Sky's The Limit Track and Field                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              2019 Section 2 Cross Country Championships - 11/1/2019              
                                Saratoga Spa Park                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 4892 Meter Run CC Class B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Sherman, Kate             11 Mohonasen               5:56.7   18:04.03    1   
  2 Barsalow, Logan            9 Averill Park            6:01.9   18:20.11    2   
  3 James, Stephanie           9 Scotia-Glenville        6:03.8   18:25.68    3   
  4 Paolino, Mia               8 Burnt Hills-            6:06.0   18:32.50    4   
  5 Vendetti, Jamisen         10 Burnt Hills-            6:08.7   18:40.49    5   
  6 Berg, Emily               10 Burnt Hills-            6:09.1   18:41.70    6   
  7 Sinisgalli, Emma          12 Mohonasen               6:11.1   18:47.91    7   
  8 Smith, Josie              10 Emma Willard            6:12.7   18:52.66    8   
  9 Dailey, Skylar            12 Emma Willard            6:14.1   18:57.01    9   
 10 Miller, Rachel             7 Mohonasen               6:15.4   19:00.89   10   
 11 Vogel, Isabel             10 Burnt Hills-            6:16.4   19:03.94   11   
 12 Sawyer, Natalia           10 Mohonasen               6:19.5   19:13.48   12   
 13 Krogh, Delaney            11 Scotia-Glenville        6:29.9   19:45.06   13   
 14 Whited, Madison           11 Burnt Hills-            6:31.2   19:49.01   14   
 15 Smith, Madison            11 Burnt Hills-            6:32.4   19:52.80   15   
 16 Guthrie, Annie            10 Emma Willard            6:36.5   20:04.99   16   
 17 Miller, Zoe                8 Mohonasen               6:38.2   20:10.39   17   
 18 Mcclosky, Billie          12 Burnt Hills-            6:39.6   20:14.59   18   
 19 Rounds, Lindsey           11 Burnt Hills-            6:43.1   20:25.32        
 20 June, Mya                 11 Schalmont               6:44.4   20:29.12        
 21 Culliton, Katie           12 Glens Falls             6:49.2   20:43.63   19   
 22 Bailey, Christa           12 Mohonasen               6:52.7   20:54.36   20   
 23 Stoeckl, Loriana          10 Burnt Hills-            6:54.9   21:01.03        
 24 Colvin, Marissa           10 South Glens Falls       6:55.0   21:01.28   21   
 25 Sondrup, Kayla            12 Amsterdam               7:00.0   21:16.52   22   
 26 Donlon, Theresa           12 Academy of t            7:00.9   21:19.38   23   
 27 Skiba, Gabrielle          12 Averill Park            7:03.6   21:27.42   24   
 28 Marriner, Abby             7 Mohonasen               7:04.1   21:28.89   25   
 29 Cartier, Piper            10 Mohonasen               7:04.8   21:31.24        
 30 Desharnais, Eileen        10 Academy of t            7:05.6   21:33.64   26   
 31 Trackey, Helena           10 Glens Falls             7:06.9   21:37.56   27   
 32 Lagomarsino, Cece         12 Emma Willard            7:07.1   21:38.03   28   
 33 Meyers, Lauren            12 Averill Park            7:07.2   21:38.50   29   
 34 Wheeler, Annabelle         9 Scotia-Glenville        7:08.9   21:43.74   30   
 35 Verbicky, Sophia           9 Notre Dame-B            7:10.8   21:49.38        
 36 Wheeler, Olivia           12 Scotia-Glenville        7:12.0   21:52.90   31   
 37 Lewis, Hannah             11 Burnt Hills-            7:12.4   21:54.27        
 38 Mazzaco, Kimberly          9 Averill Park            7:13.8   21:58.64   32   
 39 Quist, Bethany            11 Emma Willard            7:15.4   22:03.50   33   
 40 Winter, Rhea              12 Gloversville            7:15.6   22:03.88        
 41 Hammond, Kara             12 South Glens Falls       7:15.7   22:04.38   34   
 42 Mazzaco, Marisa            9 Averill Park            7:16.5   22:06.72   35   
 43 Wing, Sarah               11 Averill Park            7:18.0   22:11.26   36   
 44 Lieberth, Katherine        9 Glens Falls             7:18.3   22:12.31   37   
 45 Julien, Mackenzie         12 Averill Park            7:20.9   22:20.04   38   
 46 Distefano, Andrea         11 South Glens Falls       7:21.9   22:23.10   39   
 47 Ottman, Livingston        10 Academy of t            7:25.1   22:32.91   40   
 48 Killian, Alivia            9 South Glens Falls       7:26.6   22:37.54   41   
 49 Schraa, Mackenzie         10 Scotia-Glenville        7:26.8   22:37.90   42   
 50 Marshall, Brook           11 Amsterdam               7:28.9   22:44.48   43   
 51 Yeager, Ariana            12 Glens Falls             7:30.0   22:47.77   44   
 52 Drindak, Adrianna         10 Academy of t            7:30.2   22:48.47   45   
 53 Bouffard, Josilyn         11 South Glens Falls       7:30.4   22:49.09   46   
 54 Guillet, Sylvia           10 Glens Falls             7:31.9   22:53.63   47   
 55 Dupuis, Violet             8 Averill Park            7:32.3   22:54.70        
 56 Montgomerey, Molly        10 Schalmont               7:32.7   22:55.97        
 57 Durant, Maddie            12 Scotia-Glenville        7:33.8   22:59.39   48   
 58 Hogan, Tessa               9 South Glens Falls       7:34.5   23:01.43   49   
 59 Dreslin, Nora             10 Academy of t            7:34.8   23:02.39   50   
 60 Barret, Shaelah           11 Cohoes                  7:35.2   23:03.45   51   
 61 Szcezpanik, Sydney        11 Amsterdam               7:36.1   23:06.18   52   
 62 Li, Felicity              12 Emma Willard            7:37.0   23:09.12   53   
 63 Supaul, Bonnieta          10 Mohonasen               7:39.4   23:16.47        
 64 Smith, Jenaya             11 Cohoes                  7:40.3   23:19.10   54   
 65 Brown, Alexis              9 Mohonasen               7:41.4   23:22.29        
 66 Ma, Anita                  9 Emma Willard            7:41.7   23:23.36   55   
 67 Seaman, Rachel            12 South Glens Falls       7:46.0   23:36.43   56   
 68 Savaria, Elaine            8 Cohoes                  7:52.3   23:55.40   57   
 69 Opalka, Amanda             9 Cohoes                  7:58.0   24:12.87   58   
 70 Grybos, Skylar            12 Amsterdam               7:58.5   24:14.50   59   
 71 Huang, Nika               11 Emma Willard            7:58.7   24:14.91        
 72 Kelly, Briana              9 Amsterdam               8:00.0   24:18.87   60   
 73 Marinov, Alinah           11 Amsterdam               8:07.1   24:40.52   61   
 74 DeLucia, Gabriella         9 Schalmont               8:07.9   24:42.82        
 75 Brown, Makayla            11 Amsterdam               8:15.1   25:04.86   62   
 76 Ring, Madalyn             11 South Glens Falls       8:16.4   25:08.84        
 77 Guzzo, Anna               12 Notre Dame-B            8:20.5   25:21.26        
 78 Mohanlal, Autumn          11 South Glens Falls       8:20.9   25:22.54        
 79 LeBlanc, Julia             8 Cohoes                  8:30.2   25:50.68   63   
 80 Smith, Josie              11 Amsterdam               8:36.9   26:11.18        
 81 Coughlin, Sinead          10 Academy of t            8:37.8   26:13.98   64   
 82 Wierzbowski, Kirsten      11 Scotia-Glenville        8:40.2   26:21.27   65   
 83 Kienzle, Meaghan          11 Notre Dame-B            8:58.9   27:17.86        
 84 McDaniel, Delaney         10 South Glens Falls       9:22.7   28:30.20        
 85 O'Hea, Lisandra           10 Notre Dame-B           10:03.6   30:34.75        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    40    4    5    6   11   14   15   18           
      Total Time:  1:34:47.64                                                     
         Average:    18:57.53                                                     
   2 Mohonasen                    47    1    7   10   12   17   20   25           
      Total Time:  1:35:16.70                                                     
         Average:    19:03.34                                                     
   3 Emma Willard                 94    8    9   16   28   33   53   55           
      Total Time:  1:41:36.19                                                     
         Average:    20:19.24                                                     
   4 Scotia-Glenville            119    3   13   30   31   42   48   65           
      Total Time:  1:44:25.28                                                     
         Average:    20:53.06                                                     
   5 Averill Park                122    2   24   29   32   35   36   38           
      Total Time:  1:45:31.39                                                     
         Average:    21:06.28                                                     
   6 Glens Falls                 174   19   27   37   44   47                     
      Total Time:  1:50:14.90                                                     
         Average:    22:02.98                                                     
   7 South Glens Falls           181   21   34   39   41   46   49   56           
      Total Time:  1:50:55.39                                                     
         Average:    22:11.08                                                     
   8 Academy of the Holy Names   184   23   26   40   45   50   64                
      Total Time:  1:51:16.80                                                     
         Average:    22:15.36                                                     
   9 Amsterdam                   236   22   43   52   59   60   61   62           
      Total Time:  1:55:40.55                                                     
         Average:    23:08.11                                                     
  10 Cohoes                      283   51   54   57   58   63                     
      Total Time:  2:00:21.50                                                     
         Average:    24:04.30