Sky's The Limit Track and Field                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Queensbruy Adirondack Invitational - 9/14/2019                  
                                Queensbury Trails                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC VAR DIV 2
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Drescher, Andrew          12 Duanesburg            16:22.44    1             
  2 Meier, Travis             12 Mount Academy         16:23.07    2             
  3 Van Buren, Logan          12 Ekmw                  16:43.37    3             
  4 Aguirre, Diego            11 Delhi HS              16:47.37    4             
  5 Goodwin, Fred             11 Mount Academy         16:48.39    5             
  6 Kleinsasser, Kent         10 Mount Academy         16:49.58    6             
  7 Blough, Ike               10 Mount Academy         16:50.91    7             
  8 Moody, Tristan            12 Mount Academy         16:59.11    8             
  9 Werner, George            11 Sayville              16:59.86    9             
 10 Roberts, Michael          12 Remsen/ Old Forge     17:05.61   10             
 11 Goodwin, Nathan           11 Mount Academy         17:07.10   11             
 12 Grossi, Matt              12 Sayville              17:09.81   12             
 13 Albanese, Noah            12 Maple Hill            17:10.89   13             
 14 Saleman, Ty               12 Delhi HS              17:13.15   14             
 15 Warner, Louis             11 Ichabod Crane         17:14.69   15             
 16 Reilly, Aidan             12 Our Lady of Lourdes   17:20.73   16             
 17 Schaefer, Tyler           11 Sayville              17:30.08   17             
 18 Hadley, Jonathon          11 Delhi HS              17:38.45   18             
 19 Swabey, Oliver             8 Mount Greylo          17:39.91   19             
 20 Kosich, Finn               9 Greenville            17:44.99   20             
 21 Stedman, Julian            9 Glens Falls           17:47.35   21             
 22 Blackham, William         10 Sayville              17:48.23   22             
 23 Desabato, James           12 Sayville              17:49.51   23             
 24 Belardo, Joseph           12 Our Lady of Lourdes   17:57.13   24             
 25 Headen, Daryl             10 Schuylerville         18:03.23   25             
 26 Schnabel, Luke             9 Delhi HS              18:03.59   26             
 27 Shaw, Marco               10 Delhi HS              18:03.96   27             
 28 Hoess, Walter             11 Haldane               18:05.19   28             
 29 Couperus, Connor           9 Broadalbin-Perth      18:05.61   29             
 30 Campanile, Everett        11 Haldane               18:10.40   30             
 31 Russell, Ryan             11 Greenville            18:16.23   31             
 32 Smith, Micah              12 Broadalbin-Perth      18:19.40   32             
 33 Walters, Luke             11 Sayville              18:20.32   33             
 34 O'Keefe, Jake             10 Lake George           18:28.76   34             
 35 Cavagnaro, Trevor         11 Ichabod Crane         18:29.91   35             
 36 Lees, Sam                 10 Delhi HS              18:30.21   36             
 37 Harrick, Isaac            10 Lake George           18:31.72   37             
 38 Coons, Matt               11 Duanesburg            18:33.25   38             
 39 Symore, Matt              11 Our Lady of Lourdes   18:39.08   39             
 40 Basile, Peter             11 Maple Hill            18:39.56   40             
 41 Bordeau, Sam              12 Glens Falls           18:42.61   41             
 42 Cocozza, Joseph           12 Lake George           18:48.26   42             
 43 Boller, Christoph         12 Mount Academy         18:50.95   43             
 44 Daley, Peyton             12 Hudson Falls          18:51.26   44             
 45 Dylong, Daniel            11 Broadalbin-Perth      18:51.50   45             
 46 Natalini, Mason           10 Remsen/ Old Forge     18:54.88   46             
 47 Winters, Parker           10 Mount Greylo          18:57.85   47             
 48 Armstrong, Jack           11 Bayport-Blue Point    18:58.89   48             
 49 McWeeny, Charlie          11 Mount Greylo          19:03.92   49             
 50 Bakija, Jude               8 Mount Greylo          19:04.31   50             
 51 Macdonald, Tim            11 Bayport-Blue Point    19:04.69   51             
 52 Belden, Cody              11 Schuylerville         19:06.35   52             
 53 Atanasov, George          12 Duanesburg            19:06.97   53             
 54 Race, Scott               11 Ichabod Crane         19:07.53   54             
 55 McGloine, Patrick         11 Schuylerville         19:08.17   55             
 56 Payant, Zachary           10 Schuylerville         19:09.03   56             
 57 LaRoss, Justin            12 Our Lady of Lourdes   19:11.53   57             
 58 Petkus, Quinn             12 Haldane               19:13.32   58             
 59 Baxter, Josh              11 Delhi HS              19:13.83   59             
 60 Putnam, Jack              10 Glens Falls           19:14.59   60             
 61 Metcalf, Gavin            11 Greenville            19:15.29   61             
 62 Tapler, Dantes            11 Ichabod Crane         19:16.84   62             
 63 Tucker-Smith, Owen        12 Mount Greylo          19:18.01   63             
 64 Fedorys, Dylan            11 Bayport-Blue Point    19:19.25   64             
 65 Shader, Nathan            11 Maple Hill            19:20.05   65             
 66 Farbaniec, Daniel         10 Schuylerville         19:20.54   66             
 67 DeFayette, Josh           12 Lake George           19:21.76   67             
 68 Reynolds, Logan           10 Hartford              19:24.92                  
 69 Fahlenkamp, Brandon       12 Mount Greylo          19:25.21   68             
 70 Smith, Gavin              11 North Warren          19:29.00   69             
 71 Gelsomino, Nick           10 Bayport-Blue Point    19:32.52   70             
 72 Regan, Alex               12 Ichabod Crane         19:35.00   71             
 73 Tausinger, Emery          10 Ekmw                  19:37.66   72             
 74 Bilow, TJ                 10 Ekmw                  19:39.94   73             
 75 Ferreri, Matt              9 Our Lady of Lourdes   19:40.19   74             
 76 Bulan, Benjamin           12 Maple Hill            19:41.44   75             
 77 Baumann, Thomas            9 Greenville            19:47.08   76             
 78 Munson, Paul              12 Duanesburg            19:47.37   77             
 79 Jardine, Seth             12 Lake George           19:48.69   78             
 80 Caswell, Parker            9 Ballston Spa          19:52.73                  
 81 Gregg, Bruce              11 Greenwich Central     19:54.87                  
 82 Vecellio, Michael         12 Ichabod Crane         19:55.27   79             
 83 Simmer, Cole               8 Ekmw                  19:56.05   80             
 84 Dudley, Peter             10 Hudson Falls          19:59.82   81             
 85 Steele, Reese             12 Maple Hill            20:06.20   82             
 86 Doxsee, Brett             11 Sayville              20:08.52   83             
 87 Bowstead, Tom             10 Hudson Falls          20:10.16   84             
 88 Garnica, Denali           11 Ekmw                  20:14.36   85             
 89 Moulton, Connor           10 Hadley-Luzerne        20:15.25   86             
 90 Moon, Gregory             10 Ichabod Crane         20:17.35   87             
 91 Thompson, Kyle            11 Greenville            20:18.77   88             
 92 Tavenner, Chris           10 Remsen/ Old Forge     20:21.80   89             
 93 Bulan, Christopher        10 Maple Hill            20:22.36   90             
 94 Bink, Matt                10 Greenwich Central     20:23.49                  
 95 Orgonas, Trevor           10 Bayport-Blue Point    20:26.39   91             
 96 Parrella, Luke            10 Haldane               20:27.21   92             
 97 Smith, Matt               12 Lake George           20:28.56   93             
 98 Olden, Brayden            11 Warrensburg           20:31.82   94             
 99 Fiega, Michael             9 Our Lady of Lourdes   20:33.52   95             
100 McDonald, Michael         11 Saratoga Catholic     20:34.19   96             
101 Hughes, Liam               9 Hadley-Luzerne        20:35.06   97             
102 Sherwin, Thomas           10 Saratoga Catholic     20:37.91   98             
103 Wilsey, Porter            10 Duanesburg            20:38.41   99             
104 Salvin, Jack              11 Niskayuna             20:38.91                  
105 Hughes, Joshua            10 Broadalbin-Perth      20:39.59  100             
106 N'Dolo, Robin             10 Waldorf of S          20:40.44                  
107 Hanson, Tyler             12 Corinth               20:42.22  101             
108 Marotta, Cameron          10 Hoosic Valley         20:43.30  102             
109 Revell, Ryan              11 Greenville            20:44.16  103             
110 Kinnicut, Jake            10 Hoosic Valley         20:45.97  104             
111 Fraser, Jon               12 Hadley-Luzerne        20:47.99  105             
112 Day, Hayden               11 Saratoga Catholic     20:51.06  106             
113 Pitcher, Carson            9 Greenville            20:52.16  107             
114 Bingham, Noah             12 Haldane               20:56.37  108             
115 Smith, Connor             11 Voorheesville         20:57.01  109             
116 Ubillo, Gian-Luca         11 Schuylerville         20:57.87  110             
117 Hansen, Ethan             12 Voorheesville         20:59.66  111             
118 Ellingwood, Finn          11 Mount Greylo          21:00.17  112             
119 Peters, Landon            11 Ekmw                  21:05.19  113             
120 Style, Brendan            11 Bayport-Blue Point    21:05.97  114             
121 Kalbfliesh, Andrew        12 Hoosic Valley         21:09.36  115             
122 Hyde, Murphy               9 Duanesburg            21:12.72  116             
123 Rowinski, Jacob            9 Schuylerville         21:16.47  117             
124 Perna, Jordan             12 Broadalbin-Perth      21:18.73  118             
125 Munn, Adam                10 Saratoga Catholic     21:19.59  119             
126 Wikstrom, Samuel          12 Voorheesville         21:25.69  120             
127 Reilly, Nick              11 Voorheesville         21:30.00  121             
128 Jordan, Hunter            11 North Warren          21:30.56  122             
129 Spear, Michael            12 Our Lady of Lourdes   21:31.11  123             
130 Arno, Cole                10 Maple Hill            21:31.81  124             
131 Skiff, Conor              12 Duanesburg            21:34.53  125             
132 DeMarco, Matthew          10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo   21:40.75                  
133 Tokarski, Ashton           9 Corinth               21:45.30  126             
134 Tamez, Caleb              11 Hudson Falls          21:49.87  127             
135 Yando, Shane              12 Hoosic Valley         21:50.43  128             
136 Hilbert, Nathan            9 Warrensburg           21:58.61  129             
137 Olson, Aidan              11 Lake George           22:04.24  130             
138 Monroe, Collin            10 North Warren          22:05.41  131             
139 Martina, Jack             10 Corinth               22:05.74  132             
140 Hallam, Jack              10 Hoosic Valley         22:09.00  133             
141 Kakaty, Ken               10 Saratoga Catholic     22:19.65  134             
142 Parker, Nick              11 Warrensburg           22:22.71  135             
143 Lambert, Aiden            11 Saratoga Catholic     22:26.30  136             
144 Jarvis, Caden             10 Hoosic Valley         22:29.03  137             
145 Healy, Ryan                9 Glens Falls           22:32.97  138             
146 Buyantuyev, Semyon        11 Voorheesville         22:36.44  139             
147 Scheels, Cole             10 Voorheesville         22:36.97  140             
148 Neal, Wolfgang            12 North Warren          22:46.40  141             
149 Snyder, Aiden              9 Broadalbin-Perth      22:47.37  142             
150 Mahoney, Brendan          11 Voorheesville         22:50.71  143             
151 Hosgood, Cody              8 Voorheesville         22:56.01                  
152 Peterson, Cole            12 Corinth               22:56.50  144             
153 Anderson, David           10 North Warren          23:05.02  145             
154 Jones, Max                10 Corinth               23:06.44  146             
155 Murphy, Avery             11 North Warren          23:29.94  147             
156 Bolton, Wes               10 North Warren          23:38.31  148             
157 Petkus, Oliver             8 Haldane               23:38.84  149             
158 Reynolds, Leon            10 Hadley-Luzerne        23:56.24  150             
159 Townsend, River            9 Berne-Knox-Westerlo   23:58.35                  
160 McPhee, Jacob              9 Hudson Falls          24:06.24  151             
161 Eggelston, John           10 Hudson Falls          24:09.21  152             
162 Williamson, Skyler        10 Hadley-Luzerne        24:10.77  153             
163 Staskoski, Benjamin        9 Remsen/ Old Forge     24:12.39  154             
164 Archambeault, Hadyn       10 Mechanicvill          24:21.71                  
165 Wallace, James            11 Warrensburg           24:42.83  155             
166 Conlin, Andrew            10 Greenwich Central     24:50.66                  
167 Westfall, Nick            10 Glens Falls           24:54.12  156             
168 Blaich, Michael           12 Corinth               25:04.38  157             
169 Templeton, Landon         10 Warrensburg           25:10.07  158             
170 Holland, Thomas            9 Broadalbin-Perth      25:11.62  159             
171 Hollenbeck, Taylor         9 Remsen/ Old Forge     26:13.49  160             
172 Skermont, Noah             9 Remsen/ Old Forge     26:42.35  161             
173 Staskoski, Ryan           10 Remsen/ Old Forge     31:55.10  162             
174 Nix, Justin               10 Hartford              32:51.03                  
175 Moore, Wyatt              10 Hadley-Luzerne        41:18.45  163             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mount Academy                28    2    5    6    7    8   11   43          
      Total Time:  1:23:51.06                                                    
         Average:    16:46.22                                                    
   2 Sayville                     83    9   12   17   22   23   33   83          
      Total Time:  1:27:17.49                                                    
         Average:    17:27.50                                                    
   3 Delhi HS                     89    4   14   18   26   27   36   59          
      Total Time:  1:27:46.52                                                    
         Average:    17:33.31                                                    
   4 Our Lady of Lourdes         210   16   24   39   57   74   95  123          
      Total Time:  1:32:48.66                                                    
         Average:    18:33.74                                                    
   5 Mount Greylock Regional H   228   19   47   49   50   63   68  112          
      Total Time:  1:34:04.00                                                    
         Average:    18:48.80                                                    
   6 Ichabod Crane               237   15   35   54   62   71   79   87          
      Total Time:  1:33:43.97                                                    
         Average:    18:44.80                                                    
   7 Schuylerville               254   25   52   55   56   66  110  117          
      Total Time:  1:34:47.32                                                    
         Average:    18:57.47                                                    
   8 Lake George                 258   34   37   42   67   78   93  130          
      Total Time:  1:34:59.19                                                    
         Average:    18:59.84                                                    
   9 Duanesburg                  268    1   38   53   77   99  116  125          
      Total Time:  1:34:28.44                                                    
         Average:    18:53.69                                                    
  10 Maple Hill                  275   13   40   65   75   82   90  124          
      Total Time:  1:34:58.15                                                    
         Average:    18:59.63                                                    
  11 Greenville                  276   20   31   61   76   88  103  107          
      Total Time:  1:35:22.36                                                    
         Average:    19:04.48                                                    
  12 Ekmw                        313    3   72   73   80   85  113               
      Total Time:  1:36:11.38                                                    
         Average:    19:14.28                                                    
  13 Haldane                     316   28   30   58   92  108  149               
      Total Time:  1:36:52.49                                                    
         Average:    19:22.50                                                    
  14 Bayport-Blue Point          324   48   51   64   70   91  114               
      Total Time:  1:37:21.74                                                    
         Average:    19:28.35                                                    
  15 Broadalbin-Perth            324   29   32   45  100  118  142  159          
      Total Time:  1:37:14.83                                                    
         Average:    19:26.97                                                    
  16 Glens Falls                 416   21   41   60  138  156                    
      Total Time:  1:43:11.64                                                    
         Average:    20:38.33                                                    
  17 Remsen/ Old Forge           459   10   46   89  154  160  161  162          
      Total Time:  1:46:48.17                                                    
         Average:    21:21.64                                                    
  18 Hudson Falls                487   44   81   84  127  151  152               
      Total Time:  1:44:57.36                                                    
         Average:    20:59.47                                                    
  19 Saratoga Catholic           553   96   98  106  119  134  136               
      Total Time:  1:45:42.40                                                    
         Average:    21:08.48                                                    
  20 Hoosic Valley               582  102  104  115  128  133  137               
      Total Time:  1:46:38.06                                                    
         Average:    21:19.62                                                    
  21 Hadley-Luzerne              591   86   97  105  150  153  163               
      Total Time:  1:49:45.31                                                    
         Average:    21:57.07                                                    
  22 Voorheesville               600  109  111  120  121  139  140  143          
      Total Time:  1:47:28.80                                                    
         Average:    21:29.76                                                    
  23 North Warren - Johnsburg    608   69  122  131  141  145  147  148          
      Total Time:  1:48:56.39                                                    
         Average:    21:47.28                                                    
  24 Corinth                     649  101  126  132  144  146  157               
      Total Time:  1:50:36.20                                                    
         Average:    22:07.24                                                    
  25 Warrensburg                 671   94  129  135  155  158                    
      Total Time:  1:54:46.04                                                    
         Average:    22:57.21