Queensbury High School                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   2015 Queensbury XC Invitational - 9/26/2015                    
                                    Queensbury                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Dash CC Var. Div. 2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #288 Capeling, Mike      11 Chittenango             5:19.3   16:31.75    1   
  2 #1497 Fusco, Greg         10 Somers High School      5:20.5   16:35.67    2   
  3 #1498 Fusco, Matt         10 Somers High School      5:27.3   16:56.87    3   
  4 #1315 Swoboda, Spencer    JR Schuylervill            5:31.7   17:10.51    4   
  5 #1302 Palmer, Matt        SR Schuylervill            5:33.6   17:16.20    5   
  6 #1524 Worsley, Mark       11 Somers High School      5:33.7   17:16.53    6   
  7  #882 Cady, Austin        12 New York Mills          5:35.4   17:22.04    7   
  8 #1712 Ensslin, Evan        9 Voorheesville Csd       5:37.0   17:26.81    8   
  9 #1511 Papalia, Nico       11 Somers High School      5:37.8   17:29.43    9   
 10  #795 Danaher, Liam        9 Maple Hill H            5:38.4   17:31.36   10   
 11  #481 Graska, Joel        JR Corinth Cent            5:40.1   17:36.51   11   
 12 #1061 Royce, Ethan        11 Rondout Valley HS       5:40.4   17:37.30   12   
 13  #622 Foley, Andrew       10 Hadley-Luzerne          5:40.8   17:38.61   13   
 14  #191 Couture, Cory       12 Beekmantown             5:42.9   17:45.26        
 15  #280 Lossow, Matthew     12 Chatham Cent            5:43.8   17:47.96   14   
 16  #278 Dwyer, Bryan        12 Chatham Cent            5:44.1   17:49.09   15   
 17 #1298 Jones, Devante      JR Schuylervill            5:44.4   17:49.95   16   
 18  #285 Abell, Phillip      11 Chittenango             5:44.7   17:50.89   17   
 19  #210 Rich, Xzavier       11 Berne Knox Westerlo     5:45.3   17:52.64   18   
 20  #286 Blanding, Willy     12 Chittenango             5:47.0   17:57.98   19   
 21  #611 Tolan, Cormac       11 Greenville H            5:48.1   18:01.32   20   
 22 #1788 Meulengracht, Aust  SR Mechanicvill            5:48.6   18:02.83   21   
 23  #315 Mantica, Gavin      12 Cohoes                  5:48.7   18:03.20   22   
 24 #1056 Heuvel-Horwitz, Ca  11 Rondout Valley HS       5:49.4   18:05.52   23   
 25 #1516 Shelby, Adam        12 Somers High School      5:50.6   18:09.27   24   
 26  #760 Rollo, Nick         10 Lake George             5:50.9   18:10.10   25   
 27 #1500 Gordon, Michael     11 Somers High School      5:52.6   18:15.35   26   
 28  #828 Akowicz, Connor     11 Mayfield                5:53.0   18:16.71   27   
 29 #1059 Longbotham, Abe     12 Rondout Valley HS       5:53.3   18:17.64   28   
 30  #605 Pickett, Christoph  11 Greenville H            5:56.0   18:25.78   29   
 31  #796 Daoust, Bernie      12 Maple Hill H            5:57.0   18:29.03   30   
 32 #1825 Emanuele, Michael   12 Somers High School      5:58.0   18:32.17   31   
 33  #932 Olden, Brandon       9 North Warren            5:58.4   18:33.40        
 34  #830 Febbie, Josh        11 Mayfield                6:00.3   18:39.14   32   
 35  #291 Czarnecki, Grant    11 Chittenango             6:00.9   18:41.05   33   
 36 #1790 Nagle, Ryan         SR Mechanicvill            6:01.8   18:43.80   34   
 37 #1683 Chapman, Colvin     12 Ticonderoga             6:01.9   18:44.38   35   
 38  #298 Seale, Caleb        10 Chittenango             6:02.0   18:44.59   36   
 39  #833 Newkirk, Tyler      10 Mayfield                6:02.9   18:47.26   37   
 40  #814 Riordan, Matthew    10 Maple Hill H            6:02.9   18:47.48   38   
 41 #1289 Burch, Ethan        FR Schuylervill            6:03.9   18:50.49   39   
 42 #1695 Romaca, Brandon     12 Ticonderoga             6:05.4   18:55.03   40   
 43  #790 Bullinger, Nick     12 Maple Hill H            6:06.3   18:57.90   41   
 44  #287 Cameron, Devlin      9 Chittenango             6:07.5   19:01.55   42   
 45  #891 Simmons, Cody       11 New York Mills          6:08.5   19:04.74   43   
 46  #486 Petteys, Jeffery    SR Corinth Cent            6:08.6   19:05.03   44   
 47  #609 Spring, Jared       10 Greenville H            6:08.7   19:05.35   45   
 48  #883 Collins, Jackson    10 New York Mills          6:08.8   19:05.67   46   
 49  #889 Ross, Brandon       12 New York Mills          6:09.9   19:09.06   47   
 50  #620 Deblois, Kendan     10 Hadley-Luzerne          6:10.1   19:09.80   48   
 51  #887 Kehrli, Ben         12 New York Mills          6:11.6   19:14.51   49   
 52 #1741 Trevor, Winchell    10 Warrensburg             6:12.2   19:16.30   50   
 53  #884 Copperwheat, Mike   12 New York Mills          6:12.5   19:17.32   51   
 54  #742 Christie, Evan      11 Lake George             6:12.6   19:17.53   52   
 55  #811 Pratico, Quinn       9 Maple Hill H            6:13.5   19:20.14   53   
 56  #619 Clement, Del        12 Hadley-Luzerne          6:13.5   19:20.36   54   
 57 #1783 Ciccarelli, Chris   FR Mechanicvill            6:13.6   19:20.56   55   
 58  #208 Jackson, Travis     10 Berne Knox Westerlo     6:14.3   19:22.87   56   
 59  #650 Rezey, Isaac        12 Hoosic Valley HS        6:14.4   19:23.21   57   
 60 #1739 Ryan, McNeill       11 Warrensburg             6:16.0   19:28.00   58   
 61  #621 Fitzpatrick, Kiern  12 Hadley-Luzerne          6:17.8   19:33.66   59   
 62 #1294 Frolish, Christian  JR Schuylervill            6:18.0   19:34.30   60   
 63  #804 Mannion, Nate        9 Maple Hill H            6:18.2   19:34.84   61   
 64  #294 Fukes, Justin        9 Chittenango             6:18.4   19:35.62   62   
 65 #1684 Cook, Joel          11 Ticonderoga             6:19.0   19:37.46   63   
 66  #831 MacFarland, Ryan    12 Mayfield                6:19.1   19:37.71   64   
 67  #606 Rath, Jake          12 Greenville H            6:20.3   19:41.54   65   
 68  #485 O'Neil, Nate        SR Corinth Cent            6:21.2   19:44.33   66   
 69  #934 Smith, Hayden       11 North Warren            6:21.9   19:46.39        
 70  #603 Lamere, Zach        11 Greenville H            6:22.5   19:48.19   67   
 71 #1689 Grinnell, Jack       9 Ticonderoga             6:23.1   19:50.19   68   
 72  #692 Helinski, Harry     11 Johnsburg Ce            6:24.4   19:54.00        
 73  #646 Cipolla, Derek       9 Hoosic Valley HS        6:25.7   19:58.07   69   
 74  #648 Corey, Ben          10 Hoosic Valley HS        6:25.9   19:58.90   70   
 75  #753 Jardine, Gideon     11 Lake George             6:26.4   20:00.26   71   
 76 #1058 Kortright, Keith    12 Rondout Valley HS       6:26.8   20:01.66   72   
 77 #1690 Kohl, Tucker         9 Ticonderoga             6:27.2   20:02.99   73   
 78  #313 Dion, Tyler         10 Cohoes                  6:27.5   20:03.93   74   
 79   #14 Frost, Hunter       12 Argyle Centr            6:29.2   20:09.01   75   
 80   #80 Williams, Luke      10 Arlington               6:29.3   20:09.31        
 81 #1288 Benn, Matthew       FR Schuylervill            6:29.4   20:09.66   76   
 82  #601 Graudons, Sean      12 Greenville H            6:31.3   20:15.63   77   
 83  #651 Rose, Matt          10 Hoosic Valley HS        6:31.9   20:17.57   78   
 84  #644 Brenenstuhl, Bobby  11 Hoosic Valley HS        6:33.3   20:21.77   79   
 85  #885 Despins, Nick        9 New York Mills          6:34.6   20:25.84   80   
 86 #1718 Treiber, Carl       11 Voorheesville Csd       6:36.2   20:30.95   81   
 87 #1300 King, Johnathan     SO Schuylervill            6:36.9   20:32.93   82   
 88  #832 Marshall, Devante   12 Mayfield                6:37.0   20:33.25   83   
 89  #608 Spring, Ethan       10 Greenville H            6:41.4   20:46.82   84   
 90 #1711 Brower, Derek       10 Voorheesville Csd       6:42.9   20:51.59   85   
 91 #1823 Denn, Alex             Saratoga Springs        6:44.3   20:55.95        
 92  #683 Arquette, Cassidy   10 Hunter Tanne            6:45.8   21:00.76        
 93  #194 Giltz, Connor       11 Beekmantown             6:46.2   21:01.92        
 94   #11 Bourn, Zack         10 Argyle Centr            6:47.4   21:05.54   86   
 95  #484 Millis, Nathaniel   SO Corinth Cent            6:47.7   21:06.39   87   
 96  #739 Blanco, Alex        10 Lake George             6:48.7   21:09.50   88   
 97 #1736 Nolan, McNeill       9 Warrensburg             6:49.4   21:11.69   89   
 98 #1738 Ryan, Honey         11 Warrensburg             6:52.5   21:21.35   90   
 99  #643 Acker, John         10 Hoosic Valley HS        6:53.6   21:24.75   91   
100 #1055 Gahtham, Nigal       9 Rondout Valley HS       6:54.2   21:26.71   92   
101 #1785 Germain, Josh       th Mechanicvill            6:54.5   21:27.53   93   
102 #1051 Alicandri, Frank    10 Rondout Valley HS       6:54.6   21:27.91   94   
103 #1743 Zander, Griffin     12 Warrensburg             6:56.4   21:33.44   95   
104  #488 Wohlfarth, Kieran   SR Corinth Cent            6:58.7   21:40.64   96   
105 #1731 Cody, Parker        10 Warrensburg             7:01.7   21:50.19   97   
106  #209 Pappalau, Ryan      12 Berne Knox Westerlo     7:03.0   21:53.99   98   
107  #214 Weis, Nathan        11 Berne Knox Westerlo     7:04.1   21:57.61   99   
108   #12 Brown, Sage         10 Argyle Centr            7:04.7   21:59.50  100   
109 #1717 Meaux, Elijah       10 Voorheesville Csd       7:12.8   22:24.62  101   
110 #1742 Wesley, Bessaw      12 Warrensburg             7:13.0   22:25.00  102   
111  #316 Powers, William     10 Cohoes                  7:13.4   22:26.28  103   
112  #314 Flansburg, David    12 Cohoes                  7:15.3   22:32.28  104   
113  #487 Sehlmeyer, Connor   SO Corinth Cent            7:16.4   22:35.66  105   
114 #1710 Bashant, Benjamin    9 Voorheesville Csd       7:18.0   22:40.58  106   
115  #213 Weis, Casey         11 Berne Knox Westerlo     7:19.1   22:44.25  107   
116  #748 Dee, Pat            10 Lake George             7:21.8   22:52.59  108   
117  #317 Warner, C.J.        11 Cohoes                  7:23.3   22:57.19  109   
118   #15 Grumley, Matt        9 Argyle Centr            7:23.9   22:58.97  110   
119  #738 Biles, Finn         10 Lake George             7:24.5   23:01.02  111   
120 #1794 Pitcheralle, James  JR Mechanicvill            7:31.2   23:21.75  112   
121  #935 Stiles, Trevor      12 North Warren            7:38.4   23:43.92        
122  #933 Peet, Cody          11 North Warren            7:40.3   23:50.00        
123  #311 Baran, Daniel        9 Cohoes                  7:42.5   23:56.81  113   
124  #835 Van Horn, Nathan    10 Mayfield                7:45.7   24:06.62  114   
125  #747 Custodio, John      10 Lake George             7:46.6   24:09.53  115   
126  #647 Clarkson, Dylan     10 Hoosic Valley HS        7:48.0   24:13.87  116   
127  #279 Fox, Trevor         12 Chatham Cent            7:48.5   24:15.38  117   
128  #628 Schreiner, Jon      11 Hadley-Luzerne          7:52.1   24:26.61  118   
129  #625 Hoffman, Jason      11 Hadley-Luzerne          7:52.2   24:26.81  119   
130   #17 Terrio, Ethan       12 Argyle Centr            8:00.8   24:53.50  120   
131  #284 Wohlfeld, Gabe       9 Chatham Cent            8:02.4   24:58.75  121   
132  #757 Middleton, Noah     10 Lake George             8:14.8   25:37.20        
133  #480 Battista, Josh      SO Corinth Cent            8:21.2   25:56.89  122   
134  #283 Rinaldi, Lucas      12 Chatham Cent            8:30.8   26:26.99  123   
135 #1754 Sweeney, Noah       10 Whitehall Ce            8:38.6   26:51.09        
136 #1798 Sweet, Zachary      JR Mechanicvill            9:00.0   27:57.52  124   
137 #1057 Kennedy, Levi       11 Rondout Valley HS       9:21.6   29:04.78  125   
138 #1797 Spitalny, Devin     SR Mechanicvill            9:30.2   29:31.44  126   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Somers High School           44    2    3    6    9   24   26   31           
      Total Time:  1:26:27.77                                                     
         Average:    17:17.56                                                     
   2 Chittenango                 106    1   17   19   33   36   42   62           
      Total Time:  1:29:46.26                                                     
         Average:    17:57.26                                                     
   3 Schuylerville Central Sch   124    4    5   16   39   60   76   82           
      Total Time:  1:30:41.45                                                     
         Average:    18:08.29                                                     
   4 Maple Hill High School      172   10   30   38   41   53   61                
      Total Time:  1:33:05.91                                                     
         Average:    18:37.19                                                     
   5 New York Mills              192    7   43   46   47   49   51   80           
      Total Time:  1:33:56.03                                                     
         Average:    18:47.21                                                     
   6 Greenville High School      226   20   29   45   65   67   77   84           
      Total Time:  1:35:02.18                                                     
         Average:    19:00.44                                                     
   7 Rondout Valley HS           227   12   23   28   72   92   94  125           
      Total Time:  1:35:28.83                                                     
         Average:    19:05.77                                                     
   8 Mayfield                    243   27   32   37   64   83  114                
      Total Time:  1:35:54.07                                                     
         Average:    19:10.82                                                     
   9 Ticonderoga                 279   35   40   63   68   73                     
      Total Time:  1:37:10.05                                                     
         Average:    19:26.01                                                     
  10 Hadley-Luzerne              292   13   48   54   59  118  119                
      Total Time:  1:40:09.04                                                     
         Average:    20:01.81                                                     
  11 Corinth Central School      304   11   44   66   87   96  105  122           
      Total Time:  1:39:12.90                                                     
         Average:    19:50.58                                                     
  12 Mechanicville High School   315   21   34   55   93  112  124  126           
      Total Time:  1:40:56.47                                                     
         Average:    20:11.30                                                     
  13 Lake George Jr./Sr. High    344   25   52   71   88  108  111  115           
      Total Time:  1:41:29.98                                                     
         Average:    20:18.00                                                     
  14 Hoosic Valley HS            353   57   69   70   78   79   91  116           
      Total Time:  1:39:59.52                                                     
         Average:    19:59.91                                                     
  15 Berne Knox Westerlo         378   18   56   98   99  107                     
      Total Time:  1:43:51.36                                                     
         Average:    20:46.28                                                     
  16 Voorheesville Csd           381    8   81   85  101  106                     
      Total Time:  1:43:54.55                                                     
         Average:    20:46.91                                                     
  17 Warrensburg High School     382   50   58   89   90   95   97  102           
      Total Time:  1:42:50.78                                                     
         Average:    20:34.16                                                     
  18 Chatham Central School      390   14   15  117  121  123                     
      Total Time:  1:51:18.17                                                     
         Average:    22:15.64                                                     
  19 Cohoes                      412   22   74  103  104  109  113                
      Total Time:  1:46:02.88                                                     
         Average:    21:12.58                                                     
  20 Argyle Central School       491   75   86  100  110  120                     
      Total Time:  1:51:06.52                                                     
         Average:    22:13.31