Sky's The Limit Track and Field                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              2019 Section 2 Cross Country Championships - 11/1/2019              
                                Saratoga Spa Park                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Boys 4892 Meter Run CC Class D
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Drescher, Andrew          12 Duanesburg              5:17.7   16:05.50    1   
  2 Decker, Holden            12 Galway                  5:25.3   16:28.56        
  3 Albanese, Noah            12 Maple Hill              5:34.9   16:57.98    2   
  4 Abdella, Cameron           9 Mayfield                5:37.7   17:06.36    3   
  5 Cocozza, Joseph           12 Lake George             5:38.4   17:08.38    4   
  6 O'Keefe, Jake             10 Lake George             5:40.8   17:15.70    5   
  7 Douglas, Collin           12 Berlin                  5:43.4   17:23.78    6   
  8 Jeralds, Caleb            12 Chatham Central         5:47.3   17:35.73    7   
  9 Ruberti, Trevor            9 Mayfield                5:49.7   17:42.97    8   
 10 DeFayette, Josh           12 Lake George             5:50.8   17:46.34    9   
 11 Maxwell, Langford         11 Chatham Central         5:51.1   17:47.06   10   
 12 Lints, Austin             12 Schoharie               5:52.4   17:50.95        
 13 Jeralds, Tobias           10 Chatham Central         5:52.8   17:52.22   11   
 14 Basile, Peter             11 Maple Hill              5:56.5   18:03.67   12   
 15 Coons, Matt               11 Duanesburg              5:57.0   18:05.12   13   
 16 Munson, Paul              12 Duanesburg              5:59.5   18:12.76   14   
 17 Quinn, Cameron            11 Germantown              6:00.1   18:14.52   15   
 18 Reynolds, Logan           10 Hartford                6:00.2   18:14.86        
 19 Olson, Aidan              11 Lake George             6:00.3   18:15.09   16   
 20 Jeralds, Timmy             9 Chatham Central         6:02.3   18:21.14   17   
 21 Shader, Nathan            11 Maple Hill              6:03.8   18:25.88   18   
 22 Arno, Cole                10 Maple Hill              6:04.3   18:27.34   19   
 23 Herrick, Isaac            10 Lake George             6:04.4   18:27.65   20   
 24 Loughlin, Michael         11 Berlin                  6:04.9   18:29.00   21   
 25 Unkauf, Jack              12 Lake George             6:05.2   18:30.13   22   
 26 Kluck, Matt               10 Berlin                  6:05.3   18:30.45   23   
 27 Flowers, Jackson          12 Berlin                  6:05.4   18:30.67   24   
 28 Munn, Adam                10 Saratoga Catholic       6:07.0   18:35.44   25   
 29 Steele, Reese             12 Maple Hill              6:07.6   18:37.40   26   
 30 Fraser, Jon               12 Hadley-Luzerne          6:09.0   18:41.53   27   
 31 Fahey Stack, Liam          9 Lake George             6:09.1   18:41.93   28   
 32 Atanasov, George          12 Duanesburg              6:09.5   18:43.06   29   
 33 Holsapple, Caden          11 Chatham Central         6:10.5   18:46.03   30   
 34 Moulton, Connor           10 Hadley-Luzerne          6:10.5   18:46.25   31   
 35 Smith, Gavin              11 North Warren            6:11.1   18:47.83   32   
 36 Smith, Gabe               12 North Warren            6:12.8   18:53.24   33   
 37 Skiff, Conor              12 Duanesburg              6:13.8   18:56.11   34   
 38 Jourden, Braydon          10 Mayfield                6:14.3   18:57.61   35   
 39 Burns, Samuel              8 Lake George             6:15.9   19:02.56        
 40 Sherwin, Thomas           10 Saratoga Catholic       6:19.6   19:13.89   36   
 41 Allen, Shawn              12 Mayfield                6:20.0   19:14.86   37   
 42 Bungay, Brandon           11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:23.2   19:24.82        
 43 Olden, Brayden            11 Warrensburg             6:25.0   19:30.03   38   
 44 Ritter, Malachi           12 Berlin                  6:26.3   19:34.12   39   
 45 Wilsey, Porter            10 Duanesburg              6:26.4   19:34.37   40   
 46 Bulan, Christopher        10 Maple Hill              6:27.7   19:38.47   41   
 47 Kinnicut, Jake            10 Hoosic Valley           6:27.8   19:38.72   42   
 48 Hendricks, Dan             9 Berlin                  6:29.2   19:42.88   43   
 49 Bungay, Ryan              11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:29.2   19:43.09        
 50 DeMarco, Matthew          10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:30.4   19:46.70        
 51 Jardine, Seth             12 Lake George             6:30.9   19:48.02        
 52 Jordan, Hunter            11 North Warren            6:31.2   19:49.06   44   
 53 Hilbert, Nathan            9 Warrensburg             6:32.0   19:51.33   45   
 54 McDonald, Michael         11 Saratoga Catholic       6:34.6   19:59.22   46   
 55 McIntosh, Lukas           10 Maple Hill              6:34.6   19:59.48   47   
 56 Orr, Cameron              10 Lake George             6:35.7   20:02.77        
 57 Day, Hayden               11 Saratoga Catholic       6:37.7   20:08.72   48   
 58 Wayman-Bender, Dylan       9 Schoharie               6:37.9   20:09.45        
 59 Ben, Bulan                12 Maple Hill              6:38.5   20:11.19        
 60 Yando, Shane              12 Hoosic Valley           6:38.6   20:11.52   49   
 61 Hyde, Murphy               9 Duanesburg              6:38.7   20:11.89   50   
 62 Roberts, Derek            12 Chatham Central         6:39.6   20:14.57   51   
 63 Hilton, James             10 Galway                  6:39.9   20:15.53        
 64 Ackerman, Kevin           12 Maple Hill              6:40.6   20:17.75        
 65 Kalbfliesh, Andrew        12 Hoosic Valley           6:43.4   20:26.05   52   
 66 Monroe, Collin            10 North Warren            6:44.6   20:29.67   53   
 67 Parker, Nick              11 Warrensburg             6:45.0   20:31.08   54   
 68 Hughes, Liam               9 Hadley-Luzerne          6:45.3   20:31.82   55   
 69 Baneni Jr, Daniel         10 Chatham Central         6:47.5   20:38.56   56   
 70 Kakaty, Ken               10 Saratoga Catholic       6:48.0   20:40.08   57   
 71 Haner, Brycen             10 Chatham Central         6:48.6   20:41.79        
 72 Anderson, David           10 North Warren            6:50.3   20:47.09   58   
 73 Smith, Hunter              8 Berne-Knox-Westerlo     6:52.3   20:53.29        
 74 Wynkoop, Caleb            12 Germantown              6:52.8   20:54.83   59   
 75 Hallam, Jack              10 Hoosic Valley           6:56.5   21:05.87   60   
 76 Smigen, Michael            9 Mayfield                6:58.8   21:13.00   61   
 77 Rifenburg, Brandon        12 Berlin                  6:59.1   21:13.98   62   
 78 Reynolds, Leon            10 Hadley-Luzerne          6:59.5   21:15.11   63   
 79 Svec, Dylan               10 Hoosic Valley           7:00.2   21:17.08   64   
 80 Jarvis, Caden             10 Hoosic Valley           7:00.5   21:18.01   65   
 81 Lambert, Aiden            11 Saratoga Catholic       7:02.5   21:24.10   66   
 82 Repicky, Keenan            9 Schoharie               7:08.0   21:40.76        
 83 Atkinson, Maklo           10 Hadley-Luzerne          7:10.1   21:47.20   67   
 84 Mallory, Brian            12 Duanesburg              7:10.4   21:48.27        
 85 Vogt, Chris               10 Duanesburg              7:11.0   21:49.95        
 86 Villano, Thomas            8 Galway                  7:11.4   21:51.37        
 87 Kingsley, Lucas            9 Argyle                  7:11.7   21:52.06        
 88 Unterborg, Jonathan       12 Germantown              7:13.7   21:58.31   68   
 89 Morris, Gage              10 North Warren            7:13.8   21:58.55   69   
 90 Wade, Jason               10 Hartford                7:13.9   21:58.75        
 91 Shinozaki, Laimis         11 Germantown              7:14.4   22:00.40   70   
 92 Stevenson, Trenton        11 Oppenheim-Ephratah      7:16.0   22:05.29        
 93 Neal, Wolfgang            12 North Warren            7:16.6   22:07.14   71   
 94 Frost, Haydon             12 Argyle                  7:17.3   22:09.26        
 95 Donnelly, Matthew         10 Maple Hill              7:18.7   22:13.42        
 96 Murphy, Avery             11 North Warren            7:20.2   22:18.09        
 97 Jennings, Nick            11 Chatham Central         7:27.3   22:39.51        
 98 Wallace, James            11 Warrensburg             7:27.6   22:40.55   72   
 99 Peet, Carson               9 North Warren            7:30.4   22:48.91        
100 Merk, Dylan                9 Mayfield                7:33.1   22:57.25   73   
101 Templeton, Landon         10 Warrensburg             7:41.7   23:23.41   74   
102 Bolton, Wes               10 North Warren            7:45.6   23:35.31        
103 Jordan, Ben               11 Galway                  7:48.4   23:43.66        
104 Bathrick, Bryan           12 Germantown              7:59.7   24:18.00   75   
105 Marotta, Cameron          10 Hoosic Valley           8:01.5   24:23.39   76   
106 Smith, Anthony            12 Germantown              8:01.5   24:23.64   77   
107 Green, Michael             9 Oppenheim-Ephratah      8:12.2   24:56.07        
108 Werner, Isaac             11 Germantown              8:26.1   25:38.24   78   
109 Oakes, Philip             11 Berlin                  8:39.2   26:17.97        
110 Reutenauer, Jacob         11 Chatham Central         8:58.2   27:15.93        
111 Howland, Connor           11 Schoharie               8:59.2   27:18.88        
112 Pezze, Courtland          12 Germantown              9:04.1   27:33.68        
113 Levine-Grace, Jackson      9 Mayfield                9:11.2   27:55.32   79   
114 Nix, Justin               10 Hartford                9:59.3   30:21.69        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lake George                  54    4    5    9   16   20   22   28           
      Total Time:  1:28:53.16                                                     
         Average:    17:46.64                                                     
   2 Chatham Central              75    7   10   11   17   30   51   56           
      Total Time:  1:30:22.18                                                     
         Average:    18:04.44                                                     
   3 Maple Hill                   77    2   12   18   19   26   41   47           
      Total Time:  1:30:32.27                                                     
         Average:    18:06.46                                                     
   4 Duanesburg                   91    1   13   14   29   34   40   50           
      Total Time:  1:30:02.55                                                     
         Average:    18:00.51                                                     
   5 Berlin                      113    6   21   23   24   39   43   62           
      Total Time:  1:32:28.02                                                     
         Average:    18:29.61                                                     
   6 Mayfield                    144    3    8   35   37   61   73   79           
      Total Time:  1:34:14.80                                                     
         Average:    18:50.96                                                     
   7 Saratoga Catholic           212   25   36   46   48   57   66                
      Total Time:  1:38:37.35                                                     
         Average:    19:43.47                                                     
   8 North Warren - Johnsburg    220   32   33   44   53   58   69   71           
      Total Time:  1:38:46.89                                                     
         Average:    19:45.38                                                     
   9 Hadley-Luzerne              243   27   31   55   63   67                     
      Total Time:  1:41:01.91                                                     
         Average:    20:12.39                                                     
  10 Hoosic Valley               267   42   49   52   60   64   65   76           
      Total Time:  1:42:39.24                                                     
         Average:    20:31.85                                                     
  11 Warrensburg                 283   38   45   54   72   74                     
      Total Time:  1:45:56.40                                                     
         Average:    21:11.28                                                     
  12 Germantown                  287   15   59   68   70   75   77   78           
      Total Time:  1:47:26.06                                                     
         Average:    21:29.22