Queensbury High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   2016 Section 2 XC Championships - 11/4/2016                   
                                Saratoga Spa Park                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Boys 4908 Meter Run CC Class D
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Beasor, Colin             12 Greenwich Central     16:03.49    1             
  2 Olden, Brandon            10 North Warren          16:16.18    2             
  3 Goca, Henry               10 Rensselaer-D          16:32.48    3             
  4 Van Vlack, Brendon        12 Duanesburg            16:33.24    4             
  5 Valvo, Noah               12 Schoharie             16:40.64    5             
  6 Foley, Andrew             11 Hadley-Luzerne        16:45.26    6             
  7 Rich, Xzavier             12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo   16:47.20                  
  8 Albanese, Noah             9 Maple Hill            16:54.11    7             
  9 Lynch, Boone              11 Duanesburg            17:03.69    8             
 10 Cronin, Kevin             11 Saratoga Catholic     17:04.53    9             
 11 Pratico, Quinn            10 Maple Hill            17:07.00   10             
 12 Mulvey, Kenneth           10 North Warren          17:07.60   11             
 13 Brown, Matt               12 North Warren          17:18.38   12             
 14 Tomb, Seamus              11 North Warren          17:23.76   13             
 15 Febbie, Josh              12 Mayfield              17:25.57   14             
 16 Rollo, Nick               11 Lake George           17:30.68   15             
 17 Dee, Patrick              11 Lake George           17:34.41   16             
 18 Schreiner, Erik           10 Hadley-Luzerne        17:34.84   17             
 19 Deyoe, Thatcher           10 Maple Hill            17:35.36   18             
 20 Gregg, Bruce               8 Greenwich Central     17:35.73   19             
 21 Mannion, Nate             10 Maple Hill            17:38.14   20             
 22 Riordan, Matthew          11 Maple Hill            17:40.40   21             
 23 Newkirk, Tyler            11 Mayfield              17:47.33   22             
 24 Grimmke, Sam              11 Greenwich Central     17:48.31   23             
 25 Smith, Hayden             12 North Warren          17:52.65   24             
 26 Fraser, Jon                9 Hadley-Luzerne        17:53.29   25             
 27 McNeill, Ryan             12 Warrensburg-Bolton    17:54.51   26             
 28 Jackson, Travis           11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo   17:55.28                  
 29 Heffner, Mitchell         12 Maple Hill            17:58.39   27             
 30 Gartner, Henry             9 Greenwich Central     17:58.76   28             
 31 Smith, Michael            12 Oppenheim-Ephratah    18:02.03   29             
 32 Jardine, Seth              9 Lake George           18:03.63   30             
 33 Brado, Tyler              12 Oppenheim-Ephratah    18:04.10   31             
 34 Rose, Blaine              12 Schoharie             18:04.60   32             
 35 Awad, Caden               11 Saratoga Catholic     18:06.24   33             
 36 Atanasov, George           9 Duanesburg            18:06.68   34             
 37 Steele, Reese              9 Maple Hill            18:07.14   35             
 38 Douglas, Collin            9 Berlin                18:11.42   36             
 39 Halligan, Miachael        11 Saratoga Catholic     18:18.24   37             
 40 Smith, Matt                9 Lake George           18:20.14   38             
 41 Jardine, Gideon           12 Lake George           18:20.71   39             
 42 Pasko, Ryan                9 Maple Hill            18:22.82                  
 43 Gosse, Ryan               12 Berlin                18:23.45   40             
 44 Semlear, Gowain           12 Rensselaer-D          18:23.81   41             
 45 Day, Griffin              10 Saratoga Catholic     18:24.11   42             
 46 Styer, Nick               11 Berlin                18:24.49   43             
 47 Smith, Gabe                9 North Warren          18:27.12   44             
 48 Flowers, Alex             12 Berlin                18:28.21   45             
 49 Akowicz, Connor           12 Mayfield              18:28.55   46             
 50 Tagliafiero, Jp           11 Saratoga Catholic     18:29.37   47             
 51 Barrett, Luke              9 Hadley-Luzerne        18:33.34   48             
 52 Gallo, Sal                10 Duanesburg            18:37.31   49             
 53 Deblois, Kendan           11 Hadley-Luzerne        18:41.63   50             
 54 Howard, Peyton            10 Greenwich Central     18:48.54   51             
 55 Helinski, Harry           12 North Warren          18:50.56   52             
 56 Schreiner, Jon            12 Hadley-Luzerne        18:55.92   53             
 57 Hahn, Andrew              10 Schoharie             18:56.52   54             
 58 York, Cody                10 Hadley-Luzerne        18:57.96   55             
 59 Moore, Thomas              9 Warrensburg-Bolton    19:00.81   56             
 60 Sherman, Chad             12 Galway                19:03.26   57             
 61 Tomb, Casey               11 North Warren          19:05.01                  
 62 Jacobs-johnson, Adin      10 Argyle-Fort Edward    19:07.06   58             
 63 Nicolella, Mark           12 Duanesburg            19:08.46   59             
 64 Terry, Patrick            12 North Warren          19:15.91                  
 65 Munson, Paul               9 Duanesburg            19:20.37   60             
 66 Unkauf, Jack               9 Lake George           19:21.19   61             
 67 McNeill, Nolan            10 Warrensburg-Bolton    19:24.73   62             
 68 Mcgarvey, Connor          10 Maple Hill            19:26.94                  
 69 Hartley, Nathaniel        11 Hadley-Luzerne        19:28.54                  
 70 Ryan, Tai                  9 Maple Hill            19:30.86                  
 71 Brown, Sage               11 Argyle-Fort Edward    19:31.41   63             
 72 Ingle, Ryan               10 Galway                19:32.94   64             
 73 Gulick, Griffin           11 Argyle-Fort Edward    19:33.73   65             
 74 Lints, Austion             9 Schoharie             19:37.41   66             
 75 Baker, Jeffrey            12 Oppenheim-Ephratah    19:39.32   67             
 76 Nikollaj, Luka            10 Mayfield              19:42.55   68             
 77 Flowers, Jack              9 Berlin                19:51.93   69             
 78 Biles, Finn               11 Lake George           19:56.49   70             
 79 Teller, Ryan              10 Mekeel Christian      19:58.09                  
 80 Jones, Nolan              11 Berlin                19:58.61   71             
 81 Tagliafierro, Michael     10 Saratoga Catholic     20:00.92   72             
 82 Wells, Colden             10 Warrensburg-Bolton    20:01.27   73             
 83 Decker, Holden             9 Galway                20:02.55   74             
 84 Richardson, Cj             9 Rensselaer-D          20:08.22   75             
 85 Parker, Cody              10 Warrensburg-Bolton    20:09.67   76             
 86 Weis, Nate                12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo   20:10.78                  
 87 Ritter, Malachi            9 Berlin                20:13.78   77             
 88 Simpson, Chris            10 Warrensburg-Bolton    20:15.81   78             
 89 Radley, Ethan             12 Rensselaer-D          20:33.35   79             
 90 Sammons, Liam             12 Oppenheim-Ephratah    20:34.98   80             
 91 Breedon, Nate             10 Rensselaer-D          20:42.41   81             
 92 Cunniffe, James           11 Warrensburg-Bolton    20:46.05   82             
 93 Spotswood, Gary           10 Hadley-Luzerne        20:54.45                  
 94 Valdivia, Tim             11 Hadley-Luzerne        20:54.96                  
 95 Proctor, Corey             8 Mayfield              20:55.44   83             
 96 Pepin, Joseph             11 North Warren          21:10.10                  
 97 Johnston, Osie            10 Galway                21:11.99   84             
 98 Middleton, Noah           11 Lake George           21:14.16                  
 99 Oliver, Tim               11 Galway                21:27.97   85             
100 Dewald, Andrew            10 Mekeel Christian      21:37.82                  
101 Zanella, Zack             10 Saratoga Catholic     21:41.16   86             
102 Lockett, Max              10 Berlin                21:43.19                  
103 Van Horn, Nathan          11 Mayfield              21:44.63   87             
104 Gerrain, Matt             11 Warrensburg-Bolton    21:45.04                  
105 Lefreniere, Ben           11 Galway                21:46.67   88             
106 Hoffman, Ryan              9 Lake George           21:48.25                  
107 Richarson, Justus         12 Oppenheim-Ephratah    21:54.11   89             
108 Kozlowski, Justin         10 Galway                22:08.58   90             
109 Canam, Joe                 9 Berlin                22:15.71                  
110 Mallory, Brian             9 Duanesburg            22:18.62   91             
111 Morrell, John             11 Schoharie             22:28.82   92             
112 Hood, Cameron             11 Lake George           23:00.05                  
113 Marchese, Phillip         11 Galway                23:11.70                  
114 Wilson, Donald            12 Greenwich Central     23:20.25   93             
115 Garcia, Omar              10 Rensselaer-D          23:24.00   94             
116 Angelo, Evens             12 Rensselaer-D          23:32.82   95             
117 Clark, Tyler              12 Oppenheim-Ephratah    23:46.84   96             
118 Frost, Haydon              9 Argyle-Fort Edward    24:08.26   97             
119 Allen, Shawn               9 Mayfield              24:13.23   98             
120 Fosmire, Mikey            11 Argyle-Fort Edward    24:14.37   99             
121 Wight, Brandon            11 Galway                24:16.78                  
122 Brown, Gabriel            10 Oppenheim-Ephratah    24:35.99  100             
123 Thompson, Chris            9 Berlin                26:26.96                  
124 Skiff, Conor               9 Duanesburg            27:01.37                  
125 Fox, Jed                  10 Schoharie             34:34.00  101             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 North Warren-Johnsburg       62    2   11   12   13   24   44   52          
      Total Time:  1:25:58.57                                                    
         Average:    17:11.72                                                    
   2 Maple Hill                   76    7   10   18   20   21   27   35          
      Total Time:  1:26:55.01                                                    
         Average:    17:23.01                                                    
   3 Greenwich Central           122    1   19   23   28   51   93               
      Total Time:  1:28:14.83                                                    
         Average:    17:38.97                                                    
   4 Lake George                 138   15   16   30   38   39   61   70          
      Total Time:  1:29:49.57                                                    
         Average:    17:57.92                                                    
   5 Hadley-Luzerne              146    6   17   25   48   50   53   55          
      Total Time:  1:29:28.36                                                    
         Average:    17:53.68                                                    
   6 Duanesburg                  154    4    8   34   49   59   60   91          
      Total Time:  1:29:29.38                                                    
         Average:    17:53.88                                                    
   7 Saratoga Catholic           168    9   33   37   42   47   72   86          
      Total Time:  1:30:22.49                                                    
         Average:    18:04.50                                                    
   8 Berlin                      233   36   40   43   45   69   71   77          
      Total Time:  1:33:19.50                                                    
         Average:    18:39.90                                                    
   9 Mayfield                    233   14   22   46   68   83   87   98          
      Total Time:  1:34:19.44                                                    
         Average:    18:51.89                                                    
  10 Schoharie                   249    5   32   54   66   92  101               
      Total Time:  1:35:47.99                                                    
         Average:    19:09.60                                                    
  11 Rensselaer-Doane Stuart     279    3   41   75   79   81   94   95          
      Total Time:  1:36:20.27                                                    
         Average:    19:16.06                                                    
  12 Warrensburg-Bolton          293   26   56   62   73   76   78   82          
      Total Time:  1:36:30.99                                                    
         Average:    19:18.20                                                    
  13 Oppenheim-Ephratah          296   29   31   67   80   89   96  100          
      Total Time:  1:38:14.54                                                    
         Average:    19:38.91                                                    
  14 Galway                      364   57   64   74   84   85   88   90          
      Total Time:  1:41:18.71                                                    
         Average:    20:15.75                                                    
  15 Argyle-Fort Edward          382   58   63   65   97   99                    
      Total Time:  1:46:34.83                                                    
         Average:    21:18.97