Sky's The Limit Track and Field                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         2019 Adirondack League Cross Country Championships - 10/24/2019          
                              Queensbury High School                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Cocozza, Joseph           12 Lake George             5:50.2   18:08.03    1   
  2 O'Keefe, Jake             10 Lake George             5:58.9   18:34.91    2   
  3 Herrick, Isaac            10 Lake George             6:01.8   18:44.01    3   
  4 DeFayette, Josh           12 Lake George             6:04.4   18:51.87    4   
  5 Sirchia, Hayden           10 Corinth                 6:04.5   18:52.47    5   
  6 Olson, Aidan              11 Lake George             6:08.1   19:03.65    6   
  7 Granger, Paul              9 Corinth                 6:08.4   19:04.30    7   
  8 Smith, Gabe               12 North Warren            6:09.6   19:08.28    8   
  9 Moulton, Connor           10 Hadley-Luzerne          6:10.1   19:09.78    9   
 10 Smith, Gavin              11 North Warren            6:12.1   19:16.00   10   
 11 Olden, Brayden            11 Warrensburg             6:13.3   19:19.81   11   
 12 Hanson, Tyler             12 Corinth                 6:13.9   19:21.68   12   
 13 Hughes, Liam               9 Hadley-Luzerne          6:15.4   19:26.05   13   
 14 Reynolds, Logan           10 Hartford                6:15.9   19:27.80        
 15 Tokarski, Ashton           9 Corinth                 6:18.9   19:37.09   14   
 16 Neal, Wolfgang            12 North Warren            6:19.7   19:39.63   15   
 17 Fahey Stack, Liam          9 Lake George             6:20.3   19:41.49   16   
 18 Fraser, Jon               12 Hadley-Luzerne          6:23.9   19:52.65   17   
 19 Unkauf, Jack              12 Lake George             6:24.5   19:54.55   18   
 20 Burnham, Owen             11 Whitehall               6:25.6   19:57.80   19   
 21 Monroe, Collin            10 North Warren            6:26.0   19:58.99   20   
 22 Burns, Samuel              8 Lake George             6:28.3   20:06.33        
 23 Jordan, Hunter            11 North Warren            6:31.0   20:14.51   21   
 24 Birchmore, Harry          12 Whitehall               6:34.3   20:24.88   22   
 25 Gould, Jordan             11 Whitehall               6:37.0   20:33.35   23   
 26 Anderson, David           10 North Warren            6:37.6   20:35.14   24   
 27 Orr, Cameron              10 Lake George             6:39.1   20:39.76        
 28 Smith, Matt               12 Lake George             6:45.2   20:58.81        
 29 Morris, Gage              10 North Warren            6:52.4   21:21.16   25   
 30 Murphy, Avery             11 North Warren            6:52.9   21:22.63        
 31 Martina, Jack             10 Corinth                 6:53.9   21:25.75   26   
 32 Parker, Nick              11 Warrensburg             6:55.2   21:29.77   27   
 33 Pietryka, Matt            10 Whitehall               6:56.9   21:35.12   28   
 34 Williamson, Skyler        10 Hadley-Luzerne          6:58.8   21:40.93   29   
 35 Reynolds, Leon            10 Hadley-Luzerne          7:00.7   21:46.81   30   
 36 Atkinson, Maklo           10 Hadley-Luzerne          7:04.7   21:59.37   31   
 37 Morton, Adam               9 Lake George             7:12.0   22:21.91        
 38 Bolton, Wes               10 North Warren            7:12.5   22:23.67        
 39 Johnson, Quinn             9 Whitehall               7:14.6   22:30.15   32   
 40 O'Brien, Oscar            10 Lake George             7:15.2   22:31.96        
 41 Kingsley, Lucas            9 Argyle                  7:15.4   22:32.66        
 42 Jones, Max                10 Corinth                 7:16.3   22:35.40   33   
 43 Wallace, James            11 Warrensburg             7:22.0   22:53.23   34   
 44 Templeton, Landon         10 Warrensburg             7:26.8   23:07.90   35   
 45 Hilbert, Nathan            9 Warrensburg             7:33.9   23:30.22   36   
 46 Wade, Jason               10 Hartford                7:34.3   23:31.30        
 47 Weihing, Evan             12 Lake George             8:06.1   25:10.24        
 48 Bakemier, Christopher     11 Whitehall               8:09.0   25:18.99   37   
 49 Poulos, Anthony           10 Lake George             8:13.1   25:31.94        
 50 Blaich, Michael           12 Corinth                 8:18.6   25:48.90   38   
 51 Peet, Carson               9 North Warren            8:18.7   25:49.11        
 52 Balch, Noah               12 Whitehall               8:43.2   27:05.32   39   
 53 Thompson, Nicholas        10 Lake George             8:46.9   27:16.90        
 54 Renaud, Josh               9 Whitehall               8:48.7   27:22.34        
 55 Cocozza, Jonah             9 Lake George             8:59.3   27:55.35        
 56 Jacob, Lyons              11 Argyle                  9:45.5   30:19.08        
 57 Smith, Kaleb              10 North Warren            9:52.5   30:40.79        
 58 Nix, Justin               10 Hartford               10:10.6   31:36.96        
 59 Bakemeier, Preston         9 Whitehall              10:20.1   32:06.55        
 60 Bradway, Cole              9 North Warren           11:01.5   34:15.02        
 61 Moore, Wyatt              10 Hadley-Luzerne         11:20.8   35:14.90   40   
 62 Tucker, Ian               12 Argyle                 11:51.6   36:50.86        
 63 Grover, Cameron           10 Lake George            13:09.1   40:51.56        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lake George                  16    1    2    3    4    6   16   18           
      Total Time:  1:33:22.47                                                     
         Average:    18:40.50                                                     
   2 Corinth                      64    5    7   12   14   26   33   38           
      Total Time:  1:38:21.29                                                     
         Average:    19:40.26                                                     
   3 North Warren - Johnsburg     74    8   10   15   20   21   24   25           
      Total Time:  1:38:17.41                                                     
         Average:    19:39.49                                                     
   4 Hadley-Luzerne               98    9   13   17   29   30   31   40           
      Total Time:  1:41:56.22                                                     
         Average:    20:23.25                                                     
   5 Whitehall                   124   19   22   23   28   32   37   39           
      Total Time:  1:45:01.30                                                     
         Average:    21:00.26                                                     
   6 Warrensburg                 143   11   27   34   35   36                     
      Total Time:  1:50:20.93                                                     
         Average:    22:04.19