Sky's The Limit Track and Field                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Queensbruy Adirondack Invitational - 9/14/2019                  
                                Queensbury Trails                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 2875 Meter Run CC Freshman
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Vitas, Dean                8 Shaker                  5:34.3    9:57.13    1   
  2 Swali, Ishan               9 Shenendehowa            5:35.3    9:58.86    2   
  3 Talarico, Mason            9 Saratoga Springs        5:38.7   10:05.01    3   
  4 McCauley, Duke             9 Saratoga Springs        5:39.5   10:06.43    4   
  5 Alves, Max                 9 Tappan Zee              5:41.5   10:09.93        
  6 Bernd, Jacob               9 Saratoga Springs        5:41.8   10:10.54    5   
  7 Sands, Sergio              8 Shenendehowa            5:43.2   10:13.02    6   
  8 Thomas, Nicholas           8 Niskayuna               5:44.6   10:15.50    7   
  9 DeJulio, Matthew           9 Averill Park            5:45.8   10:17.66        
 10 Colindres, Jason           9 Shenendehowa            5:46.1   10:18.19    8   
 11 Longo, Paul                9 Shenendehowa            5:46.3   10:18.56    9   
 12 Jenkin, Ben                8 Queensbury              5:46.6   10:19.06   10   
 13 Hemsworth, Leydon          9 Saratoga Springs        5:47.1   10:20.06   11   
 14 Clarke, Ryan               9 Columbia  (Sec 2)       5:49.9   10:24.98        
 15 Pritchard, Jacob           8 Saratoga Springs        5:50.4   10:25.91   12   
 16 Armer, Jacob               9 Ballston Spa            5:50.9   10:26.87   13   
 17 Doll, Logan                9 Shenendehowa            5:51.5   10:27.82   14   
 18 Lessing, Chase             9 Bayport-Blue Point      5:51.9   10:28.52        
 19 Fox, Christian             9 Shenendehowa            5:55.0   10:34.16   15   
 20 Nattanmai, Rohit           7 Shenendehowa            5:55.9   10:35.66   16   
 21 Yuhasz, Caleb              9 Saratoga Springs        5:59.6   10:42.25   17   
 22 Mansfield, Owen            9 Saratoga Springs        6:00.4   10:43.82   18   
 23 Murphy, Patrick            9 Bethlehem Central       6:02.8   10:47.99   19   
 24 McLane, Sean               9 Niskayuna               6:03.8   10:49.79   20   
 25 Serotta, Jason             9 Niskayuna               6:05.0   10:52.05   21   
 26 Buck, Ryan                 9 Saratoga Springs        6:05.5   10:52.92        
 27 Knaggs, Tyler              9 Scotia-Glenville        6:05.8   10:53.44   22   
 28 Peet, Drew                 9 Ballston Spa            6:12.8   11:05.92   23   
 29 Waters, Jonathan           9 Shenendehowa            6:14.6   11:09.21        
 30 Miller, Michael            9 Ballston Spa            6:15.1   11:10.11   24   
 31 Conway, Elias              9 Columbia  (Sec 2)       6:17.8   11:14.90        
 32 Wylie, Noah                9 Scotia-Glenville        6:18.5   11:16.12   25   
 33 Maurer, Tommy              9 Saratoga Springs        6:19.0   11:16.95        
 34 Melitski, Jonathan         9 Red Hook                6:19.2   11:17.28   26   
 35 Oconnor, Evan              8 Averill Park            6:19.3   11:17.56        
 36 Doolittle, Jackson         8 Shaker                  6:20.3   11:19.29   27   
 37 Mattimore, Ryan            9 Bayport-Blue Point      6:20.4   11:19.52        
 38 Brunco, Alex               9 Shaker                  6:21.1   11:20.73   28   
 39 Jon-Nwakalo, Chinwuba      9 Shenendehowa            6:21.3   11:21.14        
 40 Butkus, Josh               9 Saratoga Springs        6:23.9   11:25.81        
 41 O’donnell, Danny         9 Tappan Zee              6:27.5   11:32.20        
 42 Vargas, Howard             9 Bethlehem Central       6:29.8   11:36.26   29   
 43 Chirco, Elijah             9 Bayport-Blue Point      6:31.6   11:39.42        
 44 Salman, Zane               9 Bethlehem Central       6:31.8   11:39.93   30   
 45 Brown, Jake                9 Scotia-Glenville        6:32.5   11:41.02   31   
 46 Brown, Drake               9 Niskayuna               6:34.3   11:44.30   32   
 47 Johnson, Colin             9 Shaker                  6:34.5   11:44.72   33   
 48 Shin, Noah                 9 Mount Greylo            6:35.0   11:45.56   34   
 49 Wolf, Jonathan             9 Shenendehowa            6:36.1   11:47.59        
 50 Rinehart, Jack             9 Red Hook                6:37.9   11:50.78   35   
 51 Giambrone, Nicholas        9 Queensbury              6:39.9   11:54.32   36   
 52 Stefanik, Trevor           9 Shaker                  6:40.9   11:56.03   37   
 53 Bach, Jackson              9 Niskayuna               6:41.5   11:57.23   38   
 54 Totman, Christian          9 Red Hook                6:41.7   11:57.62   39   
 55 Livingston, Brennan        9 Ballston Spa            6:41.9   11:57.83   40   
 56 Hackmeyer, Kieran          9 Red Hook                6:42.9   11:59.76   41   
 57 Nam, Roger                 9 Tappan Zee              6:46.6   12:06.34        
 58 Dominguez, Alex            9 Saratoga Springs        6:47.1   12:07.19        
 59 Wilkinson, Andrew          9 Scotia-Glenville        6:49.9   12:12.25   42   
 60 Beverly, Caleb             9 Ballston Spa            6:52.5   12:16.77   43   
 61 Aguilar, Dan               9 Queensbury              6:52.7   12:17.27   44   
 62 Biernat, James             9 Red Hook                6:54.8   12:20.91   45   
 63 Rider, AJ                  9 Bethlehem Central       6:58.0   12:26.69   46   
 64 Wang, Dylan                9 Bethlehem Central       7:02.6   12:34.81   47   
 65 Bray, Evan                 9 Niskayuna               7:06.9   12:42.52   48   
 66 Ditzel, Corey              9 Shaker                  7:10.5   12:48.98   49   
 67 Dutkiewicz, Aidan         10 Voorheesville           7:12.7   12:52.84        
 68 Gurin, Kuba               10 Voorheesville           7:16.2   12:59.17        
 69 Bailey, Ian                9 Schuylerville           7:18.0   13:02.44        
 70 Taylor, Matt               9 Scotia-Glenville        7:22.0   13:09.52   50   
 71 Esposito, Matthew          9 Niskayuna               7:22.8   13:11.01   51   
 72 Mack, Nate                 9 Queensbury              7:25.2   13:15.30   52   
 73 Clay, Mathew               8 Shenendehowa            7:25.5   13:15.70        
 74 Sagendorph, Tyler          9 Bethlehem Central       7:35.9   13:34.33   53   
 75 Fippinger, Cailean         9 Mount Greylo            7:46.3   13:52.90   54   
 76 Pino, Mike                11 Scotia-Glenville        7:46.5   13:53.26   55   
 77 Jansen, Ethan              9 Scotia-Glenville        7:52.2   14:03.45   56   
 78 Murley, Colin              9 Saratoga Springs        7:56.3   14:10.83        
 79 Geurin, Colby              9 Niskayuna               7:57.1   14:12.22        
 80 McIntosh, Altan            9 Mount Greylo            7:58.1   14:13.97   57   
 81 Sharma, Krish              9 Mount Greylo            7:58.2   14:14.25   58   
 82 Shaw, Eoin                 9 Schuylerville           7:59.7   14:16.92        
 83 Cartwright, Dyllon         7 Columbia  (Sec 2)       8:09.3   14:33.95        
 84 Buettner, Christopher      9 Schuylerville           8:14.0   14:42.50        
 85 Thomas, Charles            9 Bethlehem Central       8:20.4   14:53.95   59   
 86 Hemsing, Jakob             9 Queensbury              8:23.9   15:00.12   60   
 87 Cocozza, Jonah             9 Lake George             8:30.4   15:11.68        
 88 Haverkamp, Tyler           8 Scotia-Glenville        8:33.2   15:16.66        
 89 Fluman, Sean               9 Scotia-Glenville        8:36.7   15:23.03        
 90 McConnell, Patrick         9 Mount Greylo            8:37.1   15:23.67   61   
 91 Cirone, Logan              9 Bayport-Blue Point      8:41.4   15:31.39        
 92 Wareh, Faiz                9 Niskayuna               8:47.5   15:42.24        
 93 Yang, Anthony              9 Shenendehowa            8:51.7   15:49.82        
 94 O'Connor, Mick             9 Queensbury              9:07.4   16:17.88   62   
 95 Orcutt, Andrew             7 Columbia  (Sec 2)       9:21.8   16:43.64        
 96 Layman, Cooper            10 Voorheesville           9:37.8   17:12.21        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Saratoga Springs             35    3    4    5   11   12   17   18           
      Total Time:    51:07.95                                                     
         Average:    10:13.59                                                     
   2 Shenendehowa                 39    2    6    8    9   14   15   16           
      Total Time:    51:16.45                                                     
         Average:    10:15.29                                                     
   3 Niskayuna                   118    7   20   21   32   38   48   51           
      Total Time:    55:38.87                                                     
         Average:    11:07.78                                                     
   4 Shaker                      126    1   27   28   33   37   49                
      Total Time:    56:17.90                                                     
         Average:    11:15.58                                                     
   5 Ballston Spa                143   13   23   24   40   43                     
      Total Time:    56:57.50                                                     
         Average:    11:23.50                                                     
   6 Scotia-Glenville            170   22   25   31   42   50   55   56           
      Total Time:    59:12.35                                                     
         Average:    11:50.47                                                     
   7 Bethlehem Central           171   19   29   30   46   47   53   59           
      Total Time:    59:05.68                                                     
         Average:    11:49.14                                                     
   8 Red Hook                    186   26   35   39   41   45                     
      Total Time:    59:26.35                                                     
         Average:    11:53.27                                                     
   9 Queensbury                  202   10   36   44   52   60   62                
      Total Time:  1:02:46.07                                                     
         Average:    12:33.22                                                     
  10 Mount Greylock Regional H   264   34   54   57   58   61                     
      Total Time:  1:09:30.35                                                     
         Average:    13:54.07