Sky's The Limit Track and Field                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              2019 Section 2 Cross Country Championships - 11/1/2019              
                                Saratoga Spa Park                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 4892 Meter Run CC Class A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Kurto, Ella               10 Saratoga Springs        5:36.4   17:02.30    1   
  2 DeMars, Faith             12 Ballston Spa            5:43.7   17:24.54    2   
  3 Wheeler, Sheridan          9 Saratoga Springs        5:43.8   17:24.92    3   
  4 Dennis, Jada              12 Shenendehowa            5:44.5   17:27.09    4   
  5 Griffin, Leonni            8 Shaker                  5:46.1   17:31.81    5   
  6 Mariano, Tori             12 Shaker                  5:47.0   17:34.78    6   
  7 Wheeler, Mckinley          9 Saratoga Springs        5:49.1   17:41.10    7   
  8 Davis, Rylee               9 Bethlehem Central       5:49.8   17:43.23    8   
  9 Belisle, Anya              8 Saratoga Springs        5:51.3   17:47.85    9   
 10 Hart, McKenzie             9 Saratoga Springs        5:53.1   17:53.17   10   
 11 Roeder, Gillian           12 Bethlehem Central       5:54.3   17:56.86   11   
 12 Mongan, Catherine         10 Saratoga Springs        5:55.7   18:01.11   12   
 13 Kebbede, Liyat            10 Niskayuna               5:57.3   18:05.94   13   
 14 Bush, Emily                8 Saratoga Springs        5:57.7   18:07.16   14   
 15 Belleville, Hannah        12 Shenendehowa            6:00.4   18:15.51   15   
 16 Dennis, Jade              12 Shenendehowa            6:02.7   18:22.51   16   
 17 Hesler, Katharine         12 Niskayuna               6:03.7   18:25.56   17   
 18 Smith, Skyler             10 Niskayuna               6:05.0   18:29.46   18   
 19 Boler, Erin                9 Niskayuna               6:05.3   18:30.32   19   
 20 Hodge, Rachel             12 Bethlehem Central       6:06.7   18:34.46   20   
 21 Hotaling, Luccabella      10 Shenendehowa            6:10.8   18:47.01   21   
 22 Hart, Alycia               8 Saratoga Springs        6:13.4   18:55.04        
 23 Curtis, Amanda             9 Shenendehowa            6:14.3   18:57.59   22   
 24 Knott, Skyler              9 Shenendehowa            6:14.6   18:58.55   23   
 25 DeMeo, Christina          11 Saratoga Springs        6:14.7   18:58.78        
 26 Miles, Olivia             12 Shaker                  6:15.9   19:02.41   24   
 27 Comito, McKenzie          12 Shenendehowa            6:17.2   19:06.48   25   
 28 Sinnott, Kara              9 Shenendehowa            6:18.5   19:10.28        
 29 Penna, Natalie            12 Albany High School      6:19.1   19:12.27   26   
 30 O'Meara, Charlotte         7 Bethlehem Central       6:20.4   19:16.14   27   
 31 Bashant, Ruby             11 Ballston Spa            6:21.0   19:18.00   28   
 32 Moxon, Abigail             9 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:21.9   19:20.74   29   
 33 Levy, Dalia               11 Albany High School      6:22.0   19:20.98   30   
 34 Miles, Madelyn            10 Shaker                  6:22.7   19:23.29   31   
 35 Matthews, Kiley           10 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:22.9   19:23.65   32   
 36 Mclaughlin, Brenna         9 Shenendehowa            6:23.2   19:24.71        
 37 Bisognano, Sophia         12 Colonie                 6:24.8   19:29.59   33   
 38 Boler, Sophia             10 Niskayuna               6:25.1   19:30.47   34   
 39 Thomas, Abigail           10 Niskayuna               6:26.4   19:34.56   35   
 40 Fajen, Shea                8 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:27.5   19:37.80   36   
 41 Conway, Maeve              8 Bethlehem Central       6:27.8   19:38.62   37   
 42 Bolke, Annie               9 Bethlehem Central       6:28.2   19:39.82   38   
 43 Powers, Maddie             9 Queensbury              6:29.4   19:43.63   39   
 44 Knapp, Madelyne           10 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:29.9   19:44.95   40   
 45 Chateauneuf, Nathalie     10 Ballston Spa            6:30.3   19:46.33   41   
 46 Keller, Addison            7 Colonie                 6:31.0   19:48.39   42   
 47 Scanlan, Kate             10 Guilderland             6:31.3   19:49.30   43   
 48 Rust, Sofia                9 Ballston Spa            6:31.4   19:49.52   44   
 49 McClaine, Mia              7 Colonie                 6:31.8   19:50.92   45   
 50 Korniss, Lilla             9 Shaker                  6:31.9   19:51.22   46   
 51 Lupe, Emma                 8 Colonie                 6:32.0   19:51.54   47   
 52 Shiang, Orit              10 Niskayuna               6:32.7   19:53.45   48   
 53 Grossman, Katie           11 Bethlehem Central       6:33.0   19:54.52   49   
 54 Fera, Avery                9 Troy                    6:33.5   19:55.95        
 55 McKinley, Lee              9 Ballston Spa            6:33.7   19:56.69   50   
 56 Kearns, Alyssa             8 Shaker                  6:34.0   19:57.64   51   
 57 Frankenfield, Julianna     8 Colonie                 6:34.5   19:58.93   52   
 58 Dougherty, Kamryn          7 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:35.1   20:01.02   53   
 59 McGeough-Gamache, Payton   8 Colonie                 6:39.1   20:12.98   54   
 60 Irwin, Elizabeth          10 Guilderland             6:39.4   20:13.81   55   
 61 Cuneo, Claire              9 Saratoga Springs        6:42.1   20:22.04        
 62 Howard, Tyler             12 Guilderland             6:42.4   20:23.12   56   
 63 Smith, Emily              12 Bethlehem Central       6:43.2   20:25.48        
 64 Kosier, Alexa              7 Guilderland             6:43.8   20:27.19   57   
 65 Bullington, Ciara         10 Shaker                  6:44.5   20:29.43   58   
 66 Dollar, Brianna           11 Albany High School      6:44.6   20:29.64   59   
 67 Dicerbo, Johanna          12 Niskayuna               6:46.0   20:33.92        
 68 Melanson, Lindsay         10 Guilderland             6:46.9   20:36.80   60   
 69 Korniss, Virag            12 Shaker                  6:48.4   20:41.16        
 70 Irwin, Erika               9 Guilderland             6:48.5   20:41.51   61   
 71 Klingbeil, Kyla            9 Shenendehowa            6:48.6   20:41.97        
 72 Wang, Julia               12 Colonie                 6:50.1   20:46.45   62   
 73 Skylstad, Olivia          12 Ballston Spa            6:50.2   20:46.86   63   
 74 Farnan, Abigail           12 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:50.4   20:47.26   64   
 75 Mongelli, Sara             9 Niskayuna               6:50.6   20:47.90        
 76 Cahill, Liz               10 Colonie                 6:51.4   20:50.42        
 77 Milman, Meredith          11 Ballston Spa            6:52.1   20:52.69   65   
 78 Graham, Kirstin           10 Bethlehem Central       6:52.8   20:54.68        
 79 McCutchen, Jenna          12 Shaker                  6:53.7   20:57.35        
 80 Dedorssan, Filippa        12 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:56.6   21:06.25   66   
 81 McFerran, Grace           12 Guilderland             6:56.9   21:07.18   67   
 82 Gorevich, Julia            7 Guilderland             6:57.4   21:08.76        
 83 Gepfert, Emma             10 Colonie                 6:58.1   21:10.76        
 84 Manley, Audrey             9 Bethlehem Central       6:58.7   21:12.77        
 85 Beck, Ashley               9 Ballston Spa            6:59.1   21:13.76        
 86 Bozcar, Martyna           12 Queensbury              6:59.7   21:15.81   68   
 87 Benware, Hayley           10 Queensbury              7:01.7   21:21.73   69   
 88 Adami, Savannah           11 Guilderland             7:02.2   21:23.33        
 89 McNamara, Shea            11 Ballston Spa            7:03.6   21:27.61        
 90 Hrelja, Lejla             11 Colonie                 7:03.9   21:28.48        
 91 Burns, Caroline           11 Guilderland             7:05.6   21:33.53        
 92 Millar, Kaylie             9 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:06.7   21:36.95        
 93 Mower, Shauna              9 Queensbury              7:06.8   21:37.20   70   
 94 Lamont, Hannah             8 Albany High School      7:06.9   21:37.49   71   
 95 Doin, Abby                12 Queensbury              7:12.6   21:54.77   72   
 96 Knapp, Ellie               8 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:13.4   21:57.26        
 97 Kebade, Zelalem           12 Albany High School      7:16.0   22:05.26   73   
 98 O'Connell, Lillian        12 Niskayuna               7:19.4   22:15.66        
 99 Dahl, MacKenzie           10 Ballston Spa            7:21.2   22:21.11        
100 Calby, Claudia            10 Queensbury              7:21.3   22:21.30   74   
101 O'Donnell, Paige          11 Queensbury              7:24.7   22:31.80   75   
102 Shamlian, Ellie           12 Shaker                  7:27.3   22:39.65        
103 Chinsammy, Amy            11 Schenectady             7:27.5   22:40.18   76   
104 Reed, Gabby               11 Queensbury              7:31.6   22:52.54        
105 Kelly, Grace               9 Albany High School      7:32.8   22:56.32   77   
106 Eppidico, Grace           11 Queensbury              7:35.8   23:05.52        
107 Andrasy, Madison          12 Schenectady             7:38.2   23:12.58   78   
108 Ochart, Yvonne            12 Schenectady             7:41.9   23:23.89   79   
109 Erwell, Camdyn             9 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:43.9   23:30.00        
110 Colafati, Amelia          12 Albany High School      7:47.6   23:41.28   80   
111 Campopiano, Ella          12 Queensbury              7:54.6   24:02.43        
112 Tierney, Sarah            11 Albany High School      8:04.2   24:31.78        
113 Monge, Aneysha             9 Schenectady             8:51.0   26:53.90   81   
114 Barcomb, Sophia           12 Schenectady             8:51.0   26:54.12   82   
115 Hubbell, Ella             11 Albany High School      9:04.8   27:35.86        
116 Hubbell, Adeline           8 Albany High School      9:12.1   27:58.22        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Saratoga Springs             30    1    3    7    9   10   12   14           
      Total Time:  1:27:49.34                                                     
         Average:    17:33.87                                                     
   2 Shenendehowa                 78    4   15   16   21   22   23   25           
      Total Time:  1:31:49.71                                                     
         Average:    18:21.95                                                     
   3 Niskayuna                   101   13   17   18   19   34   35   48           
      Total Time:  1:33:01.75                                                     
         Average:    18:36.35                                                     
   4 Bethlehem Central           103    8   11   20   27   37   38   49           
      Total Time:  1:33:09.31                                                     
         Average:    18:37.87                                                     
   5 Shaker                      112    5    6   24   31   46   51   58           
      Total Time:  1:33:23.51                                                     
         Average:    18:40.71                                                     
   6 Ballston Spa                165    2   28   41   44   50   63   65           
      Total Time:  1:36:15.08                                                     
         Average:    19:15.02                                                     
   7 Columbia  (Sec 2)           190   29   32   36   40   53   64   66           
      Total Time:  1:38:08.16                                                     
         Average:    19:37.64                                                     
   8 Colonie                     219   33   42   45   47   52   54   62           
      Total Time:  1:38:59.37                                                     
         Average:    19:47.88                                                     
   9 Albany High School          259   26   30   59   71   73   77   80           
      Total Time:  1:42:45.64                                                     
         Average:    20:33.13                                                     
  10 Guilderland                 271   43   55   56   57   60   61   67           
      Total Time:  1:41:30.22                                                     
         Average:    20:18.05                                                     
  11 Queensbury                  318   39   68   69   70   72   74   75           
      Total Time:  1:45:53.14                                                     
         Average:    21:10.63                                                     
  12 Schenectady                 396   76   78   79   81   82                     
      Total Time:  2:03:04.67                                                     
         Average:    24:36.94