53           
      Total Time:  1:49:52.63                                                     
         Average:    21:58.53                                                     
   4 Berne-Knox-Westerlo         114    3   16   20   36   39   45   54           
      Total Time:  1:52:41.50                                                     
         Average:    22:32.30                                                     
   5 North Warren - Johnsburg    139   19   25   30   31   34   37   58           
      Total Time:  1:55:14.01                                                     
         Average:    23:02.81                                                     
   6 Catholic Central (Troy)     145   10   24   29   35   47                     
      Total Time:  1:56:42.13                                                     
         Average:    23:20.43                                                     
   7 Hoosic Valley               147    2   13   41   42   49   59                
      Total Time:  1:56:33.30                                                     
         Average:    23:18.66                                                     
   8 Duanesburg                  183   21   26   38   43   55                     
      Total Time:  2:02:15.98                                                     
         Average:    24:27.20                                                     
   9 Saratoga Catholic           190   14   27   46   51   52   56                
      Total Time:  2:02:34.69                                                     
         Average:    24:30.94                                                     
  10 Hadley-Luzerne              203    6   28   48   60   61                     
      Total Time:  2:17:48.78                                                     
         Average:    27:33.76