Sky's The Limit Track and Field                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              2019 Section 2 Cross Country Championships - 11/1/2019              
                                Saratoga Spa Park                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Boys 4892 Meter Run CC Class B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Allison, Ryan             10 Burnt Hills-            5:01.3   15:15.85    1   
  2 Marchant, Will            12 Burnt Hills-            5:12.3   15:49.33    2   
  3 Greski, Noah              11 Scotia-Glenville        5:13.2   15:51.94    3   
  4 Ostrander, Kyle           12 Scotia-Glenville        5:13.8   15:53.75    4   
  5 Rounds, Matthew            9 Burnt Hills-            5:15.3   15:58.43    5   
  6 Board, Kevin              12 Burnt Hills-            5:15.6   15:59.13    6   
  7 Ubriaco, Dante            12 Burnt Hills-            5:22.9   16:21.43    7   
  8 Bonesteel, Noah           12 Averill Park            5:23.0   16:21.70    8   
  9 Tebano, Alex              11 Scotia-Glenville        5:23.5   16:23.18    9   
 10 Grock, Nick               10 Burnt Hills-            5:23.6   16:23.55   10   
 11 Dzikowicz, Trevor         11 Amsterdam               5:23.8   16:24.20   11   
 12 Williams, Evan            10 Christian Br            5:25.2   16:28.44   12   
 13 Troyan, Mikhail           12 Burnt Hills-            5:25.8   16:30.31   13   
 14 Hada, Vishal              12 Albany Academy          5:30.7   16:45.17   14   
 15 Gnat, Jake                11 Burnt Hills-            5:33.3   16:53.01        
 16 Hendricks, Sean           11 Christian Br            5:33.8   16:54.58   15   
 17 Madan, Jay                11 Albany Academy          5:34.0   16:55.06   16   
 18 Mangione, Jack            10 Christian Br            5:34.4   16:56.39   17   
 19 Scribner, Zackary         12 Burnt Hills-            5:34.7   16:57.23        
 20 Limoges, Adam             12 Averill Park            5:35.5   16:59.59   18   
 21 Stedman, Julian            9 Glens Falls             5:37.2   17:04.79   19   
 22 Kelly, Ross               11 Cohoes                  5:37.3   17:05.15   20   
 23 Simeone, Joseph           10 Albany Academy          5:37.4   17:05.41   21   
 24 Greene, Tyler             10 Scotia-Glenville        5:39.7   17:12.52   22   
 25 Brooks, Alex              12 Mohonasen               5:42.5   17:21.02   23   
 26 Malenfant, Sean           11 Averill Park            5:43.3   17:23.35   24   
 27 Bianco, Phillip            9 Christian Br            5:44.2   17:26.20   25   
 28 Pino, Mike                11 Scotia-Glenville        5:44.7   17:27.60   26   
 29 Daley, Peyton             12 Hudson Falls            5:45.3   17:29.49   27   
 30 Casey, Keller              9 Burnt Hills-            5:45.6   17:30.30        
 31 Belcastro, Nathan         12 Mohonasen               5:46.6   17:33.35   28   
 32 Smith-Growick, Garrick    11 Mohonasen               5:50.3   17:44.73   29   
 33 Taylor, Aidan             11 South Glens Falls       5:50.8   17:46.36   30   
 34 Jenks, Dylan              11 Mohonasen               5:51.1   17:47.17   31   
 35 Miranda, Matthew          12 Schalmont               5:51.8   17:49.21   32   
 36 Trackey, Paul             12 Glens Falls             5:51.9   17:49.69   33   
 37 Gagnon, Billy             12 Scotia-Glenville        5:52.0   17:49.94   34   
 38 Bordeau, Sam              12 Glens Falls             5:52.8   17:52.43   35   
 39 Millete, Austin           12 Averill Park            5:53.2   17:53.58   36   
 40 Drucker, Aviv             10 Albany Academy          5:54.3   17:56.94   37   
 41 Polsinelli, Mike          12 Mohonasen               5:54.6   17:57.72   38   
 42 Morrissey, Logan          11 Mohonasen               5:57.0   18:05.06   39   
 43 Allen, Patrick            10 Scotia-Glenville        5:57.4   18:06.30   40   
 44 Phillips, Dylan           12 Gloversville            5:59.4   18:12.47        
 45 Reagan, Dalton            11 Schalmont               6:00.6   18:16.16   41   
 46 Hanhurst, Tyler           12 Scotia-Glenville        6:01.7   18:19.21        
 47 Brunelle, Colin            9 Averill Park            6:02.5   18:21.93   42   
 48 Escobar, Logan            12 Averill Park            6:03.2   18:23.91   43   
 49 Putnam, Jack              10 Glens Falls             6:05.6   18:31.13   44   
 50 Mangione, Thadeus          8 Christian Br            6:07.3   18:36.33   45   
 51 Jacobson, Roy-Jake        11 Averill Park            6:08.0   18:38.54   46   
 52 Ardis, Giovan             11 Schalmont               6:08.3   18:39.43   47   
 53 Philo, Tillman            10 South Glens Falls       6:09.2   18:42.30   48   
 54 Abatto, Nick               9 Christian Br            6:09.8   18:43.94   49   
 55 DeMarco, Nicholas         10 Albany Academy          6:10.3   18:45.61   50   
 56 Antonikowski, Roman        9 Christian Br            6:10.7   18:46.66   51   
 57 Abbott, Tim                8 Mohonasen               6:10.9   18:47.26   52   
 58 Page, Michael             11 South Glens Falls       6:11.0   18:47.72   53   
 59 McKenna, Jack              9 Christian Br            6:11.6   18:49.59        
 60 Li, Alex                  11 Albany Academy          6:11.8   18:49.98   54   
 61 Dailey, John              10 Albany Academy          6:12.2   18:51.25   55   
 62 Bublak, Daniel            12 Amsterdam               6:12.7   18:52.85   56   
 63 DeCelle, Matthew          10 Cohoes                  6:13.3   18:54.62   57   
 64 DeJulio, Matthew           9 Averill Park            6:16.7   19:04.88        
 65 Guthrie, Will              9 Albany Academy          6:16.8   19:05.25        
 66 Hodge, Ethan              11 Scotia-Glenville        6:16.9   19:05.53        
 67 Caldon, Zeke              10 Christian Br            6:18.2   19:09.43        
 68 Santiago, Joseph          10 Amsterdam               6:20.1   19:15.28   58   
 69 Rifenburg, Ty             11 Mohonasen               6:20.3   19:16.01        
 70 Willette, Nick            11 Schalmont               6:20.6   19:16.74   59   
 71 Chenette, Hayden          12 Averill Park            6:20.8   19:17.33        
 72 Pezzulo, John              9 Mohonasen               6:21.1   19:18.25        
 73 Graves, Kaleb             12 Scotia-Glenville        6:24.5   19:28.72        
 74 Vartuli, William           9 Albany Academy          6:28.1   19:39.51        
 75 Banks, Jordon             11 Schalmont               6:29.5   19:43.82   60   
 76 Sechler, Dylan            10 South Glens Falls       6:30.0   19:45.47   61   
 77 Verbicky, Ben             12 Notre Dame-B            6:31.1   19:48.81        
 78 Stachnik, Matthew         10 Amsterdam               6:32.1   19:51.82   62   
 79 Healy, Ryan                9 Glens Falls             6:34.4   19:58.86   63   
 80 Rafferty, Evan            10 South Glens Falls       6:34.6   19:59.48   64   
 81 Phillips, Hunter          10 Mohonasen               6:35.9   20:03.21        
 82 Leininger, Cowen          11 South Glens Falls       6:36.0   20:03.62   65   
 83 Stevens, Jordan           10 South Glens Falls       6:36.6   20:05.32   66   
 84 Dudley, Peter             10 Hudson Falls            6:38.1   20:10.15   67   
 85 Welch, Calvin             10 Lansingburgh            6:40.0   20:15.85   68   
 86 Knapick, Anthony          10 Notre Dame-B            6:41.8   20:21.17        
 87 Law, Bryce                12 South Glens Falls       6:42.7   20:23.91        
 88 Malone, Patrick            9 Schalmont               6:43.6   20:26.73   69   
 89 Storm, Ryan               12 Lansingburgh            6:43.7   20:27.04   70   
 90 Betrand, Connor           10 Cohoes                  6:44.4   20:29.02   71   
 91 Clark, Jacob               9 Schalmont               6:45.3   20:31.77   72   
 92 Bowstead, Tom             10 Hudson Falls            6:50.5   20:47.84   73   
 93 Tamez, Caleb              11 Hudson Falls            6:54.9   21:01.12   74   
 94 Toomey, Joe               10 Christian Br            6:56.6   21:06.18        
 95 Daigneault, Caleb         10 South Glens Falls       6:58.3   21:11.44        
 96 Gregoire, Jameson         10 Cohoes                  6:59.9   21:16.38   75   
 97 Santiago, Justin           9 Amsterdam               7:00.6   21:18.50   76   
 98 Kelly, Jack                8 Cohoes                  7:02.1   21:22.90   77   
 99 Corso, Logan              10 South Glens Falls       7:26.7   22:37.71        
100 Naish, Brady              10 Amsterdam               7:28.1   22:42.03   78   
101 McFee, Jacob               9 Hudson Falls            7:29.0   22:44.86   79   
102 Rodecker, Tyler           10 Amsterdam               7:32.3   22:54.67   80   
103 Levin, Jack                9 Schalmont               7:36.9   23:08.67        
104 Ganc, Joeseph              9 Lansingburgh            7:49.4   23:46.63   81   
105 Zido, Lewis               11 Schalmont               7:52.1   23:54.84        
106 Trainor, Seamus           12 Notre Dame-B            7:55.3   24:04.67        
107 Cooper, James             10 Lansingburgh            8:01.5   24:23.44   82   
108 Rawson, Ryan              10 Glens Falls             8:24.8   25:34.32   83   
109 Lanahan, Dominic           9 Lansingburgh            8:30.8   25:52.46   84   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    21    1    2    5    6    7   10   13           
      Total Time:  1:19:24.17                                                     
         Average:    15:52.84                                                     
   2 Scotia-Glenville             64    3    4    9   22   26   34   40           
      Total Time:  1:22:48.99                                                     
         Average:    16:33.80                                                     
   3 Christian Brothers Academ   114   12   15   17   25   45   49   51           
      Total Time:  1:26:21.94                                                     
         Average:    17:16.39                                                     
   4 Averill Park                128    8   18   24   36   42   43   46           
      Total Time:  1:27:00.15                                                     
         Average:    17:24.03                                                     
   5 Albany Academy              138   14   16   21   37   50   54   55           
      Total Time:  1:27:28.19                                                     
         Average:    17:29.64                                                     
   6 Mohonasen                   149   23   28   29   31   38   39   52           
      Total Time:  1:28:23.99                                                     
         Average:    17:40.80                                                     
   7 Glens Falls                 194   19   33   35   44   63   83                
      Total Time:  1:31:16.90                                                     
         Average:    18:15.38                                                     
   8 Schalmont                   239   32   41   47   59   60   69   72           
      Total Time:  1:33:45.36                                                     
         Average:    18:45.08                                                     
   9 South Glens Falls           256   30   48   53   61   64   65   66           
      Total Time:  1:35:01.33                                                     
         Average:    19:00.27                                                     
  10 Amsterdam                   263   11   56   58   62   76   78   80           
      Total Time:  1:35:42.65                                                     
         Average:    19:08.53                                                     
  11 Cohoes                      300   20   57   71   75   77                     
      Total Time:  1:39:08.07                                                     
         Average:    19:49.62                                                     
  12 Hudson Falls                320   27   67   73   74   79                     
      Total Time:  1:42:13.46                                                     
         Average:    20:26.70                                                     
  13 Lansingburgh                385   68   70   81   82   84                     
      Total Time:  1:54:45.42                                                     
         Average:    22:57.09