Sky's The Limit Track and Field                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         2019 Adirondack League Cross Country Championships - 10/24/2019          
                              Queensbury High School                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 2896 Meter Run CC MODIFIED
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Amber               8 Whitehall               6:49.9   12:17.46    1   
  2 Bruno, Isabella            8 Lake George             7:18.9   13:09.69    2   
  3 Prescott, Zoey             7 Hadley-Luzerne          7:26.5   13:23.47        
  4 Heller, Mackenzie          8 Argyle                  7:30.9   13:31.29    3   
  5 Syverstsen, Taylor         7 Lake George             7:31.0   13:31.52    4   
  6 Unkauf, Sophie             8 Lake George             7:36.2   13:40.87    5   
  7 Tucker, Kara               8 North Warren            7:38.6   13:45.24        
  8 Manna-Battersea, Arin      8 Lake George             7:41.1   13:49.66    6   
  9 San Antonio, Lillian       7 North Warren            7:42.6   13:52.37        
 10 Sialunski, Erica           8 Argyle                  7:46.8   13:59.94    7   
 11 LaPoint, Olivia            8 Lake George             8:05.2   14:33.05    8   
 12 VanDyke, Aubrianna         7 Hadley-Luzerne          8:08.3   14:38.70        
 13 Fiske, Gianna              7 Whitehall               8:15.5   14:51.65    9   
 14 Stokowski, Lily            7 Hartford                8:20.2   15:00.08        
 15 Depew, Carlie              8 Argyle                  8:28.7   15:15.39   10   
 16 Morin, Natalie             8 Whitehall               8:48.8   15:51.52   11   
 17 D'Andrea, Daniella         7 Whitehall               8:58.4   16:08.69   12   
 18 Carr, Katelyn              7 Whitehall               9:08.6   16:27.15   13   
 19 Hill, Emily                7 Whitehall               9:23.6   16:54.05   14   
 20 Unkauf, Moira              8 Lake George             9:31.7   17:08.71   15   
 21 Prevost, Tehya             8 Warrensburg             9:38.5   17:20.86        
 22 West, Haley                8 Warrensburg             9:48.9   17:39.71        
 23 Lemieux, Emiline           7 Corinth                10:04.6   18:07.92        
 24 Cigana, Maddie             7 Whitehall              10:07.2   18:12.66   16   
 25 Squilla, Jasmine           8 Whitehall              10:37.4   19:06.98        
 26 Carson, Jorgia             7 Whitehall              10:41.6   19:14.48        
 27 Duell, Lizzy               7 Warrensburg            10:42.5   19:16.11        
 28 LaBrecque, Mary            9 Warrensburg            10:47.7   19:25.37        
 29 Seale, Prysilla            7 Lake George            11:01.3   19:49.85   17   
 30 Dekalb, Cammy              7 Whitehall              11:15.3   20:15.10        
 31 Prestipino, Alana          7 Lake George            11:17.2   20:18.63        
 32 Barbour, Amaris            7 Whitehall              11:31.4   20:44.01        
 33 Mashtare, Molly            7 Whitehall              11:33.5   20:47.89        
 34 Campbell, Quinn            7 Lake George            12:02.9   21:40.76        
 35 Meehan, Maggie             7 Lake George            12:27.1   22:24.25        
 36 Pagano, Laura              7 Argyle                 12:37.3   22:42.63   18   
 37 Sterling, McKenzie         7 Argyle                 14:01.1   25:13.47   19   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lake George (Modified)       25    2    4    5    6    8   15   17           
      Total Time:  1:08:44.79                                                     
         Average:    13:44.96                                                     
   2 Whitehall                    46    1    9   11   12   13   14   16           
      Total Time:  1:15:36.47                                                     
         Average:    15:07.30                                                     
   3 Argyle                       57    3    7   10   18   19                     
      Total Time:  1:30:42.72                                                     
         Average:    18:08.55