Sky's The Limit Track and Field                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         2019 Adirondack League Cross Country Championships - 10/24/2019          
                              Queensbury High School                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 2896 Meter Run CC MODIFIED
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Shanahan, Hunter           7 Corinth                 6:14.4   11:13.66        
  2 Mandigo, Bryton            7 Hartford                6:18.0   11:20.12        
  3 McLarty, Everett           8 Lake George             6:18.1   11:20.36    1   
  4 Herrick, Oliver            8 Lake George             6:27.7   11:37.62    2   
  5 Fioretti, Anthony          7 Hartford                6:30.1   11:41.93        
  6 Hoffis, Cameron            8 Lake George             6:43.4   12:05.87    3   
  7 Battersea-Manna, Brendan   8 Lake George             6:46.3   12:11.14    4   
  8 Perkins, Dan               7 Corinth                 6:52.2   12:21.59        
  9 Huber, Ethan               8 Warrensburg             6:53.1   12:23.23        
 10 Rivera, Joel               8 North Warren            7:03.7   12:42.32    5   
 11 Tyrell, Isaiah             7 North Warren            7:08.8   12:51.55    6   
 12 Rockenstire, Hunter        8 Whitehall               7:09.0   12:51.87    7   
 13 Higgins, Ayden             7 North Warren            7:09.3   12:52.52    8   
 14 Montville, Benjamin        8 Lake George             7:11.8   12:57.00    9   
 15 Boland, Clyde              8 Warrensburg             7:18.9   13:09.70        
 16 Quintal, Jarek             9 Warrensburg             7:21.0   13:13.51        
 17 Sears, Cole                8 North Warren            7:23.1   13:17.37   10   
 18 Powell, Carter             7 Whitehall               7:26.2   13:22.86   11   
 19 Decanio, Sean              8 Lake George             7:28.5   13:27.01   12   
 20 Webster, Logan             7 Hadley-Luzerne          7:29.0   13:27.89        
 21 Teer, Triston              8 Whitehall               7:34.1   13:37.10   13   
 22 Martelle, Logan            7 Whitehall               7:38.9   13:45.74   14   
 23 Durkee, Jacob              8 Argyle                  7:40.3   13:48.22        
 24 Gallipeo, Rye              7 Whitehall               7:45.7   13:57.95   15   
 25 Hyatt, Alex                8 Whitehall               7:46.3   13:58.98   16   
 26 LaVigne, Landon            8 Hadley-Luzerne          8:17.0   14:54.26        
 27 Dunn, Jake                 7 Hadley-Luzerne          8:19.9   14:59.42        
 28 Robillard, Phillip         8 Lake George             8:27.3   15:12.83   17   
 29 Schumaker, Aiden          10 Warrensburg             8:57.0   16:06.31        
 30 Wood, Brian                8 Corinth                 9:17.2   16:42.65        
 31 Koopmann, Cole             7 Argyle                  9:25.1   16:56.78        
 32 Hatton, Nathan             7 Whitehall               9:45.3   17:33.20   18   
 33 Burch, Luke                7 Argyle                  9:46.9   17:36.01        
 34 Cocozza, Anthony           7 Lake George             9:51.4   17:44.12        
 35 Neal, Levi                 8 North Warren            9:53.4   17:47.76   19   
 36 Maday, Albert              7 North Warren            9:56.4   17:53.21   20   
 37 Kryston, Lawson            7 Whitehall              10:10.9   18:19.21        
 38 Linehan, Frederick         7 Lake George            10:23.0   18:40.98        
 39 Halliday, Anthony          8 Lake George            10:37.7   19:07.40        
 40 Stathopoulos, Alkinoos     7 Hadley-Luzerne         10:47.2   19:24.55        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lake George (Modified)       19    1    2    3    4    9   12   17           
      Total Time:  1:00:11.99                                                     
         Average:    12:02.40                                                     
   2 North Warren - Johnsburg     48    5    6    8   10   19   20                
      Total Time:  1:09:31.53                                                     
         Average:    13:54.31                                                     
   3 Whitehall                    60    7   11   13   14   15   16   18           
      Total Time:  1:07:35.52                                                     
         Average:    13:31.11