Queensbury High School                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   2015 Queensbury XC Invitational - 9/26/2015                    
                                    Queensbury                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Dash CC Var. Div. 1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Tooker, Aidan             SR Saratoga Springs        4:51.0   15:04.05    1   
  2 Nichols, Paul             SR Shaker HS               5:06.7   15:52.78    2   
  3 Trowbridge, Thorr         12 Kingston                5:08.4   15:57.95    3   
  4 Carey, Ethan              11 Queensbury H            5:08.7   15:58.81    4   
  5 Gay, Jonathan             12 Ekmw                    5:12.4   16:10.44    5   
  6 North, Ethan              SR Saratoga Springs        5:14.0   16:15.40    6   
  7 Stack, Conor              12 Arlington               5:14.4   16:16.56    7   
  8 Hughes, Chris             10 Glens Falls             5:14.5   16:17.00    8   
  9 Homer, Dawson             12 Bethlehem Boys          5:16.0   16:21.68    9   
 10 Bashant, Eli              12 BallstonSpa             5:17.1   16:24.96   10   
 11 Hines, Jayson             11 Kingston                5:18.2   16:28.41   11   
 12 Becker, Rob               10 Kingston                5:18.4   16:29.02   12   
 13 Hines, Declan             JR Saratoga Springs        5:18.9   16:30.50   13   
 14 Hehir, Brendan            11 Tappan Zee H            5:20.1   16:34.24   14   
 15 Bouyea, Kevin             10 Queensbury H            5:20.5   16:35.66   15   
 16 Messier, Will             JR Saratoga Springs        5:20.8   16:36.65   16   
 17 Lancer, Aidan             11 Kingston                5:21.2   16:37.80   17   
 18 Navin, Will               JR Saratoga Springs        5:23.2   16:44.03   18   
 19 Welch, Dylan              11 North Shore             5:25.3   16:50.50   19   
 20 Lee, Nick                 12 Glens Falls             5:25.6   16:51.59   20   
 21 Dailey, Scott             11 Saratoga Springs        5:26.3   16:53.59        
 22 Manzella, Antonino        11 Queensbury H            5:27.5   16:57.29   21   
 23 Collins, Jack             10 Tappan Zee H            5:27.8   16:58.36   22   
 24 Morrison, Joe             11 Arlington               5:28.0   16:58.89   23   
 25 Matz, Ben                 SR Shaker HS               5:28.2   16:59.58   24   
 26 Metcalfe, Cody            10 Queensbury H            5:28.5   17:00.47   25   
 27 Foley, Brendan            11 Arlington               5:28.7   17:01.02   26   
 28 Dillon, Matt              11 Arlington               5:29.9   17:04.69   27   
 29 Baranski, Derek           11 Bethlehem Boys          5:30.1   17:05.60   28   
 30 Hansen, Peter              9 BallstonSpa             5:30.8   17:07.57   29   
 31 Raghubar, Nicholas        SR Shaker HS               5:31.4   17:09.51   30   
 32 Loring, Ethan             10 North Shore             5:31.7   17:10.32   31   
 33 Rubin, Skyler             12 Arlington               5:32.0   17:11.46   32   
 34 Sbrollini, Eric           12 Arlington               5:32.5   17:12.77   33   
 35 Davis, Cameron            10 Bethlehem Boys          5:33.0   17:14.35   34   
 36 Lacomba, Nick             10 North Shore             5:33.5   17:15.92   35   
 37 Peck, Trevor              SR Saratoga Springs        5:38.5   17:31.70   36   
 38 PatweII, Jack             JR CoIumbia                5:39.7   17:35.17   37   
 39 Ahmed, Hani               12 Bethlehem Boys          5:40.8   17:38.58   38   
 40 Wunsch, Brian             12 Tappan Zee H            5:41.2   17:39.79   39   
 41 Scott, Liam               SR Schenectady HS          5:41.6   17:41.09   40   
 42 Culley, Lucas             12 Bethlehem Boys          5:42.9   17:45.22   41   
 43 Dwyer, Tim                10 BallstonSpa             5:43.4   17:46.80   42   
 44 Kenny, Tyler              10 Tappan Zee H            5:43.7   17:47.65   43   
 45 Glazowski, Max            11 Arlington               5:43.9   17:48.44   44   
 46 Joyner, Will              10 Tappan Zee H            5:44.3   17:49.47   45   
 47 Becker, Robert            11 Cold Spring Harbor      5:44.5   17:50.06   46   
 48 Kiely, Mike               12 Tappan Zee H            5:44.6   17:50.53   47   
 49 Schindler, Spencer        12 Kingston                5:44.8   17:51.12   48   
 50 Marcy, Jeremy             SR Shaker HS               5:45.9   17:54.60   49   
 51 Freeman, Damion           12 Fonda-Fultonville       5:46.8   17:57.46   50   
 52 Cheu, John                11 Bethlehem Boys          5:47.5   17:59.38   51   
 53 Fancher, Cody             12 Fonda-Fultonville       5:47.9   18:00.79   52   
 54 St. John, Chad            12 Glens Falls             5:49.0   18:04.31   53   
 55 Boyle, Jarron             12 Ekmw                    5:49.5   18:05.78   54   
 56 Rogers, Andrew            12 Queensbury H            5:49.8   18:06.66   55   
 57 Varela, Oscar             10 North Shore             5:50.2   18:07.87   56   
 58 Simkulet, Matt            SO Shaker HS               5:51.2   18:11.12   57   
 59 SommerviIIe, Joey         SR CoIumbia                5:51.5   18:12.06   58   
 60 O'Sullivan, Collin        10 North Shore             5:51.7   18:12.68   59   
 61 Wecht, Isaac              12 Tappan Zee H            5:52.2   18:14.09   60   
 62 Goodspeed, Anthony         7 South Glens Falls       5:52.5   18:15.05   61   
 63 Vesic, Joe                10 BallstonSpa             5:52.7   18:15.51   62   
 64 Messina, Aaron            11 Queensbury H            5:52.8   18:15.86   63   
 65 Healy, Pat                SO Shaker HS               5:54.7   18:21.84   64   
 66 Pinto, Zach               12 BallstonSpa             5:55.8   18:25.32   65   
 67 Loughlin, John            11 Kingston                5:57.3   18:30.05   66   
 68 Newcomer, Clane           11 Fonda-Fultonville       5:58.9   18:34.79   67   
 69 Price, Connor             SR Shaker HS               5:59.2   18:35.79   68   
 70 Burns, Ryan               11 Cold Spring Harbor      6:00.2   18:38.85   69   
 71 Triolo, Frank             10 South Glens Falls       6:00.6   18:40.35   70   
 72 Lacomba, Alex             12 North Shore             6:01.0   18:41.60   71   
 73 Relf, Justin              12 Cold Spring Harbor      6:03.2   18:48.16   72   
 74 Giordano, Cam             11 Glens Falls             6:03.5   18:49.14   73   
 75 Poirier, Michael           9 BallstonSpa             6:03.7   18:49.94   74   
 76 Freese, Jarod             10 Kingston                6:03.9   18:50.49   75   
 77 Subudhi, Anand Jay        11 Cold Spring Harbor      6:04.2   18:51.43   76   
 78 Wyman, Ethan              11 Glens Falls             6:05.9   18:56.61   77   
 79 Britton, Noah             11 Glens Falls             6:06.6   18:58.82   78   
 80 Kirchner, Albert          11 Cold Spring Harbor      6:06.8   18:59.57   79   
 81 Rivera, Justin            11 North Shore             6:07.0   19:00.21   80   
 82 Geniti, Travis            11 Fonda-Fultonville       6:07.3   19:00.92   81   
 83 Kasper, Tony              11 Cold Spring Harbor      6:07.5   19:01.54   82   
 84 Van Buren, Logan           8 Ekmw                    6:07.9   19:02.87   83   
 85 Ramnarine, Prince         SR Schenectady HS          6:11.1   19:12.84   84   
 86 Hughes, Micheal           SR Schenectady HS          6:12.4   19:16.89   85   
 87 Williams, Andrew          11 South Glens Falls       6:12.8   19:18.15   86   
 88 Hayes, Anthony            12 Gloversville            6:13.2   19:19.45        
 89 Brody, Ezra               11 Cold Spring Harbor      6:13.6   19:20.48   87   
 90 Towers, Dalton            12 BallstonSpa             6:14.5   19:23.52   88   
 91 Ritterieser, Jack         11 South Glens Falls       6:15.0   19:24.90   89   
 92 Lansing, Shawn            12 Fonda-Fultonville       6:16.5   19:29.55   90   
 93 Chambers, Dustin          FR CoIumbia                6:16.8   19:30.41   91   
 94 Davis, Cameron            11 South Glens Falls       6:20.3   19:41.50   92   
 95 Reese, Austin             12 Gloversville            6:21.4   19:44.83        
 96 Salis, Tom                12 Hudson Falls            6:25.4   19:57.40        
 97 Smith, Alden              10 Glens Falls             6:26.0   19:58.98   93   
 98 Devine, John              JR CoIumbia                6:27.4   20:03.42   94   
 99 Krenzer, Connor           SO CoIumbia                6:28.2   20:05.94   95   
100 Zenzen, Aidan             10 Fonda-Fultonville       6:28.7   20:07.41   96   
101 Hernandez, Chris          12 Gloversville            6:30.0   20:11.56        
102 Barker, Shane             11 Fonda-Fultonville       6:31.4   20:15.83   97   
103 Speed, Iogan              JR CoIumbia                6:32.9   20:20.57   98   
104 PaIumbo, Jack             SO CoIumbia                6:37.0   20:33.44   99   
105 Snyder, Griffin           SO Schenectady HS          6:40.4   20:43.94  100   
106 Chank, Malcolm            SO Schenectady HS          6:44.8   20:57.50  101   
107 Bernard, Derek            11 South Glens Falls       6:46.0   21:01.26  102   
108 DeFelice, Issac           10 Ekmw                    6:49.2   21:11.30  103   
109 Baldwin, Alex             11 Hudson Falls            6:49.7   21:12.67        
110 Kingsbury, Sean           SO Schenectady HS          6:52.8   21:22.37  104   
111 Swan, Braden               8 Ekmw                    7:07.6   22:08.50  105   
112 Shepler, Nolan            10 South Glens Falls       7:08.0   22:09.54  106   
113 Ganesh, Michael           SR Schenectady HS          7:13.3   22:26.22  107   
114 Manfred, Nick             11 Ekmw                    7:39.2   23:46.65  108   
115 Fair, Patrick              9 Ekmw                    7:51.7   24:25.46  109   
116 Sabo, Drew                11 Hudson Falls            7:59.5   24:49.48        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Saratoga Springs             54    1    6   13   16   18   36                
      Total Time:  1:21:10.63                                                     
         Average:    16:14.13                                                     
   2 Kingston                     91    3   11   12   17   48   66   75           
      Total Time:  1:23:24.30                                                     
         Average:    16:40.86                                                     
   3 Arlington                   115    7   23   26   27   32   33   44           
      Total Time:  1:24:32.62                                                     
         Average:    16:54.53                                                     
   4 Queensbury High School      120    4   15   21   25   55   63                
      Total Time:  1:24:38.89                                                     
         Average:    16:55.78                                                     
   5 Bethlehem Boys              150    9   28   34   38   41   51                
      Total Time:  1:26:05.43                                                     
         Average:    17:13.09                                                     
   6 Shaker HS                   162    2   24   30   49   57   64   68           
      Total Time:  1:26:07.59                                                     
         Average:    17:13.52                                                     
   7 Tappan Zee High School      163   14   22   39   43   45   47   60           
      Total Time:  1:26:49.51                                                     
         Average:    17:21.91                                                     
   8 North Shore High School     200   19   31   35   56   59   71   80           
      Total Time:  1:27:37.29                                                     
         Average:    17:31.46                                                     
   9 BallstonSpa                 208   10   29   42   62   65   74   88           
      Total Time:  1:28:00.16                                                     
         Average:    17:36.04                                                     
  10 Glens Falls                 231    8   20   53   73   77   78   93           
      Total Time:  1:28:58.65                                                     
         Average:    17:47.73                                                     
  11 Fonda-Fultonville           340   50   52   67   81   90   96   97           
      Total Time:  1:33:03.51                                                     
         Average:    18:36.71                                                     
  12 Cold Spring Harbor          342   46   69   72   76   79   82   87           
      Total Time:  1:33:08.07                                                     
         Average:    18:37.62                                                     
  13 Ekmw                        350    5   54   83  103  105  108  109           
      Total Time:  1:36:38.89                                                     
         Average:    19:19.78                                                     
  14 CoIumbia                    375   37   58   91   94   95   98   99           
      Total Time:  1:35:27.00                                                     
         Average:    19:05.40                                                     
  15 South Glens Falls           398   61   70   86   89   92  102  106           
      Total Time:  1:35:19.95                                                     
         Average:    19:03.99                                                     
  16 Schenectady HS              410   40   84   85  100  101  104  107           
      Total Time:  1:37:52.26                                                     
         Average:    19:34.46