Sky's The Limit Track and Field                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Queensbruy Adirondack Invitational - 9/14/2019                  
                                Queensbury Trails                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsi
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Glynn, Aidan              11 Shenendehowa            5:27.4   16:57.14    1   
  2 Cooke, Griffin            12 Shenendehowa            5:28.6   17:00.64    2   
  3 Bianchi, Lorenzo          12 Shenendehowa            5:29.6   17:03.78    3   
  4 Thielke, David            11 Shenendehowa            5:31.0   17:08.35    4   
  5 Gronau, Kyle              12 Shenendehowa            5:39.0   17:33.13    5   
  6 Deno, Jared               11 Shenendehowa            5:39.3   17:34.13    6   
  7 O'Neil, Colin             11 Shenendehowa            5:40.1   17:36.63    7   
  8 Hislop, Jack              11 Shenendehowa            5:40.4   17:37.31        
  9 Fischli, Stuart           12 Mount Academy           5:40.4   17:37.58    8   
 10 Navin, Casey              12 Saratoga Springs        5:44.0   17:48.67    9   
 11 Blough, Adam              11 Mount Academy           5:45.0   17:51.72   10   
 12 Prehn, Troy               12 Saratoga Springs        5:45.1   17:52.19   11   
 13 Ethier, Gavin             11 Shenendehowa            5:46.3   17:55.89        
 14 Chatterton, Colin         11 Shenendehowa            5:47.0   17:57.86        
 15 Clay, Michael             10 Shenendehowa            5:48.1   18:01.24        
 16 Hillier, Kai              10 Champlain Va            5:48.6   18:02.88   12   
 17 Fedele, Drew              12 Queensbury              5:51.1   18:10.70   13   
 18 Bates, Cj                 11 Saratoga Springs        5:52.7   18:15.54   14   
 19 Owens, Osbourne           12 John Jay - E            5:53.6   18:18.55   15   
 20 Czech, Josh               12 Saratoga Springs        5:54.4   18:20.90   16   
 21 Christopher, Jack         10 Shenendehowa            5:55.6   18:24.78        
 22 Klotz, Evan               12 Saratoga Springs        5:56.7   18:27.95   17   
 23 Layer, Justin             11 Ballston Spa            5:57.0   18:28.89   18   
 24 Vinciquerra, Chris        12 Shenendehowa            5:57.5   18:30.55        
 25 Trost, Jacob              10 John Jay - E            5:57.6   18:30.96   19   
 26 Parascando, Lucas         12 South Burlington        5:58.0   18:32.24   20   
 27 McCarvey, Sean            12 Sachem East             5:59.5   18:36.82   21   
 28 Thomson, Kenneth          11 Mount Academy           5:59.6   18:37.11   22   
 29 Kervick, Declan           11 Burlington H            5:59.8   18:37.80        
 30 Mathews, Philip           10 Shenendehowa            6:00.0   18:38.31        
 31 Barthelmas, Evan          10 Saratoga Springs        6:00.3   18:39.34   23   
 32 Seraus, Gregory           10 Champlain Va            6:01.8   18:43.98   24   
 33 Gigliotti, Nick           11 Champlain Va            6:02.8   18:47.09   25   
 34 Winter, Shawn             10 Mount Academy           6:04.9   18:53.64   26   
 35 Pattison, Xander          11 Bethlehem Central       6:05.6   18:55.63   27   
 36 Sabatini, Christian       11 Sachem East             6:05.9   18:56.71   28   
 37 Eriksson, Haias           11 South Burlington        6:06.0   18:57.14   29   
 38 O'Brien, Silas            10 South Burlington        6:06.5   18:58.40   30   
 39 Shaw, Teddy               10 Bethlehem Central       6:06.6   18:58.85   31   
 40 Meise, Stephen            10 John Jay - E            6:06.7   18:59.31   32   
 41 Hoffman, Liam             10 Shenendehowa            6:06.9   18:59.80        
 42 Jermyn, Aidan             11 John Jay - E            6:07.0   19:00.18   33   
 43 Passaro, Jonah            10 Saratoga Springs        6:07.7   19:02.40   34   
 44 Koplik, Nathaniel         10 Bethlehem Central       6:08.5   19:04.66   35   
 45 Henniger, Brady           11 Shenendehowa            6:09.0   19:06.17        
 46 Jones, Liam               10 Queensbury              6:09.3   19:07.14   36   
 47 Dechiro, Jack              8 Shenendehowa            6:09.5   19:07.96        
 48 Jodlowski, Michael        12 John Jay - E            6:09.9   19:09.16   37   
 49 Koplik, Jacob             12 Bethlehem Central       6:10.0   19:09.50   38   
 50 Knappe, Christopher       11 Sayville                6:10.2   19:10.07   39   
 51 Colonno, Conner           10 Bethlehem Central       6:10.4   19:10.65   40   
 52 Davis, Jacob              11 South Burlington        6:10.5   19:10.91   41   
 53 O'Connor, Simon           11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:10.9   19:12.29   42   
 54 Gibbs, Patrick            12 Sachem East             6:11.2   19:13.01   43   
 55 Bridges, Bennett           9 South Burlington        6:11.4   19:13.63   44   
 56 Dees, Gavin               10 Averill Park            6:11.5   19:14.18   45   
 57 Powell, Evan              12 Queensbury              6:11.6   19:14.51   46   
 58 Nelson, Matthew           11 John Jay - E            6:13.0   19:18.77   47   
 59 Staszak, Jack             10 Ballston Spa            6:13.7   19:20.86   48   
 60 Phillips, Ethan           12 Ballston Spa            6:14.0   19:21.98   49   
 61 Hedden, Will              11 Niskayuna               6:15.1   19:25.36   50   
 62 Roeder, Griffin           10 Bethlehem Central       6:15.5   19:26.52   51   
 63 Robinson, Mario            9 Champlain Va            6:15.7   19:27.16   52   
 64 Allen, Patrick            10 Scotia-Glenville        6:15.9   19:27.85   53   
 65 Severance, Owen           12 South Burlington        6:16.1   19:28.40   54   
 66 Crawford, Henry           11 Champlain Va            6:16.5   19:29.54   55   
 67 Freed, Chase              10 Queensbury              6:16.7   19:30.24   56   
 68 Zadoorian, Riley          11 Ballston Spa            6:17.3   19:32.09   57   
 69 Decker, Torey             12 Mount Academy           6:18.5   19:35.86   58   
 70 Shaffe, Shifan            11 Saratoga Springs        6:19.0   19:37.34        
 71 Wert, Adam                11 Red Hook                6:20.0   19:40.43   59   
 72 Pennock, Jeremy           11 Shenendehowa            6:20.2   19:41.25        
 73 Skiff, Shane              11 Champlain Va            6:20.3   19:41.55   60   
 74 Brancato, Salvatore       11 Shenendehowa            6:20.4   19:41.82        
 75 Berard, Hayden             9 Champlain Va            6:22.3   19:47.54   61   
 76 Koppschall, Owen          11 Mount Academy           6:22.5   19:48.23   62   
 77 Hodge, Ethan              11 Scotia-Glenville        6:22.6   19:48.64   63   
 78 Graves, Kaleb             12 Scotia-Glenville        6:23.3   19:50.65   64   
 79 Paul, Alex                10 Ichabod Crane           6:24.7   19:54.94   65   
 80 Feltman, Micah            12 Bethlehem Central       6:25.5   19:57.52   66   
 81 Caprano, Vito             12 Sachem East             6:25.9   19:58.72   67   
 82 Mocerine, Joey            11 Bethlehem Central       6:26.0   19:59.07        
 83 Abbuhl, Justin            10 Bethlehem Central       6:26.1   19:59.44        
 84 Deutsch, Ethan            11 Sayville                6:26.2   19:59.73   68   
 85 Sanabria, Josiah          10 Queensbury              6:26.4   20:00.27   69   
 86 Garcia, Grant             11 John Jay - E            6:27.1   20:02.66   70   
 87 Dickson, David            10 Schenectady             6:27.3   20:03.05   71   
 88 Caffery, Chance           11 Delhi HS                6:27.7   20:04.42   72   
 89 Esmeris, Vernald          10 Niskayuna               6:27.9   20:04.94   73   
 90 Dawood, Syed              11 Sachem East             6:28.1   20:05.78   74   
 91 Harris, Cole              10 Saratoga Springs        6:28.6   20:07.26        
 92 Smith, Connor             10 Our Lady of Lourdes     6:28.9   20:08.07   75   
 93 Wylie, Nate               10 Scotia-Glenville        6:29.6   20:10.36   76   
 94 Clemmons, Khomanani       12 Champlain Va            6:29.7   20:10.59        
 95 Kavanagh, Chris           11 Sayville                6:29.9   20:11.33   77   
 96 Small, Karter             10 Delhi HS                6:30.1   20:11.79   78   
 97 Massaro, Jack             11 Tappan Zee              6:30.2   20:12.04   79   
 98 Clement, Patrick          10 Mount Academy           6:30.6   20:13.33   80   
 99 Unkauf, Jack              12 Lake George             6:30.7   20:13.75   81   
100 Huynh, Jason              10 Burlington H            6:31.1   20:14.87        
101 Barkley, Nick             10 Ichabod Crane           6:31.2   20:15.37   82   
102 Shafer, William           11 Saratoga Springs        6:31.6   20:16.38        
103 Swali, Sahil              11 Shenendehowa            6:31.7   20:16.81        
104 Feit, Brandon             12 Greenville              6:32.0   20:17.74        
105 Lemieur, James            10 Shenendehowa            6:32.4   20:19.00        
106 Baker, Ivan               12 Ichabod Crane           6:32.5   20:19.27   83   
107 Sharma, Anuraag           11 Niskayuna               6:33.0   20:20.81   84   
108 Brock, Aidan              10 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:33.1   20:21.06   85   
109 Fahey Stack, Liam          9 Lake George             6:33.3   20:21.75   86   
110 Church, Lucas             11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:33.4   20:22.04   87   
111 Coleman, Jared             9 Delhi HS                6:33.9   20:23.65   88   
112 Murphy, Clayton           10 Champlain Va            6:34.2   20:24.67        
113 Bronk, John               11 Bethlehem Central       6:34.5   20:25.68        
114 Brien, Connor              9 Champlain Va            6:34.7   20:26.11        
115 Kannenberg, Derek         11 Our Lady of Lourdes     6:34.9   20:26.74   89   
116 Rafferty, Evan            10 South Glens Falls       6:35.3   20:28.17   90   
117 Johnson, Luke             12 Bethlehem Central       6:36.0   20:30.08        
118 Kany, Jackson              9 Burlington H            6:36.4   20:31.54        
119 Ladue, Benjamin           10 Champlain Va            6:36.6   20:32.01        
120 Johnson, Simon             9 Champlain Va            6:36.7   20:32.42        
121 Heathermann, Michael      12 Shenendehowa            6:39.5   20:40.95        
122 Orcutt, Ryan              11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:39.7   20:41.67   91   
123 Powel, Tanner              9 Our Lady of Lourdes     6:39.8   20:41.94   92   
124 Kisslinger, John           9 Haldane                 6:40.7   20:44.68   93   
125 Yang, Patrick             10 Niskayuna               6:40.9   20:45.27   94   
126 Rowinski, Stephen         11 Schuylerville           6:41.0   20:45.71   95   
127 Jansen, Adam              10 Scotia-Glenville        6:41.1   20:46.10   96   
128 Urmilevicius, Tomas       11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:41.7   20:47.85   97   
129 Schofield, Hall            9 Our Lady of Lourdes     6:41.9   20:48.60   98   
130 Martino, Stephen          12 Shaker                  6:42.0   20:48.86   99   
131 Catalanotto, Logan        11 Sachem East             6:42.1   20:49.12  100   
132 Dockstader, Scott         11 Red Hook                6:42.8   20:51.27  101   
133 Schenck, Feroze           12 Tappan Zee              6:42.9   20:51.64  102   
134 Paderon, Marcus           10 Niskayuna               6:43.0   20:51.96  103   
135 Morrisey, Shane           11 Bethlehem Central       6:43.4   20:53.19        
136 Swart, Jason              10 Red Hook                6:43.5   20:53.54  104   
137 Greer, Toby                9 Ichabod Crane           6:43.6   20:53.90  105   
138 Cooper, Alex              12 Averill Park            6:43.8   20:54.34  106   
139 Wilde, Peter              11 Niskayuna               6:44.4   20:56.39  107   
140 Bucci, Hudson             11 Red Hook                6:44.5   20:56.75  108   
141 Martin, Andrew            11 Shenendehowa            6:44.7   20:57.33        
142 Prevost, Nick             11 South Glens Falls       6:45.0   20:58.13  109   
143 Ackerman, Kevin           12 Maple Hill              6:45.1   20:58.43  110   
144 Bashir, Zahir             10 Saratoga Springs        6:45.3   20:59.12        
145 Walsh, Rowan               9 Delhi HS                6:45.4   20:59.41  111   
146 Gao, Henry                11 Shaker                  6:45.5   20:59.71  112   
147 Wall, Ian                 10 Ichabod Crane           6:46.7   21:03.53  113   
148 Kelley, Liam              11 Bethlehem Central       6:47.4   21:05.64        
149 Calderon, James           11 Bethlehem Central       6:47.9   21:07.05        
150 Cowin, Jackson            10 Bethlehem Central       6:49.7   21:12.76        
151 Lapann, Ryan              12 Queensbury              6:49.8   21:13.04  114   
152 Francisco, Alton           9 Delhi HS                6:49.9   21:13.32  115   
153 Corso, Logan              10 South Glens Falls       6:50.0   21:13.60  116   
154 Barlow, Xavier             9 Delhi HS                6:51.1   21:16.96  117   
155 Chillrud, Daniel          11 Niskayuna               6:51.5   21:18.32  118   
156 Ellnor, Jackson           10 Saratoga Springs        6:51.6   21:18.73        
157 Cohen, Miles              12 Red Hook                6:52.0   21:19.80  119   
158 McGourty, Kyle            11 Saratoga Springs        6:52.1   21:20.28        
159 Petkus, Oliver             8 Haldane                 6:53.0   21:22.97  120   
160 Pai, Ananth               11 Shenendehowa            6:53.4   21:24.18        
161 Peters, Brayden            9 Ekmw                    6:53.8   21:25.38  121   
162 Meehan, Ryan              12 Sachem East             6:54.7   21:28.35  122   
163 Ryan, Richard             11 Tappan Zee              6:54.9   21:29.02  123   
164 Smith, Nathan             11 Queensbury              6:55.3   21:30.16  124   
165 Yocum, Ryan               11 Schuylerville           6:55.9   21:31.98  125   
166 Quail, Alex               10 Shenendehowa            6:56.1   21:32.53        
167 Orr, Cameron              10 Lake George             6:57.4   21:36.73  126   
168 Wheeler, Alexandros       10 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:57.5   21:37.06  127   
169 Antalek, Matt             12 Ichabod Crane           6:58.0   21:38.62  128   
170 Daigneault, Caleb         10 South Glens Falls       6:58.5   21:40.15  129   
171 Keane, Aiden              10 Sayville                6:58.7   21:40.64  130   
172 Renth, Adam               11 Red Hook                6:59.2   21:42.19  131   
173 Conroy, Heath             12 Haldane                 6:59.9   21:44.48  132   
174 Moon, Darren               9 Ichabod Crane           7:00.1   21:45.09  133   
175 Luckfield, Coltin         11 Ichabod Crane           7:04.1   21:57.34        
176 Sweeney, Jack              9 Ichabod Crane           7:04.2   21:57.65        
177 Barton, Konol              9 Mount Academy           7:04.2   21:57.92        
178 Vogt, Chris               10 Duanesburg              7:04.3   21:58.17  134   
179 Tetu, Max                 12 Saratoga Springs        7:05.2   22:00.81        
180 Rosse, Kayo               12 Mount Greylo            7:05.5   22:01.73        
181 Perry, Gage                9 Ekmw                    7:05.5   22:01.97  135   
182 Davis, Robert             10 Bethlehem Central       7:05.9   22:03.23        
183 Barnes, Nick               9 Greenville              7:07.0   22:06.47        
184 Welcome, Charley          10 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:07.9   22:09.20  136   
185 Michaels, Tyler            9 Averill Park            7:08.0   22:09.49  137   
186 Shaw, Ian                 10 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:08.0   22:09.73        
187 Magiera, Elijah           10 Beekmantown             7:08.1   22:09.96  138   
188 Simmons, Brian            11 Queensbury              7:08.7   22:11.89        
189 Mann, Joshua              12 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:09.2   22:13.28        
190 Serinese, Gus             10 Champlain Va            7:09.6   22:14.46        
191 Van Vranken, Nick         11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:09.8   22:15.32        
192 Colon, Gabriel            12 Sachem East             7:10.0   22:15.81        
193 McCann, Tommy             11 Red Hook                7:10.4   22:17.15  139   
194 Donnelly, Joshua          11 Maple Hill              7:10.5   22:17.47  140   
195 Blendell, Sam             10 Bethlehem Central       7:10.9   22:18.64        
196 Burns, Dan                10 Scotia-Glenville        7:11.5   22:20.57  141   
197 Larkin, Matt               9 Sayville                7:12.0   22:22.09  142   
198 Apostol, Gavin            10 Sachem East             7:13.0   22:25.10        
199 McDermith, Colton         10 Bethlehem Central       7:13.3   22:25.98        
200 Clerico, Mike             10 Averill Park            7:13.4   22:26.43  143   
201 Roczniak, Adam            11 Shaker                  7:13.6   22:27.04  144   
202 Claus, Liam               11 Schuylerville           7:13.8   22:27.72  145   
203 Kennealy, Frank            9 Our Lady of Lourdes     7:14.0   22:28.16  146   
204 Herrold, Dylan            11 Queensbury              7:14.3   22:29.20        
205 Wroblewski, Liam          11 Ballston Spa            7:14.5   22:29.67  147   
206 Jamison, Ethan            10 Averill Park            7:14.7   22:30.30  148   
207 Pastorelli, John          12 Sachem East             7:15.6   22:33.15        
208 Kidger, Michael           12 Sachem East             7:15.7   22:33.41        
209 Lenney, Ethan             11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:16.7   22:36.62        
210 Sandlund, Pella           10 Haldane                 7:17.7   22:39.77  149   
211 Zinner, Sam               12 Champlain Va            7:18.2   22:41.36        
212 Janowski, Nicholas        12 Maple Hill              7:18.9   22:43.54  150   
213 Cuccia, James             10 Tappan Zee              7:19.2   22:44.45  151   
214 Donnelly, Matthew         10 Maple Hill              7:20.0   22:46.82  152   
215 Horiszny, Jack            12 Red Hook                7:21.1   22:50.16        
216 Barbeau, Ashton           11 Champlain Va            7:21.4   22:51.39        
217 Berben, John              10 Shaker                  7:21.6   22:51.74  153   
218 Fredericks, Joe           10 Maple Hill              7:21.7   22:52.15  154   
219 Desany, Nathaniel         11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:21.8   22:52.45        
220 Goddeau, Zachary          12 Sachem East             7:21.9   22:52.74        
221 Babel, Luke               11 Our Lady of Lourdes     7:22.5   22:54.77  155   
222 Mallory, Brian            12 Duanesburg              7:23.9   22:58.95  156   
223 Gilmartin, Liam            9 Our Lady of Lourdes     7:24.0   22:59.47  157   
224 Cairns, Riley             10 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:24.6   23:01.32        
225 O'Brien, Oscar            10 Lake George             7:24.9   23:02.13  158   
226 DiLoreto, Mike            11 Red Hook                7:25.2   23:03.09        
227 Anderson, Sam              9 Ekmw                    7:27.2   23:09.32  159   
228 Clarke, Dylan             11 Ichabod Crane           7:28.2   23:12.25        
229 Cline, Tanner             11 Sachem East             7:28.2   23:12.50        
230 Vepuri, Sandeep           12 Shaker                  7:29.0   23:14.95  160   
231 Wood, Sam                 10 Saratoga Springs        7:29.6   23:16.73        
232 Seely, Ryan               10 Columbia  (Sec 2)       7:30.0   23:17.83        
233 Faulkner, Michael         11 Mount Greylo            7:30.5   23:19.57        
234 Laviano, Anthony          12 Sachem East             7:31.2   23:21.63        
235 Kelsh, Alexander           9 Delhi HS                7:31.3   23:21.96  161   
236 Krizar, Josh              11 Ichabod Crane           7:31.5   23:22.48        
237 Pastorelli, Nick          12 Sachem East             7:31.9   23:23.85        
238 Llamasares, Vanz           9 Duanesburg              7:32.3   23:24.97  162   
239 Letizia, Nicholas         10 Tappan Zee              7:32.4   23:25.30  163   
240 Wally, Maxim              12 Sachem East             7:33.5   23:28.69        
241 Benway, Jimmy              9 Duanesburg              7:33.6   23:29.07  164   
242 Green, Silas              10 Queensbury              7:33.7   23:29.43        
243 Caimano, Ross             12 Queensbury              7:34.5   23:32.08        
244 Greenfield, Noah          12 Mount Greylo            7:34.6   23:32.32        
245 Coons, Ryan                9 Duanesburg              7:35.2   23:34.13  165   
246 Berry, Cade               11 Beekmantown             7:35.4   23:34.85  166   
247 Barrett, Noah             11 Our Lady of Lourdes     7:36.0   23:36.61        
248 McKenna, Connor           10 Our Lady of Lourdes     7:39.6   23:47.73        
249 Morris, Gage              10 North Warren            7:40.0   23:48.90  167   
250 Byrne, Christopher        10 Tappan Zee              7:41.0   23:52.07  168   
251 Homer, Phoenix            10 Voorheesville           7:42.5   23:56.73        
252 Rizzicone, Tyler          11 Schenectady             7:43.4   23:59.62  169   
253 Maxwell, Jaden             9 North Warren            7:45.3   24:05.43  170   
254 Buchalski, Bret           10 Scotia-Glenville        7:45.4   24:05.68  171   
255 Saliba, George            12 Beekmantown             7:46.2   24:08.29  172   
256 Barron, Will              10 Mount Academy           7:47.3   24:11.74        
257 Brearton, Jude            10 Ekmw                    7:48.2   24:14.38  173   
258 Himelrick, Kohlby          9 Schuylerville           7:49.5   24:18.41  174   
259 Bates, Sam                 9 Haldane                 7:52.0   24:26.37  175   
260 Giarusso, John             9 Greenville              7:52.9   24:29.16        
261 Guadin, Yann              12 Ballston Spa            7:55.7   24:37.74  176   
262 Chirco, Elijah             9 Bayport-Blue Point      7:59.7   24:50.34        
263 McEwen, Benjamin          11 Haldane                 8:00.6   24:52.88  177   
264 Rizzo, Anthony            12 Columbia  (Sec 2)       8:01.0   24:54.13        
265 Zevola, Antonio           12 Broadalbin-Perth        8:04.3   25:04.61        
266 Angelini, Chase           12 Mount Greylo            8:05.3   25:07.78        
267 Ramos, Joshua              9 Our Lady of Lourdes     8:05.7   25:08.87        
268 Twoguns, Jackson           9 Haldane                 8:08.2   25:16.79  178   
269 Keith, Ayden              11 Scotia-Glenville        8:08.3   25:17.10        
270 Juneau, Adam              10 Beekmantown             8:09.2   25:19.79  179   
271 Nelson, Odin              10 Beekmantown             8:11.7   25:27.61  180   
272 Tiley, Noah               12 Columbia  (Sec 2)       8:11.9   25:28.05        
273 Delphin, Shemar           11 Schenectady             8:16.0   25:40.94  181   
274 Domenico, Joe             12 Our Lady of Lourdes     8:20.4   25:54.44        
275 Smith, Brodie             11 Averill Park            8:25.9   26:11.63  182   
276 Cukrovany, Collin         10 Shenendehowa            8:27.0   26:14.92        
277 Peters, John               9 Haldane                 8:27.7   26:17.10        
278 McGourty, Matt            12 Saratoga Springs        8:28.0   26:18.10        
279 O'Brien, Dean             10 Bethlehem Central       8:28.1   26:18.41        
280 Roger, Christman          11 Schenectady             8:28.5   26:19.71  183   
281 Foley, Sean               12 Voorheesville           8:30.9   26:27.15        
282 Alaxanian, Aidan          11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       8:31.3   26:28.33        
283 Weihing, Evan             12 Lake George             8:32.3   26:31.61  184   
284 Lydon, Eamonn             11 Bethlehem Central       8:36.7   26:45.21        
285 Holtman, Michael          11 Red Hook                8:38.5   26:50.84        
286 Zilderberg, Tomer         10 Bethlehem Central       8:38.9   26:52.07        
287 Maxwell, Michael          10 North Warren            8:41.1   26:58.87  185   
288 Thompson, Nicholas        10 Lake George             8:41.2   26:59.12  186   
289 Howard, Nashaan           11 Schenectady             8:42.3   27:02.74  187   
290 Blake, Timothy            11 Columbia  (Sec 2)       8:44.3   27:08.88        
291 Rodino, Matt               9 Haldane                 8:50.3   27:27.39        
292 Murphy, Luke              10 South Glens Falls       9:03.4   28:08.28  188   
293 Campopiano, Henry         10 Queensbury              9:06.4   28:17.44        
294 Chase, Samuel              9 South Glens Falls       9:10.1   28:28.90  189   
295 Tetu, Schuyler            10 Saratoga Springs        9:17.1   28:50.64        
296 Poulos, Anthony           10 Lake George             9:19.1   28:56.88  190   
297 Smith, Breken              9 Ekmw                    9:33.4   29:41.34  191   
298 Morehouse, Alex           12 North Warren            9:34.1   29:43.64  192   
299 Paszko, Maxim             12 Lake George             9:36.0   29:49.38        
300 Pelletier, Lukas           9 Saratoga Springs        9:41.1   30:05.21        
301 Noschese, Thomas          11 Our Lady of Lourdes     9:43.6   30:13.19        
302 Bender, J.J.               9 Delhi HS                9:49.9   30:32.50        
303 Darling, Michael           9 Our Lady of Lourdes     9:54.2   30:46.04        
304 Conklin, Andrew           12 Schuylerville           9:58.9   31:00.48  193   
305 Smith, Kaleb              10 North Warren           10:07.8   31:28.36  194   
306 Winters-Bona, Aidan       11 Scotia-Glenville       10:29.6   32:35.93        
307 Rowland, Jarod            12 Voorheesville          11:09.3   34:39.16        
308 Bradway, Cole              9 North Warren           11:43.0   36:23.88  195   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Shenendehowa                 15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  1:25:43.04                                                     
         Average:    17:08.61                                                     
   2 Saratoga Springs             67    9   11   14   16   17   23   34           
      Total Time:  1:30:45.25                                                     
         Average:    18:09.05                                                     
   3 Mount Academy               124    8   10   22   26   58   62   80           
      Total Time:  1:32:35.91                                                     
         Average:    18:31.19                                                     
   4 John Jay - East Fishkill    136   15   19   32   33   37   47   70           
      Total Time:  1:33:58.16                                                     
         Average:    18:47.64                                                     
   5 South Burlington            164   20   29   30   41   44   54                
      Total Time:  1:34:52.32                                                     
         Average:    18:58.47                                                     
   6 Champlain Valley Union Hi   168   12   24   25   52   55   60   61           
      Total Time:  1:34:30.65                                                     
         Average:    18:54.13                                                     
   7 Bethlehem Central           171   27   31   35   38   40   51   66           
      Total Time:  1:35:19.29                                                     
         Average:    19:03.86                                                     
   8 Queensbury                  220   13   36   46   56   69  114  124           
      Total Time:  1:36:02.86                                                     
         Average:    19:12.58                                                     
   9 Sachem East                 233   21   28   43   67   74  100  122           
      Total Time:  1:36:51.04                                                     
         Average:    19:22.21                                                     
  10 Ballston Spa                319   18   48   49   57  147  176                
      Total Time:  1:39:13.49                                                     
         Average:    19:50.70                                                     
  11 Scotia-Glenville            352   53   63   64   76   96  141  171           
      Total Time:  1:40:03.60                                                     
         Average:    20:00.72                                                     
  12 Columbia  (Sec 2)           402   42   85   87   91   97  127  136           
      Total Time:  1:41:24.91                                                     
         Average:    20:16.99                                                     
  13 Niskayuna                   404   50   73   84   94  103  107  118           
      Total Time:  1:41:28.34                                                     
         Average:    20:17.67                                                     
  14 Ichabod Crane               448   65   82   83  105  113  128  133           
      Total Time:  1:42:27.01                                                     
         Average:    20:29.41                                                     
  15 Sayville                    456   39   68   77  130  142                     
      Total Time:  1:43:23.86                                                     
         Average:    20:40.78                                                     
  16 Delhi HS                    464   72   78   88  111  115  117  161           
      Total Time:  1:42:52.59                                                     
         Average:    20:34.52                                                     
  17 Red Hook                    491   59  101  104  108  119  131  139           
      Total Time:  1:43:41.79                                                     
         Average:    20:44.36                                                     
  18 Our Lady of Lourdes         500   75   89   92   98  146  155  157           
      Total Time:  1:44:33.51                                                     
         Average:    20:54.71                                                     
  19 Averill Park                579   45  106  137  143  148  182                
      Total Time:  1:47:14.74                                                     
         Average:    21:26.95                                                     
  20 Tappan Zee                  618   79  102  123  151  163  168                
      Total Time:  1:48:42.45                                                     
         Average:    21:44.49                                                     
  21 South Glens Falls           632   90  109  116  129  188  189                
      Total Time:  1:52:28.33                                                     
         Average:    22:29.67                                                     
  22 Lake George                 635   81   86  126  158  184  186  190           
      Total Time:  1:51:45.97                                                     
         Average:    22:21.20                                                     
  23 Shaker                      668   99  112  144  153  160                     
      Total Time:  1:50:22.30                                                     
         Average:    22:04.46                                                     
  24 Haldane                     669   93  120  132  149  175  177  178           
      Total Time:  1:50:58.27                                                     
         Average:    22:11.66                                                     
  25 Maple Hill                  706  110  140  150  152  154                     
      Total Time:  1:51:38.41                                                     
         Average:    22:19.69                                                     
  26 Schuylerville               732   95  125  145  174  193                     
      Total Time:  2:00:04.30                                                     
         Average:    24:00.86                                                     
  27 Ekmw                        779  121  135  159  173  191                     
      Total Time:  2:00:32.39                                                     
         Average:    24:06.48                                                     
  28 Duanesburg                  781  134  156  162  164  165                     
      Total Time:  1:55:25.29                                                     
         Average:    23:05.06                                                     
  29 Schenectady                 791   71  169  181  183  187                     
      Total Time:  2:03:06.06                                                     
         Average:    24:37.22                                                     
  30 Beekmantown                 835  138  166  172  179  180                     
      Total Time:  2:00:40.50                                                     
         Average:    24:08.10                                                     
  31 North Warren - Johnsburg    908  167  170  185  192  194  195                
      Total Time:  2:16:05.20                                                     
         Average:    27:13.04