Queensbury High School                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   2015 Queensbury XC Invitational - 9/26/2015                    
                                    Queensbury                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  Boys 5k Dash CC Jr. Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1212 Howe, Will          11 Saratoga Springs        5:31.2   17:08.87    1   
  2 #1208 Burns, Gavin        10 Saratoga Springs        5:32.3   17:12.31    2   
  3   #39 Asselmeyer, Michae  11 Arlington               5:37.0   17:26.74    3   
  4 #1210 Getz, Sam           10 Saratoga Springs        5:37.8   17:29.27    4   
  5 #1386 Hough, Mark         SR Shaker HS               5:43.9   17:48.30    5   
  6  #238 Huber, Jack         10 Bethlehem Boys          5:46.8   17:57.19    6   
  7 #1503 Hannon, Thomas      11 Somers High School      5:47.0   17:58.08    7   
  8   #67 Ragusa, Reece       12 Arlington               5:47.5   17:59.62    8   
  9 #1005 Kowalczyk, Stephen  10 Queensbury H            5:48.6   18:02.89    9   
 10 #1226 Seeman, Andrew      10 Saratoga Springs        5:49.4   18:05.46   10   
 11 #1150 Madigan, Liam       JR Saratoga Springs        5:50.7   18:09.34        
 12  #461 Yee, Destin         10 Colonie High School     5:51.8   18:12.86   11   
 13  #230 Egan, Patrick       12 Bethlehem Boys          5:52.8   18:15.84   12   
 14 #1636 Corser, Toby        10 Tappan Zee H            5:52.9   18:16.35   13   
 15   #52 Goldmann, Dale      11 Arlington               5:53.1   18:16.85   14   
 16   #66 Pfeifer, Andrew     10 Arlington               5:53.2   18:17.13   15   
 17   #49 Garner, Nick        11 Arlington               5:53.3   18:17.40   16   
 18  #246 Maney, Brian        11 Bethlehem Boys          5:54.2   18:20.30   17   
 19 #1655 Langhorne, Alex     12 Tappan Zee H            5:56.0   18:25.77   18   
 20   #53 Grady, Chris        12 Arlington               5:56.4   18:27.17   19   
 21  #263 Wissing, Brian      11 Bethlehem Boys          5:57.1   18:29.19   20   
 22  #262 Walker, Steven      12 Bethlehem Boys          5:57.1   18:29.46   21   
 23  #697 Burkland, Ryan      10 Kingston                5:58.1   18:32.29        
 24  #455 Taylor, Brandon     12 Colonie High School     5:58.2   18:32.68   22   
 25   #71 Shah, Anant         12 Arlington               5:58.8   18:34.56   23   
 26  #987 Brennan, David      11 Queensbury H            5:58.9   18:34.78   24   
 27   #43 Catanzaro, Michael  12 Arlington               5:59.2   18:35.91        
 28  #250 Rana, Zaeem         11 Bethlehem Boys          5:59.3   18:36.28   25   
 29  #457 Tenney, Adam        11 Colonie High School     6:00.8   18:40.80   26   
 30  #426 Cogan, John         12 Colonie High School     6:03.2   18:48.21   27   
 31 #1514 Semiers, Greg       11 Somers High School      6:04.6   18:52.74   28   
 32 #1515 Sheehan, Ray        12 Somers High School      6:06.3   18:57.91   29   
 33  #248 Quackenbush, Willi  10 Bethlehem Boys          6:06.5   18:58.56   30   
 34 #1648 Henry, Danny        11 Tappan Zee H            6:07.3   19:01.00   31   
 35   #65 Niznik, Jeff        12 Arlington               6:07.5   19:01.78        
 36 #1011 Manzella, Dan       10 Queensbury H            6:08.2   19:03.82   32   
 37  #116 Cowit, Noah         12 BallstonSpa             6:08.5   19:04.67   33   
 38  #435 House, Jeremiah     11 Colonie High School     6:09.0   19:06.45   34   
 39 #1141 Brady, Nick         JR Saratoga Springs        6:09.3   19:07.36        
 40 #1233 Young, Mike         12 Saratoga Springs        6:10.1   19:09.86   35   
 41  #245 Libby, Zach         12 Bethlehem Boys          6:10.7   19:11.73        
 42 #1379 Akkem, Rahul        JR Shaker HS               6:11.2   19:13.00   36   
 43   #73 Sotland, Zachary    10 Arlington               6:11.6   19:14.42        
 44  #454 Sutton, Nick        10 Colonie High School     6:12.0   19:15.54   37   
 45  #993 Daley, Timothy      12 Queensbury H            6:12.7   19:17.90   38   
 46  #432 Gray, David         11 Colonie High School     6:14.4   19:23.06   39   
 47 #1663 Petry, Connor       10 Tappan Zee H            6:15.7   19:27.02   40   
 48 #1017 Oleynek, Matthew    11 Queensbury H            6:16.7   19:30.16   41   
 49  #700 Gaffken, Will       12 Kingston                6:17.4   19:32.52        
 50  #247 Norberg, Mats       12 Bethlehem Boys          6:17.8   19:33.80        
 51  #456 Taylor, Dylan       10 Colonie High School     6:19.0   19:37.35        
 52 #1487 Baker, Ryan         12 Somers High School      6:20.3   19:41.42   42   
 53  #458 Tran, Matt          11 Colonie High School     6:20.8   19:42.83        
 54 #1380 Chakmakas, Nick     SR Shaker HS               6:21.0   19:43.56   43   
 55  #221 Burkhard, Carl      12 Bethlehem Boys          6:21.1   19:44.05        
 56   #62 Lewick, Devon       10 Arlington               6:23.0   19:49.87        
 57  #297 Price, Dylan         9 Chittenango             6:23.5   19:51.27   44   
 58   #54 Grady, Will         10 Arlington               6:23.6   19:51.66        
 59 #1024 Shaw, Andrew        12 Queensbury H            6:24.0   19:52.82   45   
 60  #237 Hou, Wenyuan        11 Bethlehem Boys          6:24.1   19:53.09        
 61 #1666 Skywark, Austin     11 Tappan Zee H            6:24.3   19:53.99   46   
 62 #1659 McKiernan, TJ       10 Tappan Zee H            6:24.5   19:54.41   47   
 63  #988 Cameron, Josh       12 Queensbury H            6:25.4   19:57.36   48   
 64  #254 Rosetti, Giovanni   11 Bethlehem Boys          6:25.6   19:57.77        
 65 #1026 Silaika, Ethan      10 Queensbury H            6:27.7   20:04.25        
 66 #1519 Torre, Jack         10 Somers High School      6:28.2   20:06.05   49   
 67 #1508 Luciano, Joe        11 Somers High School      6:28.4   20:06.45   50   
 68  #256 Schaffer, Evan      10 Bethlehem Boys          6:28.5   20:06.92        
 69  #251 Relles, Denali      10 Bethlehem Boys          6:29.6   20:10.39        
 70   #80 Williams, Luke      10 Arlington               6:29.8   20:10.92        
 71  #710 Zajac, Ed           10 Kingston                6:31.8   20:17.00        
 72 #1638 Finning, Patrick    12 Tappan Zee H            6:31.8   20:17.28   51   
 73 #1561 Cochran, Mason      12 South Glens Falls       6:33.0   20:20.92   52   
 74  #345 Bennardo, Zachary    8 Cold Spring Harbor      6:33.2   20:21.50        
 75  #295 Gratien, Dave        9 Chittenango             6:33.5   20:22.34   53   
 76   #77 Valckenaere, Matt   10 Arlington               6:33.7   20:22.99        
 77 #1757 Bazan, Jared        10 North Shore             6:34.3   20:25.01   54   
 78 #1007 Lafasciano, Andrew  11 Queensbury H            6:34.6   20:25.82        
 79  #450 Ramirez, Ce'sar     11 Colonie High School     6:35.1   20:27.30        
 80  #445 Masse, James        10 Colonie High School     6:35.5   20:28.51        
 81 #1316 Yandow, Noah        JR Schuylervill            6:36.2   20:30.95   55   
 82 #1397 Santaniello, Sal    JR Shaker HS               6:36.4   20:31.33   56   
 83  #145 Johnson, Lucas      12 BallstonSpa             6:38.6   20:38.22   57   
 84  #998 Fitzgerald, Sulliv  10 Queensbury H            6:38.7   20:38.50        
 85  #318 Aibanese, Dante     SO CoIumbia                6:38.9   20:39.34   58   
 86 #1494 Driscoll, Matt      11 Somers High School      6:39.0   20:39.66   59   
 87 #1501 Gorman, John        12 Somers High School      6:39.1   20:39.90        
 88  #706 Melchionne, Giovan  10 Kingston                6:40.4   20:43.93        
 89 #1301 Lane, Kadon         SO Schuylervill            6:40.5   20:44.30   60   
 90   #78 Vancoughtnett, Rya  12 Arlington               6:40.9   20:45.32        
 91  #813 Renslow, Garrett    12 Maple Hill H            6:42.8   20:51.39   61   
 92   #42 Carter, Dan         10 Arlington               6:43.0   20:51.86        
 93 #1402 Yin, George         JR Shaker HS               6:43.1   20:52.28   62   
 94  #999 Flansburg, Ryan     12 Queensbury H            6:44.1   20:55.27        
 95  #326 KobIensky, Ben      SO CoIumbia                6:44.4   20:56.42   63   
 96  #172 Washburn, Stephan   12 BallstonSpa             6:44.6   20:57.03   64   
 97 #1205 Akin, Brad          11 Saratoga Springs        6:45.1   20:58.32   65   
 98 #1824 Reynolds, Nathan       Somers High School      6:45.8   21:00.56        
 99  #354 Lalezarian, Erik    12 Cold Spring Harbor      6:46.0   21:01.15        
100  #550 Florio, Will        10 Glens Falls             6:46.5   21:02.89        
101  #152 Meerdink, Justin    10 BallstonSpa             6:46.7   21:03.45   66   
102 #1292 Conway, Lars        FR Schuylervill            6:46.9   21:04.20   67   
103  #992 Daley, Max          12 Queensbury H            6:47.0   21:04.43        
104  #135 Green, Jatarius     11 BallstonSpa             6:47.2   21:04.84   68   
105  #148 Markessinis, Nick   12 BallstonSpa             6:47.2   21:05.14   69   
106  #130 Freightenburgh, Ia  10 BallstonSpa             6:48.2   21:08.23   70   
107 #1296 Greene, Owen        FR Schuylervill            6:48.5   21:09.00   71   
108 #1583 Simpson, Josiah     10 South Glens Falls       6:48.7   21:09.59   72   
109  #600 Dombroski, Travis   12 Greenville H            6:49.6   21:12.33   73   
110 #1667 Valdes, Kevin       10 Tappan Zee H            6:50.0   21:13.74        
111  #289 Cerminero, Ersilio   9 Chittenango             6:50.6   21:15.44   74   
112 #1297 Havens, Michael     SO Schuylervill            6:51.0   21:16.76   75   
113 #1032 Swan-Scott, Hawtho  12 Queensbury H            6:51.4   21:17.89        
114 #1665 Scollan, Pat        11 Tappan Zee H            6:52.7   21:22.16        
115  #167 Vadnais, Levi        9 BallstonSpa             6:53.7   21:25.09        
116 #1015 Murphy, Matthew     11 Queensbury H            6:55.0   21:29.08        
117 #1510 Palmer, Zach        12 Somers High School      6:55.5   21:30.76        
118  #809 Pomykaj, Alex       12 Maple Hill H            6:55.6   21:30.97   76   
119  #443 Labier, Brett       10 Colonie High School     6:55.7   21:31.55        
120  #797 Deyoe, Thatcher      9 Maple Hill H            6:55.8   21:31.86   77   
121  #419 Andrade, Nick       11 Colonie High School     6:56.0   21:32.44        
122  #154 Parillo, Anthony    10 BallstonSpa             6:57.8   21:37.92        
123  #519 Montanez, Santino   11 Fonda-Fultonville       6:57.9   21:38.36        
124 #1027 Smith, Colin        12 Queensbury H            6:58.1   21:38.70        
125  #174 Wright, Nicholas     7 BallstonSpa             6:59.2   21:42.35        
126 #1631 Algert, Mike        12 Tappan Zee H            6:59.3   21:42.57        
127  #890 Rybka, Mark          9 New York Mills          6:59.6   21:43.63        
128  #554 Kaye, Evan          10 Glens Falls             7:00.0   21:44.65        
129 #1639 Fuller, Kyle        12 Tappan Zee H            7:00.0   21:44.87        
130  #162 Sheridan, Tyler     10 BallstonSpa             7:01.3   21:48.69        
131  #164 Stote, Jake         11 BallstonSpa             7:02.4   21:52.27        
132  #243 Kousar, Hasnain     11 Bethlehem Boys          7:02.5   21:52.49        
133  #996 Ely, Luke           11 Queensbury H            7:03.2   21:54.76        
134  #521 Vardai-Davidson, B  12 Fonda-Fultonville       7:03.8   21:56.47        
135 #1293 Eggleston, Mike     SO Schuylervill            7:04.0   21:57.24   78   
136 #1657 Li, Alex            12 Tappan Zee H            7:05.1   22:00.70        
137  #607 Rath, Mike          10 Greenville H            7:05.6   22:02.03   79   
138 #1559 Boufferd, Andrew    10 South Glens Falls       7:07.7   22:08.59   80   
139  #991 Cole, Ryan          10 Queensbury H            7:08.5   22:11.01        
140  #114 Bucholtz, Michael   11 BallstonSpa             7:08.8   22:12.13        
141  #299 Spiridilozzi, Aust  12 Chittenango             7:09.9   22:15.52   81   
142  #233 Gray, Kenneth       12 Bethlehem Boys          7:10.0   22:15.87        
143 #1649 Hu, Gary            10 Tappan Zee H            7:10.5   22:17.41        
144  #421 Blanchet, Brenton   12 Colonie High School     7:12.6   22:24.00        
145 #1755 Alberts, Elia       10 North Shore             7:12.7   22:24.34   82   
146  #452 Servidone, Nick     10 Colonie High School     7:12.8   22:24.65        
147 #1760 Kessler, Dakota     10 North Shore             7:13.8   22:27.69   83   
148  #596 Connors, Riley      10 Greenville H            7:13.9   22:27.90   84   
149  #292 Falkenburg, Nathan  12 Chittenango             7:14.0   22:28.28   85   
150  #132 Gentile, Adam       11 BallstonSpa             7:14.1   22:28.60        
151  #800 Fredericks, Jacob    9 Maple Hill H            7:14.5   22:29.91   86   
152 #1291 Caro, Ben           SR Schuylervill            7:15.5   22:32.78   87   
153  #888 Palmer, Stuart       9 New York Mills          7:16.3   22:35.37        
154   #76 Stolz, William      12 Arlington               7:16.8   22:36.90        
155 #1502 Hannon, Chris       10 Somers High School      7:17.1   22:37.80        
156  #110 Antoski, Nick       10 BallstonSpa             7:17.6   22:39.33        
157  #593 Baitsholts, Camero  10 Greenville H            7:17.8   22:40.12   88   
158 #1588 Williamson, Isaiah  11 South Glens Falls       7:18.2   22:41.29   89   
159  #224 Classen, Ian        11 Bethlehem Boys          7:18.9   22:43.46        
160   #48 Freiburger, Eamon   10 Arlington               7:19.1   22:44.23        
161 #1295 Galcik, Zachary     SO Schuylervill            7:19.2   22:44.50        
162 #1570 Linehan, Patrick    12 South Glens Falls       7:19.8   22:46.28   90   
163  #117 Crouth, Andrew      11 BallstonSpa             7:21.2   22:50.61        
164 #1575 Nagle, Josh         11 South Glens Falls       7:23.2   22:56.88   91   
165  #173 Webster, Thomas      9 BallstonSpa             7:24.7   23:01.43        
166  #602 Kappel, Jude         9 Greenville H            7:24.8   23:01.87   92   
167   #56 Herring, Ryan       11 Arlington               7:27.0   23:08.77        
168  #121 Doud, Pierce         9 BallstonSpa             7:27.9   23:11.34        
169  #235 Hart, Jason         10 Bethlehem Boys          7:29.1   23:15.30        
170 #1756 Baron, Ethan        10 North Shore             7:29.9   23:17.80   93   
171  #449 Pallack, Noah       11 Colonie High School     7:31.7   23:23.22        
172  #255 Santimaw, James     10 Bethlehem Boys          7:32.0   23:24.08        
173  #599 Czyzewski, Tim      10 Greenville H            7:33.6   23:29.07   94   
174  #339 Wimmer, Andrew      SR CoIumbia                7:35.9   23:36.21   95   
175 #1735 Matt, Gerrain       10 Warrensburg             7:36.5   23:38.03        
176  #556 Nichols, Andrew     12 Glens Falls             7:37.1   23:40.16        
177  #216 Andres, Luke        10 Bethlehem Boys          7:37.6   23:41.64        
178 #1019 Phoh, Matt          11 Queensbury H            7:37.7   23:41.86        
179  #323 Edwards, Bryan      JR CoIumbia                7:39.8   23:48.53   96   
180 #1002 Hill, Ryan          10 Queensbury H            7:40.6   23:50.98        
181 #1758 Drexel, Billy       10 North Shore             7:42.3   23:56.27   97   
182 #1021 Rizzo, Zachary      10 Queensbury H            7:43.9   24:01.17        
183  #805 McGarvey, Connor     9 Maple Hill H            7:44.7   24:03.55   98   
184  #810 Pomykaj, Hunter      9 Maple Hill H            7:53.1   24:29.78   99   
185  #241 Klisiwecz, Mike     10 Bethlehem Boys          7:54.3   24:33.44        
186  #440 Kitchen, Zach       10 Colonie High School     7:59.1   24:48.30        
187 #1006 Lafarr, Tanner      12 Queensbury H            8:05.2   25:07.28        
188 #1009 Liu, Monty          12 Queensbury H            8:05.7   25:08.86        
189  #324 Iane, Hunter        JR CoIumbia                8:14.0   25:34.73  100   
190  #333 Rauch, ChandIer     JR CoIumbia                8:41.1   26:58.76  101   
191 #1308 Richardson, Darius  SR Schuylervill            8:46.4   27:15.18        
192 #1734 James, Cunniffe     10 Warrensburg             8:51.8   27:32.00        
193  #792 Carlin, Josh        12 Maple Hill H            9:02.3   28:04.77  102   
194  #336 SzempIinski, Camer  JR CoIumbia                9:02.8   28:06.41  103   
195  #794 Clickner, Christop  11 Maple Hill H            9:03.4   28:08.04        
196  #990 Carpenter, Cole     10 Queensbury H            9:14.5   28:42.67        
197  #290 Czarnecki, Abram    10 Chittenango             9:19.8   28:59.20  104   
198  #259 Sisson, Clyde       12 Bethlehem Boys         10:49.9   33:39.11        
199 #1764 Morley, Patrick     10 North Shore            12:55.6   40:09.60  105   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Saratoga Springs             52    1    2    4   10   35   65                
      Total Time:  1:29:05.77                                                     
         Average:    17:49.16                                                     
   2 Arlington                    56    3    8   14   15   16   19   23           
      Total Time:  1:30:17.74                                                     
         Average:    18:03.55                                                     
   3 Bethlehem Boys               76    6   12   17   20   21   25   30           
      Total Time:  1:31:31.98                                                     
         Average:    18:18.40                                                     
   4 Colonie High School         120   11   22   26   27   34   37   39           
      Total Time:  1:33:21.00                                                     
         Average:    18:40.20                                                     
   5 Queensbury High School      144    9   24   32   38   41   45   48           
      Total Time:  1:34:29.55                                                     
         Average:    18:53.91                                                     
   6 Tappan Zee High School      148   13   18   31   40   46   47   51           
      Total Time:  1:35:04.13                                                     
         Average:    19:00.83                                                     
   7 Somers High School          155    7   28   29   42   49   50   59           
      Total Time:  1:35:36.20                                                     
         Average:    19:07.24                                                     
   8 Shaker HS                   202    5   36   43   56   62                     
      Total Time:  1:38:08.47                                                     
         Average:    19:37.70                                                     
   9 BallstonSpa                 288   33   57   64   66   68   69   70           
      Total Time:  1:42:48.21                                                     
         Average:    20:33.65                                                     
  10 Schuylerville Central Sch   328   55   60   67   71   75   78   87           
      Total Time:  1:44:45.21                                                     
         Average:    20:57.05                                                     
  11 Chittenango                 337   44   53   74   81   85  104                
      Total Time:  1:46:12.85                                                     
         Average:    21:14.57                                                     
  12 South Glens Falls           383   52   72   80   89   90   91                
      Total Time:  1:49:06.67                                                     
         Average:    21:49.34                                                     
  13 Maple Hill High School      398   61   76   77   86   98   99  102           
      Total Time:  1:50:27.68                                                     
         Average:    22:05.54                                                     
  14 North Shore High School     409   54   82   83   93   97  105                
      Total Time:  1:52:31.11                                                     
         Average:    22:30.23                                                     
  15 CoIumbia                    412   58   63   95   96  100  101  103           
      Total Time:  1:54:35.23                                                     
         Average:    22:55.05                                                     
  16 Greenville High School      416   73   79   84   88   92   94                
      Total Time:  1:51:24.25                                                     
         Average:    22:16.85